Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse Hasselt
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 01/09/2023 22u00
01/09 22u00
Fetjam B
7 - 3
Foksal SV
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 04/09/2023 22u00
04/09 22u00
FC Den 12de
4 - 8
Athletico
Sporthal Kuringen
di 05/09/2023 22u00
05/09 22u00
FC Cegeka
6 - 5
Olympique Misere
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 06/09/2023 19u00
06/09 19u00
FUT Hasselt
2 - 9
VDZ United
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 06/09/2023 21u30
06/09 21u30
De Stokrooiers
9 - 6
Foksal SV
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
vr 15/09/2023 22u00
15/09 22u00
Athletico
6 - 11
De Stokrooiers
SBS Kuringen
ma 18/09/2023 22u00
18/09 22u00
FC Den 12de
9 - 9
FUT Hasselt
Sporthal Kuringen
di 19/09/2023 22u00
19/09 22u00
VDZ United
6 - 6
Olympique Misere
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 20/09/2023 21u00
20/09 21u00
Foksal SV
5 - 11
Sheriff Alken
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 20/09/2023 21u30
20/09 21u30
De Stokrooiers
4 - 3
Fetjam B
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
Fetjam B
6 - 3
ZVK Het Dorp
Elckerlyc Hasselt
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
Athletico
8 - 5
FC Den 12de
SBS Kuringen
ma 02/10/2023 22u00
02/10 22u00
FC Den 12de
7 - 12
VDZ United
Sporthal Kuringen
di 03/10/2023 22u00
03/10 22u00
FC Cegeka
2 - 6
Sheriff Alken
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 04/10/2023 19u00
04/10 19u00
FUT Hasselt
4 - 5
Athletico
Elckerlyc Hasselt
do 05/10/2023 22u00
05/10 22u00
Olympique Misere
8 - 2
FC Den 12de
Runkst Hasselt
ma 09/10/2023 20u00
09/10 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
3 - 15
De Stokrooiers
SBS Kuringen
zo 15/10/2023 21u00
15/10 21u00
Sheriff Alken
6 - 7
Team El Houda
De Alk Alken
di 17/10/2023 22u00
17/10 22u00
FC Cegeka
6 - 8
VDZ United
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 18/10/2023 19u00
18/10 19u00
FUT Hasselt
5 - 8
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 23/10/2023 20u00
23/10 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
7 - 6
Team El Houda
SBS Kuringen
do 02/11/2023 21u00
02/11 21u00
Foksal SV
11 - 3
Fetjam B
Elckerlyc Hasselt
di 07/11/2023 21u30
07/11 21u30
Foksal SV
7 - 8
Team El Houda
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
vr 10/11/2023 22u00
10/11 22u00
Fetjam B
9 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Elckerlyc Hasselt
zo 12/11/2023 21u00
12/11 21u00
Sheriff Alken
6 - 2
FC Cegeka
De Alk Alken
di 14/11/2023 22u00
14/11 22u00
VDZ United
11 - 8
FC Den 12de
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 15/11/2023 19u00
15/11 19u00
FUT Hasselt
6 - 16
ZVK Het Dorp
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 15/11/2023 21u00
15/11 21u00
Foksal SV
4 - 10
FC Cegeka
Elckerlyc Hasselt
do 16/11/2023 22u00
16/11 22u00
Olympique Misere
1 - 2
Athletico
Runkst Hasselt
vr 17/11/2023 19u00
17/11 19u00
Team El Houda
18 - 1
FC Den 12de
Kattevenia Genk
ma 20/11/2023 20u00
20/11 20u00
VDZ United
6 - 5
ZVK Het Dorp
SBS Kuringen
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
Fetjam B
3 - 4
Olympique Misere
Runkst Hasselt
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
