Kalender Antwerpen, regio Mechelen, 3e Klasse

september 2019
zo 01/09/2019 20u00 01/09 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 5   -   4 FC Zemst Bos De Nekker Mechelen
zo 01/09/2019 21u00 01/09 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 6   -   7 Los Patrones IHAM Mechelen
do 05/09/2019 20u00 05/09 20u00 K Caracrew SK 3   -   13 Los Patrones De Nekker Mechelen
vr 06/09/2019 19u00 06/09 19u00 De Gele Ridders 2   -   6 Real Madrerries Kouter Leest
za 07/09/2019 19u00 07/09 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 3   -   10 Het Zinkend Schip IHAM Mechelen
za 07/09/2019 20u00 07/09 20u00 FC Boomhut 11   -   8 FC Ampair Paardenstraatje Mechelen
vr 13/09/2019 22u00 13/09 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 16   -   6 K Caracrew SK De Waterleest Eppegem
zo 15/09/2019 21u00 15/09 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 7   -   1 Het Zinkend Schip IHAM Mechelen
ma 16/09/2019 19u00 16/09 19u00 Los Patrones 8   -   6 FC Vollentip De Nekker Mechelen
do 19/09/2019 20u00 19/09 20u00 K Caracrew SK 2   -   6 FC ZéroQuinze De Nekker Mechelen
vr 20/09/2019 22u00 20/09 22u00 Real Madrerries 6   -   12 FC Ampair Ter Heide Hofstade
za 21/09/2019 18u00 21/09 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 3   -   11 Dorstmund 1880 Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 21/09/2019 20u00 21/09 20u00 FC Boomhut 5   -   5 De Gele Ridders Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 22/09/2019 18u30 22/09 18u30 FC Vollentip 4   -   6 FC Zemst Bos Appelaar Muizen
do 26/09/2019 20u00 26/09 20u00 FC Tripel 4   -   3 Het Zinkend Schip De Nekker Mechelen
zo 29/09/2019 18u30 29/09 18u30 FC Vollentip 7   -   3 FC ZéroQuinze Appelaar Muizen
zo 29/09/2019 20u00 29/09 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 14   -   2 K Caracrew SK De Nekker Mechelen
zo 29/09/2019 21u00 29/09 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 5   -   4 Real Madrerries IHAM Mechelen
ma 30/09/2019 19u00 30/09 19u00 Los Patrones 9   -   5 FC Zemst Bos De Nekker Mechelen
oktober 2019
do 03/10/2019 20u00 03/10 20u00 K Caracrew SK 7   -   3 ZVK Perk De Nekker Mechelen
vr 04/10/2019 19u00 04/10 19u00 De Gele Ridders 3   -   5 FC Zemst Bos Kouter Leest
vr 04/10/2019 22u00 04/10 22u00 Real Madrerries 7   -   4 Het Zinkend Schip Ter Heide Hofstade
za 05/10/2019 20u00 05/10 20u00 FC Ampair 7   -   10 ZV Los Galacticos De Nekker Mechelen
za 05/10/2019 20u00 05/10 20u00 FC Boomhut 3   -   6 FC ZéroQuinze Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 06/10/2019 21u00 06/10 21u00 ZVK Perk 2   -   11 FC Vollentip IHAM Mechelen
do 10/10/2019 20u00 10/10 20u00 FC Tripel 7   -   0 K Caracrew SK De Nekker Mechelen
zo 13/10/2019 18u30 13/10 18u30 FC Vollentip 7   -   2 Real Madrerries Appelaar Muizen
zo 13/10/2019 20u00 13/10 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 6   -   4 De Gele Ridders De Nekker Mechelen
zo 13/10/2019 21u00 13/10 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 8   -   5 FC ZéroQuinze IHAM Mechelen
ma 14/10/2019 19u00 14/10 19u00 Los Patrones 7   -   3 Het Zinkend Schip De Nekker Mechelen
do 17/10/2019 20u00 17/10 20u00 K Caracrew SK 4   -   7 ZV Los Galacticos De Nekker Mechelen
vr 18/10/2019 19u00 18/10 19u00 De Gele Ridders 4   -   6 Het Zinkend Schip Kouter Leest
