Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 3e Klasse A Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
za 02/09/2023 18u00
02/09 18u00
De Blue Balls
5 - 15
Sporting Nandje
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 02/09/2023 20u00
02/09 20u00
BHCM
3 - 3
Green Tigers
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 03/09/2023 18u00
03/09 18u00
De Shotmadam
3 - 1
Lazarus Roma
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 08/09/2023 22u00
08/09 22u00
Lazarus Roma
2 - 3
BHCM
Bart Swings Herent
za 09/09/2023 20u00
09/09 20u00
SK Herent
3 - 5
De Shotmadam
Bart Swings Herent
za 09/09/2023 22u00
09/09 22u00
Om De Haverklap
3 - 4
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 10/09/2023 20u00
10/09 20u00
Daanballers
5 - 3
Green Tigers
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 11/09/2023 22u00
11/09 22u00
Sporting Nandje
1 - 1
Daring Leuven B
De Borre Bierbeek
do 14/09/2023 22u00
14/09 22u00
Green Tigers
2 - 5
De Shotmadam
Redingenhof Leuven
za 16/09/2023 18u00
16/09 18u00
Okapi Leuven
6 - 2
Om De Haverklap
Wijnpers Leuven
za 16/09/2023 20u00
16/09 20u00
BHCM
2 - 9
FC Brakcelona
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 17/09/2023 22u00
17/09 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
3 - 6
Sporting Nandje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 20/09/2023 21u00
20/09 21u00
Daring Leuven B
6 - 7
Okapi Leuven
Sportoase Leuven
vr 22/09/2023 22u00
22/09 22u00
Lazarus Roma
3 - 1
SK Herent
Bart Swings Herent
za 23/09/2023 18u00
23/09 18u00
De Blue Balls
0 - 8
De Shotmadam
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 24/09/2023 20u00
24/09 20u00
Daanballers
6 - 8
Daring Leuven B
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 25/09/2023 22u00
25/09 22u00
Sporting Nandje
8 - 5
Om De Haverklap
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 01/10/2023 18u00
01/10 18u00
De Shotmadam
7 - 9
Okapi Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 04/10/2023 21u00
04/10 21u00
Daring Leuven B
4 - 2
BHCM
Sportoase Leuven
vr 06/10/2023 22u00
06/10 22u00
Lazarus Roma
4 - 4
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Bart Swings Herent
di 10/10/2023 22u00
10/10 22u00
FC Brakcelona
7 - 2
SK Herent
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 12/10/2023 22u00
12/10 22u00
Green Tigers
10 - 5
De Blue Balls
Redingenhof Leuven
za 14/10/2023 17u00
14/10 17u00
Okapi Leuven
2 - 12
FC Brakcelona
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 15/10/2023 18u00
15/10 18u00
De Shotmadam
3 - 1
Sporting Nandje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 20/10/2023 22u00
20/10 22u00
Lazarus Roma
2 - 6
Om De Haverklap
Bart Swings Herent
za 21/10/2023 18u00
21/10 18u00
De Blue Balls
3 - 6
Okapi Leuven
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
Daanballers
8 - 2
SK Herent
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 23/10/2023 22u00
23/10 22u00
Sporting Nandje
9 - 3
Green Tigers
De Borre Bierbeek
di 24/10/2023 22u00
24/10 22u00
FC Brakcelona
7 - 4
De Shotmadam
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 28/10/2023 18u00
28/10 18u00
Okapi Leuven
6 - 5
Sporting Nandje
Wijnpers Leuven
za 28/10/2023 20u00
28/10 20u00
BHCM
3 - 5
Daanballers
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 29/10/2023 22u00
29/10 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
12 - 2
De Blue Balls
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
Lazarus Roma
1 - 7
Okapi Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
za 04/11/2023 22u00
04/11 22u00
Om De Haverklap
2 - 3
Daring Leuven B
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 06/11/2023 22u00
06/11 22u00
Sporting Nandje
6 - 4
FC Brakcelona
De Borre Bierbeek
do 09/11/2023 22u00
09/11 22u00
Green Tigers
3 - 7
Daring Leuven B
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 12/11/2023 18u00
12/11 18u00
De Shotmadam
3 - 3
Om De Haverklap
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 12/11/2023 22u00
12/11 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
