Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 2e Klasse B Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 01/09/2023 20u00
01/09 20u00
MDPD FC
14 - 4
Mieke Geit
Rijschool Leuven
zo 10/09/2023 18u00
10/09 18u00
FC De Molotov
3 - 3
ZVC Dorstmund
Bart Swings Herent
zo 10/09/2023 21u00
10/09 21u00
FC Lijpzig
9 - 2
De Ongure Elementen
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 14/09/2023 22u00
14/09 22u00
Fironics
2 - 2
t Strooien Dorp
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 17/09/2023 20u00
17/09 20u00
LSC
5 - 1
Ambiorix Leuven
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 22/09/2023 22u00
22/09 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
5 - 0
LSC
De Borre Bierbeek
FF
za 23/09/2023 21u00
23/09 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
1 - 5
FC Den Chickaway
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 24/09/2023 18u00
24/09 18u00
FC De Molotov
2 - 9
De Ongure Elementen
Bart Swings Herent
zo 24/09/2023 21u00
24/09 21u00
FC Lijpzig
13 - 4
SK Pintelierse
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/09/2023 22u00
28/09 22u00
Fironics
3 - 7
Mieke Geit
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
SK Pintelierse
2 - 3
ZVC Dorstmund
Sportoase Leuven
za 30/09/2023 21u00
30/09 21u00
Het Rozenhof
1 - 13
MDPD FC
Bart Swings Herent
zo 01/10/2023 20u00
01/10 20u00
LSC
4 - 4
t Strooien Dorp
Redingenhof Leuven
do 05/10/2023 22u00
05/10 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
5 - 8
Mieke Geit
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 06/10/2023 20u00
06/10 20u00
FC Den Chickaway
3 - 8
MDPD FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 06/10/2023 22u00
06/10 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
6 - 2
t Strooien Dorp
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 08/10/2023 18u00
08/10 18u00
FC De Molotov
8 - 2
Ambiorix Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
zo 08/10/2023 21u00
08/10 21u00
FC Lijpzig
2 - 5
LSC
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 12/10/2023 22u00
12/10 22u00
Fironics
8 - 6
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 14/10/2023 21u00
14/10 21u00
Het Rozenhof
8 - 7
FC Den Chickaway
Bart Swings Herent
vr 20/10/2023 22u00
20/10 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
4 - 2
FC Den Chickaway
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 22/10/2023 18u00
22/10 18u00
FC De Molotov
11 - 6
SK Pintelierse
Bart Swings Herent
do 26/10/2023 22u00
26/10 22u00
Fironics
4 - 5
Het Rozenhof
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 27/10/2023 22u00
27/10 22u00
SK Pintelierse
5 - 8
MDPD FC
Sportoase Leuven
zo 29/10/2023 20u00
29/10 20u00
LSC
6 - 5
De Ongure Elementen
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
2 - 9
Mieke Geit
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
FC Den Chickaway
2 - 6
LSC
Wijnpers Leuven
za 04/11/2023 21u00
04/11 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
9 - 2
SK Pintelierse
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 05/11/2023 18u00
05/11 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
0 - 4
MDPD FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 05/11/2023 18u00
05/11 18u00
FC De Molotov
4 - 3
Het Rozenhof
Bart Swings Herent
zo 05/11/2023 21u00
05/11 21u00
FC Lijpzig
11 - 8
Fironics
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 10/11/2023 20u00
10/11 20u00
MDPD FC
7 - 5
FC Lijpzig
Rijschool Leuven
vr 10/11/2023 22u00
10/11 22u00
SK Pintelierse
3 - 2
Mieke Geit
Sportoase Leuven
zo 12/11/2023 20u00
12/11 20u00
LSC
8 - 7
Het Rozenhof
Redingenhof Leuven
do 16/11/2023 22u00
16/11 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
4 - 6
Het Rozenhof
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 17/11/2023 22u00
17/11 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
7 - 3
Fironics
De Borre Bierbeek
za 18/11/2023 21u00
18/11 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
9 - 6
t Strooien Dorp
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 19/11/2023 18u00
19/11 18u00
FC De Molotov
6 - 8
MDPD FC
Bart Swings Herent
zo 19/11/2023 21u00
19/11 21u00
FC Lijpzig
8 - 5
FC Den Chickaway
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
SK Pintelierse