vr 18/10/2019 22u00 18/10 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 4   -   3 FC Tripel De Waterleest Eppegem
vr 18/10/2019 22u00 18/10 22u00 Real Madrerries 6   -   4 FC Boomhut Ter Heide Hofstade
za 19/10/2019 19u00 19/10 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 5   -   0 ZVK Perk IHAM Mechelen FF
za 19/10/2019 20u00 19/10 20u00 FC Ampair 4   -   7 Los Patrones De Nekker Mechelen
vr 25/10/2019 22u00 25/10 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 6   -   1 Real Madrerries De Waterleest Eppegem
za 26/10/2019 18u00 26/10 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 9   -   5 FC Boomhut Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
zo 27/10/2019 18u30 27/10 18u30 FC Vollentip 9   -   2 K Caracrew SK Appelaar Muizen
zo 27/10/2019 20u00 27/10 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 10   -   4 FC Ampair De Nekker Mechelen
zo 27/10/2019 21u00 27/10 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 5   -   6 FC Tripel IHAM Mechelen
ma 28/10/2019 19u00 28/10 19u00 Los Patrones 7   -   3 FC ZéroQuinze De Nekker Mechelen
do 31/10/2019 20u00 31/10 20u00 K Caracrew SK 5   -   2 De Gele Ridders De Nekker Mechelen
november 2019
za 02/11/2019 19u00 02/11 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 6   -   7 Real Madrerries IHAM Mechelen
za 02/11/2019 20u00 02/11 20u00 FC Boomhut 7   -   13 FC Zemst Bos Paardenstraatje Mechelen
za 02/11/2019 20u00 02/11 20u00 FC Ampair 2   -   5 Het Zinkend Schip De Nekker Mechelen
zo 03/11/2019 18u30 03/11 18u30 FC Vollentip 7   -   6 FC Tripel Appelaar Muizen
zo 03/11/2019 21u00 03/11 21u00 ZVK Perk 0   -   5 Dorstmund 1880 IHAM Mechelen FF
za 09/11/2019 18u00 09/11 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 5   -   5 FC ZéroQuinze Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
zo 10/11/2019 20u00 10/11 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 1   -   9 FC Tripel De Nekker Mechelen
zo 10/11/2019 21u00 10/11 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 5   -   3 FC Vollentip IHAM Mechelen
ma 11/11/2019 19u00 11/11 19u00 Los Patrones 2   -   11 Real Madrerries De Nekker Mechelen
do 14/11/2019 20u00 14/11 20u00 K Caracrew SK 0   -   11 FC Zemst Bos De Nekker Mechelen
vr 15/11/2019 22u00 15/11 22u00 Real Madrerries 6   -   5 ZVK Perk Ter Heide Hofstade
za 16/11/2019 19u00 16/11 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 3   -   1 De Gele Ridders IHAM Mechelen
za 16/11/2019 20u00 16/11 20u00 FC Ampair 4   -   8 FC Tripel De Nekker Mechelen
za 16/11/2019 20u00 16/11 20u00 FC Boomhut 4   -   4 ZV Los Galacticos Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 17/11/2019 18u30 17/11 18u30 FC Vollentip 13   -   8 Het Zinkend Schip Appelaar Muizen
do 21/11/2019 20u00 21/11 20u00 FC Tripel 2   -   2 De Gele Ridders De Nekker Mechelen
vr 22/11/2019 21u00 22/11 21u00 FC Zemst Bos 5   -   3 FC Vollentip De Waterleest Eppegem
zo 24/11/2019 20u00 24/11 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 5   -   9 ZV Los Galacticos De Nekker Mechelen
zo 24/11/2019 21u00 24/11 21u00 ZVK Perk 5   -   5 FC Boomhut IHAM Mechelen
ma 25/11/2019 19u00 25/11 19u00 Los Patrones 11   -   2 FC Tripel De Nekker Mechelen
vr 29/11/2019 19u00 29/11 19u00 De Gele Ridders 6   -   1 Los Patrones Kouter Leest