9 - 2
BHCM
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 19/11/2023 20u00
19/11 20u00
Daanballers
14 - 1
Sporting Olsenbaaik
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 20/11/2023 22u00
20/11 22u00
Sporting Nandje
6 - 3
Lazarus Roma
De Borre Bierbeek
di 21/11/2023 22u00
21/11 22u00
FC Brakcelona
3 - 5
Om De Haverklap
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 23/11/2023 22u00
23/11 22u00
Green Tigers
2 - 9
Daanballers
Redingenhof Leuven
za 25/11/2023 20u00
25/11 20u00
De Blue Balls
5 - 0
BHCM
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
FF
zo 26/11/2023 18u00
26/11 18u00
De Shotmadam
5 - 5
SK Herent
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 02/12/2023 20u00
02/12 20u00
SK Herent
7 - 5
Lazarus Roma
Bart Swings Herent
za 02/12/2023 22u00
02/12 22u00
Om De Haverklap
5 - 2
Daanballers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 04/12/2023 22u00
04/12 22u00
Sporting Nandje
7 - 1
BHCM
De Borre Bierbeek
di 05/12/2023 22u00
05/12 22u00
FC Brakcelona
4 - 0
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 09/12/2023 18u00
09/12 18u00
Okapi Leuven
6 - 3
Green Tigers
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 10/12/2023 18u00
10/12 18u00
De Shotmadam
8 - 2
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 13/12/2023 21u00
13/12 21u00
Daanballers
5 - 0
Sporting Nandje
GBS De Stip Linden
FF
za 16/12/2023 18u00
16/12 18u00
De Blue Balls
6 - 8
Om De Haverklap
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 17/12/2023 20u00
17/12 20u00
Daanballers
4 - 2
De Shotmadam
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 18/12/2023 22u00
18/12 22u00
Sporting Nandje
8 - 4
SK Herent
De Borre Bierbeek
di 19/12/2023 22u00
19/12 22u00
FC Brakcelona
13 - 3
De Blue Balls
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 21/12/2023 22u00
21/12 22u00
Green Tigers
0 - 7
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Redingenhof Leuven
za 23/12/2023 18u00
23/12 18u00
Okapi Leuven
5 - 8
De Shotmadam
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 27/12/2023 21u00
27/12 21u00
Daring Leuven B
2 - 6
De Shotmadam
Sportoase Leuven
za 30/12/2023 20u00
30/12 20u00
SK Herent
4 - 2
Green Tigers
Bart Swings Herent
di 02/01/2024 22u00
02/01 22u00
FC Brakcelona
6 - 3
Okapi Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 06/01/2024 18u00
06/01 18u00
Okapi Leuven
9 - 3
Lazarus Roma
Wijnpers Leuven
za 06/01/2024 18u00
06/01 18u00
De Blue Balls
5 - 0
Green Tigers
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
zo 07/01/2024 22u00
07/01 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
3 - 4
Om De Haverklap
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 10/01/2024 22u00
10/01 22u00
Daring Leuven B
5 - 6
Daanballers
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 12/01/2024 22u00
12/01 22u00
Lazarus Roma
2 - 2
FC Brakcelona
Bart Swings Herent
za 13/01/2024 22u00
13/01 22u00
Om De Haverklap
4 - 5
SK Herent
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
Daanballers
11 - 4
BHCM
GBS De Stip Linden
di 16/01/2024 22u00
16/01 22u00
FC Brakcelona
9 - 2
Daring Leuven B
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 18/01/2024 22u00
18/01 22u00
Green Tigers
7 - 3
BHCM
Redingenhof Leuven
za 20/01/2024 18u00
20/01 18u00
Okapi Leuven
5 - 7
Daring Leuven B
Wijnpers Leuven
za 20/01/2024 18u00
20/01 18u00
De Blue Balls
8 - 4
Daanballers
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 21/01/2024 18u00
21/01 18u00
De Shotmadam
5 - 7
FC Brakcelona
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 21/01/2024 22u00
21/01 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
5 - 4
SK Herent
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 24/01/2024 22u00
24/01 22u00
Daring Leuven B
4 - 4
Om De Haverklap
Wijnpers Leuven
za 27/01/2024 20u00
27/01 20u00
SK Herent
4 - 6
FC Brakcelona
Bart Swings Herent
do 01/02/2024 22u00
01/02 22u00
Green Tigers
2 - 14
FC Brakcelona
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 04/02/2024 18u00
04/02 18u00
De Shotmadam