3 - 3
FC Den Chickaway
Sportoase Leuven
zo 26/11/2023 20u00
26/11 20u00
LSC
10 - 6
Mieke Geit
Redingenhof Leuven
do 30/11/2023 22u00
30/11 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
4 - 5
t Strooien Dorp
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 01/12/2023 22u00
01/12 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
6 - 3
Het Rozenhof
De Borre Bierbeek
za 02/12/2023 21u00
02/12 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
0 - 12
Mieke Geit
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 07/12/2023 22u00
07/12 22u00
Fironics
8 - 4
SK Pintelierse
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 09/12/2023 18u00
09/12 18u00
Mieke Geit
8 - 2
t Strooien Dorp
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 09/12/2023 21u00
09/12 21u00
Het Rozenhof
3 - 6
FC Lijpzig
Bart Swings Herent
zo 10/12/2023 20u00
10/12 20u00
LSC
2 - 4
MDPD FC
Redingenhof Leuven
za 16/12/2023 21u00
16/12 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
5 - 0
FC Lijpzig
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
zo 17/12/2023 18u00
17/12 18u00
Mieke Geit
3 - 6
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
do 21/12/2023 22u00
21/12 22u00
Fironics
12 - 6
De Ongure Elementen
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 22/12/2023 20u00
22/12 20u00
MDPD FC
5 - 0
FC Den Chickaway
Rijschool Leuven
FF
za 23/12/2023 18u00
23/12 18u00
Mieke Geit
3 - 6
FC Lijpzig
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 23/12/2023 21u00
23/12 21u00
Het Rozenhof
12 - 1
t Strooien Dorp
Bart Swings Herent
do 28/12/2023 22u00
28/12 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
14 - 6
Ambiorix Leuven
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 29/12/2023 22u00
29/12 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
6 - 8
FC Lijpzig
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 05/01/2024 22u00
05/01 22u00
SK Pintelierse
3 - 12
t Strooien Dorp
Sportoase Leuven
zo 07/01/2024 20u00
07/01 20u00
LSC
4 - 10
FC De Molotov
Redingenhof Leuven
do 11/01/2024 22u00
11/01 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
10 - 3
SK Pintelierse
Redingenhof Leuven
za 13/01/2024 21u00
13/01 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
5 - 4
LSC
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 14/01/2024 18u00
14/01 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
5 - 7
ZVC Dorstmund
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 14/01/2024 18u00
14/01 18u00
FC De Molotov
6 - 2
Fironics
Bart Swings Herent
do 18/01/2024 22u00
18/01 22u00
Fironics
2 - 10
ZVC Dorstmund
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 19/01/2024 20u00
19/01 20u00
MDPD FC
9 - 4
SK Pintelierse
Rijschool Leuven
zo 21/01/2024 20u00
21/01 20u00
LSC
7 - 7
FC Den Chickaway
Redingenhof Leuven
wo 24/01/2024 21u00
24/01 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
5 - 8
De Ongure Elementen
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 25/01/2024 22u00
25/01 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
4 - 6
ZVC Dorstmund
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 28/01/2024 18u00
28/01 18u00
FC De Molotov
8 - 1
t Strooien Dorp
Bart Swings Herent
zo 04/02/2024 20u00
04/02 20u00
LSC
4 - 5
SK Pintelierse
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 09/02/2024 22u00
09/02 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
7 - 3
Ambiorix Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 11/02/2024 18u00
11/02 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
5 - 5
Mieke Geit
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 11/02/2024 18u00
11/02 18u00
FC De Molotov
6 - 1
FC Lijpzig
Bart Swings Herent
ma 12/02/2024 22u00
12/02 22u00
FC Den Chickaway
1 - 7
De Ongure Elementen
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 16/02/2024 20u00
16/02 20u00
MDPD FC
7 - 5
FC De Molotov
Rijschool Leuven
vr 16/02/2024 22u00
16/02 22u00
SK Pintelierse
5 - 10
Het Rozenhof
Sportoase Leuven
za 17/02/2024 18u00
17/02 18u00
Mieke Geit
0 - 5
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
za 17/02/2024 21u00
17/02 21u00
Het Rozenhof
4 - 7
De Ongure Elementen
Bart Swings Herent
zo 18/02/2024 20u00
18/02 20u00
LSC
8 - 2
Fironics