Athletico
4 - 7
Team El Houda
SBS Kuringen
ma 27/11/2023 22u00
27/11 22u00
FC Den 12de
4 - 5
Sheriff Alken
Sporthal Kuringen
di 28/11/2023 22u00
28/11 22u00
VDZ United
4 - 4
Fetjam B
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 29/11/2023 19u00
29/11 19u00
FUT Hasselt
5 - 12
Olympique Misere
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 29/11/2023 21u30
29/11 21u30
De Stokrooiers
5 - 9
FC Cegeka
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
ma 04/12/2023 20u00
04/12 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
5 - 4
Athletico
SBS Kuringen
vr 08/12/2023 22u00
08/12 22u00
Athletico
4 - 6
Olympique Misere
SBS Kuringen
vr 08/12/2023 22u00
08/12 22u00
Fetjam B
10 - 6
Sheriff Alken
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 11/12/2023 22u00
11/12 22u00
FC Den 12de
4 - 10
Team El Houda
Sporthal Kuringen
di 12/12/2023 22u00
12/12 22u00
VDZ United
1 - 7
Athletico
Alverberg Hasselt
do 14/12/2023 22u00
14/12 22u00
Olympique Misere
3 - 5
FC Cegeka
Runkst Hasselt
ma 18/12/2023 20u00
18/12 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
7 - 4
FC Den 12de
SBS Kuringen
wo 27/12/2023 21u00
27/12 21u00
Foksal SV
6 - 7
Athletico
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 27/12/2023 21u30
27/12 21u30
De Stokrooiers
7 - 12
Team El Houda
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
do 28/12/2023 22u00
28/12 22u00
Olympique Misere
7 - 0
Sheriff Alken
Runkst Hasselt
vr 05/01/2024 19u00
05/01 19u00
Team El Houda
12 - 2
Olympique Misere
Kattevenia Genk
vr 05/01/2024 22u00
05/01 22u00
Athletico
5 - 1
ZVK Het Dorp
SBS Kuringen
vr 05/01/2024 22u00
05/01 22u00
Fetjam B
5 - 7
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
zo 07/01/2024 21u00
07/01 21u00
Sheriff Alken
14 - 2
FUT Hasselt
De Alk Alken
di 09/01/2024 22u00
09/01 22u00
FC Cegeka
8 - 4
Foksal SV
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 10/01/2024 19u00
10/01 19u00
FC Cegeka
6 - 7
FUT Hasselt
Elckerlyc Hasselt
do 11/01/2024 22u00
11/01 22u00
Olympique Misere
3 - 8
Team El Houda
Runkst Hasselt
ma 15/01/2024 20u00
15/01 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
13 - 8
FUT Hasselt
SBS Kuringen
vr 19/01/2024 19u00
19/01 19u00
Team El Houda
5 - 4
VDZ United
Kattevenia Genk
zo 21/01/2024 21u00
21/01 21u00
Sheriff Alken
6 - 0
ZVK Het Dorp
De Alk Alken
wo 24/01/2024 19u00
24/01 19u00
FUT Hasselt
7 - 6
FC Cegeka
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 24/01/2024 21u00
24/01 21u00
Foksal SV
6 - 12
De Stokrooiers
Elckerlyc Hasselt
do 25/01/2024 22u00
25/01 22u00
Olympique Misere
10 - 5
VDZ United
Runkst Hasselt
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
Sheriff Alken
5 - 4
FC Den 12de
De Alk Alken
ma 29/01/2024 20u00
29/01 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
6 - 12
VDZ United
SBS Kuringen
vr 02/02/2024 19u00
02/02 19u00
Team El Houda
9 - 3
Sheriff Alken
Kattevenia Genk
zo 04/02/2024 21u00
04/02 21u00
Sheriff Alken
7 - 3
Fetjam B
De Alk Alken
ma 05/02/2024 22u00
05/02 22u00
FC Den 12de
7 - 9
FC Cegeka
Sporthal Kuringen
wo 07/02/2024 21u00
07/02 21u00
Foksal SV
2 - 4
ZVK Het Dorp
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 07/02/2024 21u30
07/02 21u30
De Stokrooiers
6 - 1