16 - 1
De Blue Balls
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 04/02/2024 22u00
04/02 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
7 - 4
Daring Leuven B
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 09/02/2024 22u00
09/02 22u00
Daring Leuven B
2 - 4
De Blue Balls
Redingenhof Leuven
za 10/02/2024 20u00
10/02 20u00
SK Herent
5 - 3
Okapi Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
Daanballers
2 - 6
FC Brakcelona
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 12/02/2024 22u00
12/02 22u00
Sporting Nandje
6 - 3
Sporting Olsenbaaik
De Borre Bierbeek
do 15/02/2024 22u00
15/02 22u00
Green Tigers
3 - 4
Om De Haverklap
Redingenhof Leuven
za 17/02/2024 18u00
17/02 18u00
De Blue Balls
5 - 0
Lazarus Roma
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
zo 18/02/2024 18u00
18/02 18u00
De Shotmadam
8 - 3
Daanballers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 18/02/2024 22u00
18/02 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
4 - 3
FC Brakcelona
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 21/02/2024 21u00
21/02 21u00
Daring Leuven B
3 - 5
SK Herent
Sportoase Leuven
vr 23/02/2024 22u00
23/02 22u00
Lazarus Roma
4 - 5
Sporting Nandje
Bart Swings Herent
za 24/02/2024 22u00
24/02 22u00
Om De Haverklap
2 - 6
BHCM
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 27/02/2024 22u00
27/02 22u00
FC Brakcelona
5 - 5
Sporting Nandje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 29/02/2024 22u00
29/02 22u00
Green Tigers
6 - 5
Lazarus Roma
Redingenhof Leuven
za 02/03/2024 20u00
02/03 20u00
BHCM
6 - 8
De Blue Balls
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 03/03/2024 18u00
03/03 18u00
De Shotmadam
6 - 7
Daring Leuven B
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 03/03/2024 22u00
03/03 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
6 - 3
Okapi Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 06/03/2024 21u00
06/03 21u00
Daring Leuven B
5 - 4
FC Brakcelona
Sportoase Leuven
ma 11/03/2024 22u00
11/03 22u00
Sporting Nandje
7 - 3
De Blue Balls
De Borre Bierbeek
di 12/03/2024 22u00
12/03 22u00
FC Brakcelona
6 - 6
Daanballers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 14/03/2024 22u00
14/03 22u00
Green Tigers
4 - 4
Okapi Leuven
Redingenhof Leuven
za 16/03/2024 18u00
16/03 18u00
De Blue Balls
8 - 3
SK Herent
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 16/03/2024 20u00
16/03 20u00
BHCM
4 - 5
De Shotmadam
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
za 16/03/2024 21u00
16/03 21u00
Daring Leuven B
3 - 2
Sporting Nandje
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 17/03/2024 22u00
17/03 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
8 - 3
Lazarus Roma
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 23/03/2024 20u00
23/03 20u00
SK Herent
6 - 3
Sporting Nandje
Bart Swings Herent
zo 24/03/2024 20u00
24/03 20u00
Daanballers
6 - 3
De Blue Balls
GBS De Stip Linden
di 26/03/2024 22u00
26/03 22u00
FC Brakcelona
13 - 2
BHCM
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 29/03/2024 22u00
29/03 22u00
Om De Haverklap
-
Lazarus Roma
Bart Swings Herent
za 30/03/2024 20u00
30/03 20u00
SK Herent
-
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Bart Swings Herent
za 30/03/2024 20u00
30/03 20u00
BHCM
-
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 02/04/2024 22u00
02/04 22u00
Okapi Leuven
-
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 03/04/2024 21u00
03/04 21u00
Daring Leuven B
-
Green Tigers
Sportoase Leuven
vr 05/04/2024 22u00
05/04 22u00
Lazarus Roma
-
De Shotmadam
Bart Swings Herent
za 06/04/2024 20u00
06/04 20u00
SK Herent
-
BHCM
Bart Swings Herent
za 06/04/2024 22u00
06/04 22u00
Om De Haverklap
-
De Blue Balls
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 08/04/2024 22u00
08/04 22u00
Sporting Nandje
-
Daanballers
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 12/04/2024 22u00
12/04 22u00
Lazarus Roma
-
Daring Leuven B
Bart Swings Herent
za 13/04/2024 18u00
13/04 18u00
Okapi Leuven
-
SK Herent