vr 29/11/2019 22u00 29/11 22u00 Real Madrerries 0   -   5 FC Tripel Ter Heide Hofstade
za 30/11/2019 19u00 30/11 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 7   -   4 FC Ampair IHAM Mechelen
za 30/11/2019 20u00 30/11 20u00 FC Boomhut 13   -   6 ZVK Perk Paardenstraatje Mechelen
december 2019
zo 01/12/2019 18u30 01/12 18u30 FC Vollentip 4   -   4 Dorstmund 1880 Appelaar Muizen
zo 01/12/2019 21u00 01/12 21u00 ZVK Perk 5   -   5 K Caracrew SK IHAM Mechelen
do 05/12/2019 20u00 05/12 20u00 FC Tripel 7   -   3 FC ZéroQuinze De Nekker Mechelen
zo 08/12/2019 18u30 08/12 18u30 FC Vollentip 3   -   10 FC Boomhut Appelaar Muizen
zo 08/12/2019 21u00 08/12 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 4   -   5 FC Zemst Bos IHAM Mechelen
ma 09/12/2019 19u00 09/12 19u00 Los Patrones 4   -   5 Dorstmund 1880 De Nekker Mechelen
do 12/12/2019 20u00 12/12 20u00 K Caracrew SK 4   -   8 FC Tripel De Nekker Mechelen
vr 13/12/2019 19u00 13/12 19u00 De Gele Ridders 2   -   2 FC Vollentip Kouter Leest
vr 13/12/2019 22u00 13/12 22u00 Real Madrerries 4   -   5 Dorstmund 1880 Ter Heide Hofstade
za 14/12/2019 18u00 14/12 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 6   -   10 FC Zemst Bos Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 14/12/2019 19u00 14/12 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 8   -   3 ZV Los Galacticos IHAM Mechelen
za 14/12/2019 20u00 14/12 20u00 FC Ampair 5   -   8 FC Boomhut De Nekker Mechelen
do 19/12/2019 20u00 19/12 20u00 FC Tripel 10   -   5 ZVK Perk De Nekker Mechelen
vr 20/12/2019 22u00 20/12 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 7   -   5 FC ZéroQuinze De Waterleest Eppegem
zo 22/12/2019 18u30 22/12 18u30 FC Vollentip 13   -   6 FC Ampair Appelaar Muizen
zo 22/12/2019 21u00 22/12 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 6   -   5 De Gele Ridders IHAM Mechelen
za 28/12/2019 19u00 28/12 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 5   -   6 K Caracrew SK IHAM Mechelen
januari 2020
vr 03/01/2020 21u00 03/01 21u00 FC Zemst Bos 6   -   6 FC Ampair De Waterleest Eppegem
za 04/01/2020 18u00 04/01 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 4   -   1 De Gele Ridders Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
zo 05/01/2020 21u00 05/01 21u00 ZVK Perk 3   -   6 ZV Los Galacticos IHAM Mechelen
ma 06/01/2020 19u00 06/01 19u00 Los Patrones 2   -   3 FC Boomhut De Nekker Mechelen
do 09/01/2020 20u00 09/01 20u00 K Caracrew SK 4   -   8 Real Madrerries De Nekker Mechelen
vr 10/01/2020 22u00 10/01 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 3   -   8 Los Patrones De Waterleest Eppegem
za 11/01/2020 18u00 11/01 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 10   -   6 ZVK Perk Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 11/01/2020 19u00 11/01 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 8   -   9 FC Vollentip IHAM Mechelen
za 11/01/2020 20u00 11/01 20u00 FC Ampair 5   -   5 De Gele Ridders De Nekker Mechelen
do 16/01/2020 20u00 16/01 20u00 FC Tripel 6   -   5 FC Vollentip De Nekker Mechelen
vr 17/01/2020 22u00 17/01 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 4   -   11 Dorstmund 1880 De Waterleest Eppegem
zo 19/01/2020 21u00 19/01 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos 10   -   6 FC Ampair IHAM Mechelen