Olympique Misere
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
ma 12/02/2024 20u00
12/02 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
4 - 8
Fetjam B
SBS Kuringen
vr 16/02/2024 19u00
16/02 19u00
Team El Houda
8 - 4
FC Cegeka
Kattevenia Genk
vr 16/02/2024 22u00
16/02 22u00
Athletico
5 - 0
FUT Hasselt
SBS Kuringen
FF
di 20/02/2024 22u00
20/02 22u00
FC Cegeka
15 - 3
Fetjam B
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 21/02/2024 19u00
21/02 19u00
FUT Hasselt
6 - 8
Sheriff Alken
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 21/02/2024 21u00
21/02 21u00
Foksal SV
8 - 7
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 21/02/2024 21u30
21/02 21u30
De Stokrooiers
4 - 1
Athletico
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
do 22/02/2024 22u00
22/02 22u00
Olympique Misere
6 - 4
ZVK Het Dorp
Runkst Hasselt
vr 23/02/2024 19u00
23/02 19u00
Team El Houda
7 - 2
Foksal SV
Kattevenia Genk
ma 26/02/2024 20u00
26/02 20u00
De Stokrooiers
11 - 6
ZVK Het Dorp
SBS Kuringen
vr 01/03/2024 22u00
01/03 22u00
Fetjam B
1 - 6
Athletico
SBS Kuringen
di 05/03/2024 22u00
05/03 22u00
FC Cegeka
4 - 11
Team El Houda
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 06/03/2024 21u00
06/03 21u00
Foksal SV
5 - 13
VDZ United
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 06/03/2024 21u30
06/03 21u30
De Stokrooiers
14 - 4
FC Den 12de
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
do 07/03/2024 22u00
07/03 22u00
Olympique Misere
0 - 3
Fetjam B
Alverberg Hasselt
ma 11/03/2024 20u00
11/03 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
7 - 10
Sheriff Alken
SBS Kuringen
vr 15/03/2024 22u00
15/03 22u00
Athletico
13 - 3
Fetjam B
SBS Kuringen
zo 17/03/2024 21u00
17/03 21u00
Sheriff Alken
2 - 10
De Stokrooiers
De Alk Alken
ma 18/03/2024 22u00
18/03 22u00
FC Den 12de
3 - 3
ZVK Het Dorp
Sporthal Kuringen
di 19/03/2024 22u00
19/03 22u00
FC Cegeka
4 - 3
FC Den 12de
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
wo 20/03/2024 19u00
20/03 19u00
FUT Hasselt
9 - 8
Team El Houda
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 20/03/2024 21u00
20/03 21u00
Foksal SV
8 - 5
Olympique Misere
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 20/03/2024 21u30
20/03 21u30
Fetjam B
3 - 13
De Stokrooiers
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
Sheriff Alken
7 - 5
Athletico
De Alk Alken
ma 25/03/2024 20u00
25/03 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
5 - 7
FC Cegeka
SBS Kuringen
vr 29/03/2024 19u00
29/03 19u00
Team El Houda
0 - 5
De Stokrooiers
Kattevenia Genk
FF
vr 29/03/2024 22u00
29/03 22u00
Athletico
5 - 4
Sheriff Alken
SBS Kuringen
di 02/04/2024 22u00
02/04 22u00
VDZ United
6 - 1
Foksal SV
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 03/04/2024 21u30
03/04 21u30
De Stokrooiers
12 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
vr 05/04/2024 19u00
05/04 19u00
Team El Houda
5 - 3
Athletico
Kattevenia Genk
ma 08/04/2024 20u00
08/04 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
5 - 6
Olympique Misere
SBS Kuringen
di 09/04/2024 21u30
09/04 21u30
Athletico
8 - 4
Foksal SV
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
zo 14/04/2024 21u00
14/04 21u00
Sheriff Alken
11 - 2
Olympique Misere