Wijnpers Leuven
za 13/04/2024 18u00
13/04 18u00
De Blue Balls
-
FC Brakcelona
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 13/04/2024 20u00
13/04 20u00
BHCM
-
Sporting Nandje
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
wo 17/04/2024 21u00
17/04 21u00
Daring Leuven B
-
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportoase Leuven
vr 19/04/2024 22u00
19/04 22u00
Lazarus Roma
-
De Blue Balls
Bart Swings Herent
za 20/04/2024 20u00
20/04 20u00
SK Herent
-
Om De Haverklap
Bart Swings Herent
za 20/04/2024 20u00
20/04 20u00
BHCM
-
Daring Leuven B
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 21/04/2024 17u00
21/04 17u00
Om De Haverklap
-
FC Brakcelona
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
Daanballers
-
Okapi Leuven
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 22/04/2024 22u00
22/04 22u00
Sporting Nandje
-
De Shotmadam
De Borre Bierbeek
di 23/04/2024 22u00
23/04 22u00
FC Brakcelona
-
Lazarus Roma
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 25/04/2024 22u00
25/04 22u00
Green Tigers
-
SK Herent
Redingenhof Leuven
za 27/04/2024 18u00
27/04 18u00
Okapi Leuven
-
De Blue Balls
Wijnpers Leuven
za 27/04/2024 20u00
27/04 20u00
SK Herent
-
Daanballers
Bart Swings Herent
zo 28/04/2024 22u00
28/04 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
-
De Shotmadam
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 03/05/2024 22u00
03/05 22u00
Lazarus Roma
-
Daanballers
Bart Swings Herent
za 04/05/2024 20u00
04/05 20u00
BHCM
-
Om De Haverklap
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
za 04/05/2024 20u00
04/05 20u00
SK Herent
-
Daring Leuven B
Bart Swings Herent
za 04/05/2024 22u00
04/05 22u00
Om De Haverklap
-
De Shotmadam
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 06/05/2024 22u00
06/05 22u00
Sporting Nandje
-
Okapi Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
di 07/05/2024 22u00
07/05 22u00
FC Brakcelona
-
Green Tigers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 10/05/2024 21u00
10/05 21u00
Om De Haverklap
-
Sporting Nandje
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 11/05/2024 19u00
11/05 19u00
SK Herent
-
De Blue Balls
Bart Swings Herent
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
BHCM
-
Lazarus Roma
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 12/05/2024 18u00
12/05 18u00
De Shotmadam
-
Green Tigers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 12/05/2024 22u00
12/05 22u00
Sporting Olsenbaaik
-
Daanballers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 15/05/2024 21u00
15/05 21u00
Daring Leuven B
-
Lazarus Roma
Sportoase Leuven
za 18/05/2024 18u00
18/05 18u00
De Blue Balls
-
Sporting Olsenbaaik
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 18/05/2024 20u00
18/05 20u00
De Shotmadam
-
BHCM
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 19/05/2024 20u00
19/05 20u00
Daanballers
-
Om De Haverklap
GBS De Stip Linden
wo 22/05/2024 21u00
22/05 21u00
BHCM
-
SK Herent
Rijschool Leuven
za 25/05/2024 20u00
25/05 20u00
BHCM
-
Okapi Leuven
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
vr 31/05/2024 22u00
31/05 22u00
Om De Haverklap
-
Okapi Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
Nog te plannen
De Blue Balls
-
Daring Leuven B
Sporting Olsenbaaik
-
Green Tigers
Om De Haverklap
-
Green Tigers
Lazarus Roma
-
Green Tigers
Daanballers
-
Lazarus Roma
Okapi Leuven
-
Daanballers
Okapi Leuven
-
BHCM
Green Tigers
-
Sporting Nandje
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
FC Brakcelona
20
13
3
4
140
66
74
42
2.1
2
De Shotmadam
18
11
2
5
107
66
41
35
1.9
3
Sporting Nandje
18
11
2
5
100
67
33
35
1.9
4
Daanballers
16
10
1
5
96
66
30
31
1.9
5
Sporting Olsenbaaik
16
9
1
6
78
70
8
28
1.8
6
Daring Leuven B
17
8
2
7
73
79
-6
26
1.5
7
Okapi Leuven
15
8
1
6
81
78
3
25
1.7
8
De Blue Balls
17
7
0
10
74
116
-42
21
1.2
9
Om De Haverklap
14
6
2
6
57
58
-1
20
1.4
10
SK Herent
15
6
1
8
60
75
-15
19
1.3
11
Green Tigers
16
3
2
11
53
95
-42
11
0.7
12
BHCM
14
2
1
11
41
90
-49
7
0.5
13
Lazarus Roma
14
1
2
11
38
72
-34
5
0.4