Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 1e Klasse Meetjesland
Eerdere wedstrijden
za 23/09/2023 18u00
23/09 18u00
Pilse Young Boys
2 - 18
YoungStars United
Eurohal Zelzate
wo 27/09/2023 22u00
27/09 22u00
Earthfield
12 - 3
FC De Wijk
Sporthal Evergem
za 30/09/2023 21u00
30/09 21u00
Pilse Young Boys
3 - 13
The Waffels
Sportcentrum Lembeke
do 05/10/2023 20u00
05/10 20u00
De Oefa´s
6 - 15
Earthfield
De Berken Maldegem
za 07/10/2023 18u00
07/10 18u00
FC De Wijk
4 - 8
YoungStars United
Berkakker Kaprijke
za 14/10/2023 21u00
14/10 21u00
Pilse Young Boys
3 - 13
FC De Wijk
Sportcentrum Lembeke
za 21/10/2023 18u00
21/10 18u00
FC De Wijk
5 - 0
Pilse Young Boys
Berkakker Kaprijke
FF
za 21/10/2023 19u00
21/10 19u00
The Waffels
11 - 8
De Oefa´s
Berkakker Kaprijke
wo 25/10/2023 22u00
25/10 22u00
Earthfield
3 - 4
Pilse Young Boys
Sporthal Evergem
do 26/10/2023 20u00
26/10 20u00
De Oefa´s
9 - 19
FC De Wijk
De Berken Maldegem
za 04/11/2023 19u00
04/11 19u00
The Waffels
9 - 3
Earthfield
Sportcentrum Lembeke
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
Earthfield
4 - 7
The Waffels
Sporthal Evergem
do 16/11/2023 20u00
16/11 20u00
De Oefa´s
2 - 30
YoungStars United
De Berken Maldegem
zo 19/11/2023 17u00
19/11 17u00
YoungStars United
7 - 2
Earthfield
Eurohal Zelzate
zo 19/11/2023 18u00
19/11 18u00
FC De Wijk
9 - 12
The Waffels
Berkakker Kaprijke
do 23/11/2023 20u00
23/11 20u00
De Oefa´s
5 - 10
Pilse Young Boys
De Berken Maldegem
za 25/11/2023 18u00
25/11 18u00
The Waffels
-
YoungStars United
Berkakker Kaprijke
zo 03/12/2023 18u00
03/12 18u00
FC De Wijk
13 - 3
De Oefa´s
Berkakker Kaprijke
zo 10/12/2023 17u00
10/12 17u00
YoungStars United
9 - 4
De Oefa´s
Eurohal Zelzate
za 16/12/2023 16u00
16/12 16u00
FC De Wijk
8 - 8
Earthfield
Berkakker Kaprijke
za 16/12/2023 18u00
16/12 18u00
The Waffels
13 - 4
De Oefa´s
Berkakker Kaprijke
wo 20/12/2023 22u00
20/12 22u00
Earthfield
6 - 6
YoungStars United
Hoge Wal Evergem
wo 03/01/2024 22u00
03/01 22u00
Earthfield
7 - 3
De Oefa´s
Sporthal Evergem
za 06/01/2024 18u00
06/01 18u00
The Waffels
9 - 8
Pilse Young Boys
Berkakker Kaprijke
zo 07/01/2024 17u00
07/01 17u00
YoungStars United
5 - 0
FC De Wijk
Eurohal Zelzate
FF
do 11/01/2024 20u00
11/01 20u00
De Oefa´s
3 - 20
The Waffels
De Berken Maldegem
za 13/01/2024 19u00
13/01 19u00
Pilse Young Boys
5 - 7
YoungStars United
Berkakker Kaprijke
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
The Waffels
11 - 9
FC De Wijk
Sportcentrum Lembeke
zo 21/01/2024 17u00
21/01 17u00
YoungStars United
6 - 4
The Waffels
Eurohal Zelzate
do 25/01/2024 20u00
25/01 20u00
De Oefa´s
3 - 23
YoungStars United
De Berken Maldegem
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
