Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Siamba (2e Klasse Brussel)
Eerdere wedstrijden
do 14/09/2023 20u00
14/09 20u00
Siamba
1 - 6
Urban Step
Basic Fit Jette
do 28/09/2023 20u00
28/09 20u00
Siamba
1 - 11
De Dasjtereirs
Basic Fit Jette
wo 04/10/2023 20u00
04/10 20u00
De Dasjtereirs
5 - 0
Siamba
Odisee Campus Parnas Dilbeek
FF
zo 22/10/2023 20u30
22/10 20u30
RSCAmigo
5 - 0
Siamba
Caerenbergveld Schepdaal
FF
do 09/11/2023 20u00
09/11 20u00
Siamba
5 - 5
Skuadr Midpoint
Basic Fit Jette
vr 17/11/2023 20u00
17/11 20u00
Daring United Wemmel
6 - 2
Siamba
Sporthal Wemmel
wo 29/11/2023 21u00
29/11 21u00
Black Sheep FC
9 - 4
Siamba
Odisee Campus Parnas Dilbeek
do 07/12/2023 20u00
07/12 20u00
Siamba
6 - 9
Catamarca FC
Basic Fit Jette
wo 13/12/2023 21u00
13/12 21u00
Skuadr Midpoint
3 - 9
Siamba
Vander Puttenstadion Brussel
do 28/12/2023 21u30
28/12 21u30
Urban Step
18 - 9
Siamba
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 11/01/2024 19u00
11/01 19u00
Catamarca FC
0 - 5
Siamba
Koninklijk Atheneum Etterbeek
FF
di 13/02/2024 22u00
13/02 22u00
Onion Saint-Gilloise
12 - 2
Siamba
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 22/02/2024 20u00
22/02 20u00
Siamba
8 - 2
Lokomotiv Balliauw
Basic Fit Jette
vr 01/03/2024 21u00
01/03 21u00
Sunna FC
10 - 1
Siamba
Odisee Campus Parnas Dilbeek
do 07/03/2024 20u00
07/03 20u00
Siamba
4 - 6
Sunna FC
Basic Fit Jette
do 21/03/2024 21u00
21/03 21u00
Siamba
0 - 5
Daring United Wemmel
Basic Fit Jette
FF
do 04/04/2024 21u00
04/04 21u00
Siamba
10 - 3
RSCAmigo
Basic Fit Jette
do 11/04/2024 21u00
11/04 21u00
Lokomotiv Balliauw
8 - 4
Siamba
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 18/04/2024 21u00
18/04 21u00
Siamba
-
Black Sheep FC
Basic Fit Jette
do 02/05/2024 20u00
02/05 20u00
Siamba
3 - 9
Onion Saint-Gilloise
Basic Fit Jette
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Onion Saint-Gilloise
18
16
0
2
167
65
102
48
2.7
2
Urban Step
20
15
1
4
182
110
72
46
2.3
3
Black Sheep FC
19
12
2
5
86
71
15
38
2.0
4
Daring United Wemmel
19
12
0
7
126
86
40
36
1.9
5
Sunna FC
19
11
1
7
105
97
8
34
1.8
6
Catamarca FC
20
9
0
11
99
111
-12
27
1.4
7
De Dasjtereirs
19
8
0
11
80
91
-11
24
1.3
8
RSCAmigo
18
5
2
11
75
100
-25
17
0.9
9
Skuadr Midpoint
18
4
3
11
81
137
-56
15
0.8
10
Siamba
19
4
1
14
74
132
-58
13
0.7
11
Lokomotiv Balliauw
19
3
0
16
87
162
-75
9
0.5
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=619
Wedstrijden hele reeks