vr 24/01/2020 19u00 24/01 19u00 De Gele Ridders 2   -   8 Dorstmund 1880 Kouter Leest
vr 24/01/2020 22u00 24/01 22u00 Real Madrerries 8   -   9 ZV Los Galacticos Ter Heide Hofstade
za 25/01/2020 18u00 25/01 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 2   -   16 FC Vollentip Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 25/01/2020 20u00 25/01 20u00 FC Boomhut 4   -   1 FC Tripel Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 26/01/2020 21u00 26/01 21u00 ZVK Perk 7   -   8 FC ZéroQuinze IHAM Mechelen
do 30/01/2020 20u00 30/01 20u00 FC Tripel 2   -   6 Real Madrerries De Nekker Mechelen
februari 2020
zo 02/02/2020 18u30 02/02 18u30 FC Vollentip 7   -   13 ZV Los Galacticos Appelaar Muizen
zo 02/02/2020 20u00 02/02 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 3   -   1 FC Boomhut De Nekker Mechelen
zo 02/02/2020 21u00 02/02 21u00 ZVK Perk 1   -   4 FC Zemst Bos IHAM Mechelen
ma 03/02/2020 19u00 03/02 19u00 Los Patrones 4   -   3 De Gele Ridders De Nekker Mechelen
do 06/02/2020 20u00 06/02 20u00 K Caracrew SK 2   -   6 Dorstmund 1880 De Nekker Mechelen
za 08/02/2020 18u00 08/02 18u00 Het Zinkend Schip 2   -   8 ZV Los Galacticos Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 08/02/2020 20u00 08/02 20u00 FC Boomhut 5   -   8 FC Vollentip Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 09/02/2020 21u00 09/02 21u00 ZVK Perk 3   -   5 Real Madrerries IHAM Mechelen
do 13/02/2020 20u00 13/02 20u00 FC Tripel 4   -   6 ZV Los Galacticos De Nekker Mechelen
vr 14/02/2020 22u00 14/02 22u00 FC Zemst Bos 0   -   8 FC Boomhut De Waterleest Eppegem
zo 16/02/2020 19u00 16/02 19u00 FC Ampair 8   -   8 FC ZéroQuinze De Nekker Mechelen
zo 16/02/2020 20u00 16/02 20u00 Dorstmund 1880 7   -   2 Het Zinkend Schip De Nekker Mechelen
ma 17/02/2020 19u00 17/02 19u00 Los Patrones 8   -   11 ZVK Perk De Nekker Mechelen
vr 21/02/2020 22u00 21/02 22u00 Real Madrerries 12   -   6 De Gele Ridders Ter Heide Hofstade
za 22/02/2020 19u00 22/02 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze 4   -   8 FC Boomhut IHAM Mechelen
za 22/02/2020 20u00 22/02 20u00 FC Ampair 7   -   8 FC Vollentip De Nekker Mechelen
zo 23/02/2020 21u00 23/02 21u00 ZVK Perk 5   -   7 Los Patrones IHAM Mechelen
do 27/02/2020 20u00 27/02 20u00 FC Tripel 4   -   9 FC Zemst Bos De Nekker Mechelen
vr 28/02/2020 19u00 28/02 19u00 Dorstmund 1880 6   -   1 FC ZéroQuinze De Nekker Mechelen
maart 2020
zo 01/03/2020 15u00 01/03 15u00 De Gele Ridders 3   -   6 FC Boomhut De Nekker Mechelen
zo 01/03/2020 21u00 01/03 21u00 ZVK Perk 10   -   4 FC Ampair IHAM Mechelen
ma 02/03/2020 19u00 02/03 19u00 Los Patrones 5   -   5 ZV Los Galacticos De Nekker Mechelen
vr 06/03/2020 19u00 06/03 19u00 De Gele Ridders 4   -   3 K Caracrew SK Kouter Leest
vr 06/03/2020 22u00 06/03 22u00 Real Madrerries 11   -   4 FC Zemst Bos Ter Heide Hofstade
za 07/03/2020 20u00 07/03 20u00 FC Boomhut 5   -   0 Los Patrones Paardenstraatje Mechelen FF
zo 08/03/2020 18u30 08/03 18u30 FC Vollentip 13   -   6 ZVK Perk Appelaar Muizen
mei 2020
za 02/05/2020 20u00 02/05 20u00 FC Ampair   -   Real Madrerries De Nekker Mechelen  
za 02/05/2020 20u00 02/05 20u00 FC Boomhut   -   Dorstmund 1880 Paardenstraatje Mechelen  
zo 03/05/2020 21u00 03/05 21u00 ZVK Perk   -   De Gele Ridders IHAM Mechelen  