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 18/02/2024 20u00
18/02 20u00
t Strooien Dorp
2 - 7
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
do 22/02/2024 22u00
22/02 22u00
MDPD FC
5 - 3
De Ongure Elementen
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 23/02/2024 22u00
23/02 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
5 - 0
FC De Molotov
De Borre Bierbeek
FF
za 24/02/2024 20u00
24/02 20u00
SK Pintelierse
5 - 8
LSC
Sportoase Leuven
za 24/02/2024 21u00
24/02 21u00
Het Rozenhof
4 - 4
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 25/02/2024 18u00
25/02 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
10 - 2
De Ongure Elementen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 25/02/2024 21u00
25/02 21u00
FC Lijpzig
6 - 5
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 29/02/2024 22u00
29/02 22u00
Fironics
5 - 0
FC Den Chickaway
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
za 02/03/2024 18u00
02/03 18u00
Mieke Geit
14 - 3
Het Rozenhof
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 03/03/2024 20u00
03/03 20u00
LSC
5 - 10
ZVC Dorstmund
Redingenhof Leuven
do 07/03/2024 22u00
07/03 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
11 - 7
MDPD FC
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 08/03/2024 22u00
08/03 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
11 - 6
SK Pintelierse
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/03/2024 18u00
10/03 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
4 - 3
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 10/03/2024 18u00
10/03 18u00
FC De Molotov
6 - 2
FC Den Chickaway
Bart Swings Herent
zo 10/03/2024 21u00
10/03 21u00
FC Lijpzig
5 - 4
Mieke Geit
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 15/03/2024 22u00
15/03 22u00
t Strooien Dorp
4 - 4
Het Rozenhof
Bart Swings Herent
vr 15/03/2024 22u00
15/03 22u00
SK Pintelierse
16 - 4
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportoase Leuven
za 16/03/2024 18u00
16/03 18u00
Mieke Geit
6 - 6
MDPD FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 16/03/2024 21u00
16/03 21u00
Het Rozenhof
9 - 0
Fironics
Bart Swings Herent
zo 17/03/2024 19u00
17/03 19u00
Ambiorix Leuven
0 - 5
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
FF
do 21/03/2024 22u00
21/03 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
7 - 5
LSC
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 22/03/2024 22u00
22/03 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
12 - 1
MDPD FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 24/03/2024 18u00
24/03 18u00
SK Pintelierse
1 - 5
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
zo 24/03/2024 18u00
24/03 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
6 - 5
FC Den Chickaway
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
FC Lijpzig
6 - 9
ZVC Dorstmund
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/03/2024 22u00
28/03 22u00
Fironics
1 - 11
MDPD FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 29/03/2024 22u00
29/03 22u00
SK Pintelierse
4 - 6
FC Lijpzig
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 30/03/2024 18u00
30/03 18u00
Mieke Geit
5 - 0
FC Den Chickaway
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
za 30/03/2024 21u00
30/03 21u00
Het Rozenhof
6 - 3
LSC
Bart Swings Herent
do 04/04/2024 22u00
04/04 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
9 - 4
Fironics
Redingenhof Leuven
za 06/04/2024 21u00
06/04 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
9 - 7
Het Rozenhof
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 07/04/2024 18u00
07/04 18u00
FC De Molotov
5 - 5
Mieke Geit
Bart Swings Herent
zo 07/04/2024 21u00
07/04 21u00
FC Lijpzig
5 - 6
t Strooien Dorp
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 11/04/2024 22u00
11/04 22u00
SK Pintelierse
4 - 9
Fironics
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 12/04/2024 20u00
12/04 20u00
MDPD FC
8 - 3
LSC
Rijschool Leuven
za 13/04/2024 18u00
13/04 18u00
Het Rozenhof
5 - 0
Mieke Geit
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
za 13/04/2024 21u00
13/04 21u00
Het Rozenhof
0 - 5
ZVC Dorstmund
Bart Swings Herent
FF
zo 14/04/2024 20u00
14/04 20u00
FC Lijpzig
5 - 10
FC De Molotov
Sportoase Leuven