De Alk Alken
ma 15/04/2024 22u00
15/04 22u00
FC Den 12de
7 - 17
De Stokrooiers
Sporthal Kuringen
di 16/04/2024 22u00
16/04 22u00
FC Cegeka
1 - 6
Athletico
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
di 16/04/2024 22u00
16/04 22u00
VDZ United
3 - 8
Team El Houda
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 17/04/2024 21u00
17/04 21u00
Foksal SV
5 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 22/04/2024 20u00
22/04 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
10 - 7
Foksal SV
SBS Kuringen
do 25/04/2024 21u00
25/04 21u00
De Stokrooiers
-
Sheriff Alken
Elckerlyc Hasselt
vr 26/04/2024 19u00
26/04 19u00
Team El Houda
-
FUT Hasselt
Kattevenia Genk
vr 26/04/2024 22u00
26/04 22u00
Athletico
-
VDZ United
SBS Kuringen
vr 26/04/2024 22u00
26/04 22u00
Fetjam B
-
FC Cegeka
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 29/04/2024 22u00
29/04 22u00
FC Den 12de
-
Olympique Misere
Sporthal Kuringen
di 30/04/2024 22u00
30/04 22u00
FC Cegeka
-
De Stokrooiers
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
di 30/04/2024 22u00
30/04 22u00
VDZ United
-
Sheriff Alken
Alverberg Hasselt
do 02/05/2024 22u00
02/05 22u00
Olympique Misere
-
FUT Hasselt
Runkst Hasselt
ma 06/05/2024 20u00
06/05 20u00
FC Cegeka
-
ZVK Het Dorp
SBS Kuringen
ma 06/05/2024 22u00
06/05 22u00
Olympique Misere
-
De Stokrooiers
Runkst Hasselt
di 07/05/2024 22u00
07/05 22u00
VDZ United
-
FUT Hasselt
Alverberg Hasselt
vr 10/05/2024 22u00
10/05 22u00
Athletico
-
FC Cegeka
SBS Kuringen
vr 10/05/2024 22u00
10/05 22u00
Fetjam B
-
Team El Houda
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 13/05/2024 22u00
13/05 22u00
FC Den 12de
-
Foksal SV
Sporthal Kuringen
di 14/05/2024 22u00
14/05 22u00
VDZ United
-
FC Cegeka
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 15/05/2024 19u00
15/05 19u00
FUT Hasselt
-
De Stokrooiers
Elckerlyc Hasselt
do 16/05/2024 22u00
16/05 22u00
Olympique Misere
-
Foksal SV
Runkst Hasselt
vr 17/05/2024 19u00
17/05 19u00
Team El Houda
-
ZVK Het Dorp
Kattevenia Genk
zo 26/05/2024 21u00
26/05 21u00
Sheriff Alken
-
VDZ United
De Alk Alken
ma 27/05/2024 22u00
27/05 22u00
FC Den 12de
-
Fetjam B
Sporthal Kuringen
wo 29/05/2024 19u00
29/05 19u00
FUT Hasselt
-
Foksal SV
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 29/05/2024 21u30
29/05 21u30
De Stokrooiers
-
VDZ United
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
vr 31/05/2024 21u00
31/05 21u00
VDZ United
-
De Stokrooiers
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
Nog te plannen
Sheriff Alken
-
Foksal SV
FUT Hasselt
-
Fetjam B
Fetjam B
-
VDZ United
Team El Houda
-
Fetjam B
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Team El Houda
18
15
0
3
149
78
71
45
2.5
2
De Stokrooiers
16
14
0
2
155
74
81
42
2.6
3
Athletico
20
13
0
7
112
80
32
39
2.0
4
Sheriff Alken
18
12
0
6
117
90
27
36
2.0
5
FC Cegeka
17
9
0
8
104
98
6
27
1.6
6
VDZ United
14
8
2
4
100
80
20
26
1.9
7
Olympique Misere
18
8
1
9
87
95
-8
25
1.4
8
ZVK Het Dorp
20
7
1
12
114
138
-24
22
1.1
9
Fetjam B
16
6
1
9
74
105
-31
19
1.2
10
FUT Hasselt
16
3
2
11
85
145
-60
11
0.7
11
Foksal SV
18
3
1
14
94
140
-46
10
0.6
12
FC Den 12de
19
2
2
15
98
166
-68
8
0.4
13
ZVC Ethias
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0