vr 08/05/2020 21u00 08/05 21u00 FC Zemst Bos   -   ZVK Perk De Waterleest Eppegem  
za 09/05/2020 19u00 09/05 19u00 FC Tripel   -   FC Boomhut De Nekker Mechelen  
zo 10/05/2020 18u30 10/05 18u30 FC Vollentip   -   De Gele Ridders Appelaar Muizen  
zo 10/05/2020 20u00 10/05 20u00 Dorstmund 1880   -   Los Patrones De Nekker Mechelen  
do 14/05/2020 20u00 14/05 20u00 K Caracrew SK   -   FC Ampair De Nekker Mechelen  
vr 15/05/2020 19u00 15/05 19u00 De Gele Ridders   -   ZV Los Galacticos Kouter Leest  
za 16/05/2020 19u00 16/05 19u00 FC ZéroQuinze   -   Los Patrones IHAM Mechelen  
za 16/05/2020 20u00 16/05 20u00 FC Boomhut   -   Real Madrerries Paardenstraatje Mechelen  
vr 22/05/2020 21u00 22/05 21u00 FC Zemst Bos   -   Het Zinkend Schip De Waterleest Eppegem  
vr 22/05/2020 22u00 22/05 22u00 Real Madrerries   -   FC ZéroQuinze Ter Heide Hofstade  
za 23/05/2020 19u00 23/05 19u00 FC Tripel   -   Los Patrones De Nekker Mechelen  
zo 24/05/2020 20u00 24/05 20u00 Dorstmund 1880   -   FC Vollentip De Nekker Mechelen  
zo 24/05/2020 21u00 24/05 21u00 ZV Los Galacticos   -   ZVK Perk IHAM Mechelen  
do 28/05/2020 20u00 28/05 20u00 K Caracrew SK   -   FC Boomhut De Nekker Mechelen  
vr 29/05/2020 19u00 29/05 19u00 De Gele Ridders   -   FC ZéroQuinze Kouter Leest  
za 30/05/2020 20u00 30/05 20u00 FC Ampair   -   FC Zemst Bos De Nekker Mechelen  
zo 31/05/2020 20u00 31/05 20u00 K Caracrew SK   -   Het Zinkend Schip De Nekker Mechelen  
Nog te plannen
  ZV Los Galacticos   -   K Caracrew SK IHAM Mechelen  
  FC Boomhut   -   K Caracrew SK Paardenstraatje Mechelen  
  FC ZéroQuinze   -   FC Zemst Bos IHAM Mechelen  
  Real Madrerries   -   FC Vollentip Ter Heide Hofstade  
  FC Ampair   -   K Caracrew SK    
  ZVK Perk   -   Het Zinkend Schip IHAM Mechelen  
  FC ZéroQuinze   -   Dorstmund 1880 Sporthal Boortmeerbeek  
  ZVK Perk   -   FC Tripel IHAM Mechelen  
  Het Zinkend Schip   -   FC Tripel Sporthal Boortmeerbeek  
  ZV Los Galacticos   -   Dorstmund 1880 IHAM Mechelen  
  Los Patrones   -   K Caracrew SK De Nekker Mechelen  
  De Gele Ridders   -   ZVK Perk Kouter Leest  
  FC Ampair   -   ZVK Perk De Nekker Mechelen  
  FC Ampair   -   Dorstmund 1880 De Nekker Mechelen  
  Dorstmund 1880   -   Real Madrerries De Nekker Mechelen  
  ZV Los Galacticos   -   FC Boomhut IHAM Mechelen  
  Het Zinkend Schip   -   K Caracrew SK Sporthal Boortmeerbeek  
  Real Madrerries   -   Los Patrones Ter Heide Hofstade  
  De Gele Ridders   -   FC Ampair Kouter Leest  
  Het Zinkend Schip   -   FC Ampair Sporthal Boortmeerbeek  
  FC Tripel   -   Dorstmund 1880 De Nekker Mechelen  
  FC Zemst Bos   -   ZV Los Galacticos De Waterleest Eppegem  
  Los Patrones   -   FC Ampair De Nekker Mechelen  
  K Caracrew SK   -   FC Vollentip De Nekker Mechelen  
  FC Boomhut   -   Het Zinkend Schip Paardenstraatje Mechelen  
  FC ZéroQuinze   -   FC Tripel IHAM Mechelen  
  FC Tripel   -   FC Ampair De Nekker Mechelen  
  FC Zemst Bos   -   De Gele Ridders De Waterleest Eppegem  
  Het Zinkend Schip   -   Los Patrones Sporthal Boortmeerbeek  
  Het Zinkend Schip   -   Real Madrerries    
  Dorstmund 1880   -   ZVK Perk De Nekker Mechelen  
  De Gele Ridders   -   FC Tripel Kouter Leest  
  Real Madrerries   -   K Caracrew SK Ter Heide Hofstade  
  FC Vollentip   -   Los Patrones Appelaar Muizen