zo 14/04/2024 20u00
14/04 20u00
t Strooien Dorp
5 - 4
LSC
Redingenhof Leuven
wo 17/04/2024 21u00
17/04 21u00
MDPD FC
9 - 0
Ambiorix Leuven
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 19/04/2024 22u00
19/04 22u00
ZVC Dorstmund
6 - 4
De Ongure Elementen
De Borre Bierbeek
za 20/04/2024 21u00
20/04 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
4 - 12
MDPD FC
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 21/04/2024 18u00
21/04 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
8 - 6
Fironics
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 21/04/2024 18u00
21/04 18u00
FC De Molotov
3 - 7
LSC
Bart Swings Herent
zo 21/04/2024 21u00
21/04 21u00
FC Lijpzig
7 - 4
Het Rozenhof
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 25/04/2024 22u00
25/04 22u00
Fironics
7 - 8
LSC
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 26/04/2024 20u00
26/04 20u00
MDPD FC
6 - 3
t Strooien Dorp
Rijschool Leuven
za 27/04/2024 18u00
27/04 18u00
Mieke Geit
7 - 5
SK Pintelierse
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 27/04/2024 21u00
27/04 21u00
Het Rozenhof
7 - 5
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
do 02/05/2024 22u00
02/05 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
9 - 2
FC Den Chickaway
Redingenhof Leuven
za 04/05/2024 21u00
04/05 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
-
Fironics
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 05/05/2024 18u00
05/05 18u00
De Ongure Elementen
-
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
zo 05/05/2024 18u00
05/05 18u00
t Strooien Dorp
-
SK Pintelierse
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 05/05/2024 21u00
05/05 21u00
FC Lijpzig
-
MDPD FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 06/05/2024 20u00
06/05 20u00
FC Den Chickaway
-
ZVC Dorstmund
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 10/05/2024 20u00
10/05 20u00
MDPD FC
-
ZVC Dorstmund
Rijschool Leuven
za 11/05/2024 18u00
11/05 18u00
Mieke Geit
-
De Ongure Elementen
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 11/05/2024 21u00
11/05 21u00
Het Rozenhof
-
SK Pintelierse
Bart Swings Herent
zo 12/05/2024 18u00
12/05 18u00
Fironics
-
FC De Molotov
Bart Swings Herent
zo 12/05/2024 20u00
12/05 20u00
LSC
-
FC Lijpzig
Redingenhof Leuven
do 16/05/2024 22u00
16/05 22u00
De Ongure Elementen
-
FC Lijpzig
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 17/05/2024 21u00
17/05 21u00
FC Den Chickaway
-
Het Rozenhof
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
za 18/05/2024 20u00
18/05 20u00
SK Pintelierse
-
De Ongure Elementen
Sportoase Leuven
za 18/05/2024 21u00
18/05 21u00
Ambiorix Leuven
-
ZVC Dorstmund
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 23/05/2024 22u00
23/05 22u00
Mieke Geit
-
Fironics
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 24/05/2024 20u00
24/05 20u00
FC Den Chickaway
-
FC De Molotov
Sportcomplex Heverlee
za 25/05/2024 18u00
25/05 18u00
Mieke Geit
-
LSC
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 25/05/2024 21u00
25/05 21u00
MDPD FC
-
Het Rozenhof
Bart Swings Herent
ma 27/05/2024 21u00
27/05 21u00
FC Den Chickaway
-
FC Lijpzig
Wijnpers Leuven
di 28/05/2024 22u00
28/05 22u00
MDPD FC
-
Fironics
Rijschool Leuven
vr 31/05/2024 21u00
31/05 21u00
FC Den Chickaway
-
Fironics
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
vr 31/05/2024 22u00
31/05 22u00
Mieke Geit
-
ZVC Dorstmund
De Borre Bierbeek
Nog te plannen
FC Den Chickaway
-
t Strooien Dorp
t Strooien Dorp
-
FC Lijpzig
FC Den Chickaway
-
Ambiorix Leuven
FC Den Chickaway
-
Mieke Geit
Fironics
-
FC Lijpzig
FC Den Chickaway
-
SK Pintelierse
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
MDPD FC
20
17
1
2
152
78
74
52
2.6
2
ZVC Dorstmund
20
17
1
2
130
68
62
52
2.6
3
FC De Molotov
21
13
2
6
121
83
38
41
2.0
4
FC Lijpzig
18
11
0
7
109
96
13
33
1.8
5
LSC
22
10
2
10
116
116
0
32
1.5
6
De Ongure Elementen
20
10
0
10
130
112
18
30
1.5
7
Het Rozenhof
21
9
2
10
111
116
-5
29
1.4
8
t Strooien Dorp
21
8
4
9
93
114
-21
28
1.3
9
Mieke Geit
19
8
3
8
108
90
18
27
1.4
10
Ambiorix Leuven
21
6
1
14
86
142
-56
19
0.9
11
Fironics
18
5
1
12
86
121
-35
16
0.9
12
SK Pintelierse
20
3
1
16
90
152
-62
10
0.5
13
FC Den Chickaway
15
1
2
12
44
88
-44
5
0.3