FC De Wijk
5 - 11
Pilse Young Boys
Sportcentrum Lembeke
wo 31/01/2024 22u00
31/01 22u00
Earthfield
5 - 0
Pilse Young Boys
Hoge Wal Evergem
FF
za 03/02/2024 21u00
03/02 21u00
The Waffels
7 - 5
YoungStars United
Sportcentrum Lembeke
do 08/02/2024 20u00
08/02 20u00
De Oefa´s
3 - 23
Earthfield
De Berken Maldegem
za 10/02/2024 17u00
10/02 17u00
FC De Wijk
0 - 5
The Waffels
Berkakker Kaprijke
FF
za 17/02/2024 18u00
17/02 18u00
The Waffels
5 - 0
Pilse Young Boys
Berkakker Kaprijke
FF
zo 18/02/2024 17u00
18/02 17u00
YoungStars United
0 - 5
The Waffels
Eurohal Zelzate
FF
do 22/02/2024 20u00
22/02 20u00
De Oefa´s
2 - 6
Pilse Young Boys
De Berken Maldegem
za 24/02/2024 21u00
24/02 21u00
FC De Wijk
8 - 14
YoungStars United
Sportcentrum Lembeke
wo 28/02/2024 22u00
28/02 22u00
Earthfield
3 - 9
The Waffels
Sporthal Evergem
za 02/03/2024 21u00
02/03 21u00
Pilse Young Boys
5 - 0
FC De Wijk
Sportcentrum Lembeke
FF
do 07/03/2024 20u00
07/03 20u00
De Oefa´s
0 - 29
The Waffels
De Berken Maldegem
wo 13/03/2024 22u00
13/03 22u00
Earthfield
6 - 4
FC De Wijk
Sporthal Evergem
za 16/03/2024 21u00
16/03 21u00
Pilse Young Boys
4 - 11
The Waffels
Sportcentrum Lembeke
zo 17/03/2024 17u00
17/03 17u00
YoungStars United
16 - 3
De Oefa´s
Eurohal Zelzate
za 23/03/2024 21u00
23/03 21u00
The Waffels
5 - 1
FC De Wijk
Sportcentrum Lembeke
wo 27/03/2024 22u00
27/03 22u00
Earthfield
3 - 7
YoungStars United
Hoge Wal Evergem
za 30/03/2024 19u00
30/03 19u00
Pilse Young Boys
19 - 3
De Oefa´s
Berkakker Kaprijke
za 06/04/2024 18u00
06/04 18u00
The Waffels
6 - 7
Earthfield
Berkakker Kaprijke
za 06/04/2024 19u00
06/04 19u00
FC De Wijk
5 - 0
De Oefa´s
Berkakker Kaprijke
FF
zo 07/04/2024 17u00
07/04 17u00
YoungStars United
5 - 0
Pilse Young Boys
Eurohal Zelzate
FF
za 13/04/2024 19u00
13/04 19u00
Pilse Young Boys
7 - 17
Earthfield
Berkakker Kaprijke
do 18/04/2024 20u00
18/04 20u00
De Oefa´s
7 - 14
FC De Wijk
De Berken Maldegem
za 27/04/2024 19u00
27/04 19u00
Pilse Young Boys
4 - 12
Earthfield
Berkakker Kaprijke
za 04/05/2024 19u00
04/05 19u00
Pilse Young Boys
-
De Oefa´s
Berkakker Kaprijke
di 07/05/2024 20u30
07/05 20u30
Earthfield
-
De Oefa´s
Sportcentrum Lembeke
Nog te plannen
YoungStars United
-
FC De Wijk
FC De Wijk
-
Earthfield
YoungStars United
-
Earthfield
YoungStars United
-
Pilse Young Boys
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
The Waffels
19
17
0
2
191
77
114
51
2.7
2
YoungStars United
16
13
1
2
166
58
108
40
2.5
3
Earthfield
17
9
2
6
136
93
43
29
1.7
4
FC De Wijk
18
6
1
11
120
124
-4
19
1.1
5
Pilse Young Boys
18
6
0
12
91
138
-47
18
1.0
6
Futsal Assenede
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
7
De Oefa´s
18
0
0
18
68
282
-214
0
0.0