Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 3e Klasse E Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
zo 03/09/2023 17u00
03/09 17u00
Santa Maradona
5 - 10
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/09/2023 18u00
03/09 18u00
Inter Leuven
2 - 6
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/09/2023 20u00
03/09 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
11 - 7
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/09/2023 20u30
03/09 20u30
FC Escalé
8 - 10
RES Internazionale
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 03/09/2023 21u00
03/09 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
11 - 3
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/09/2023 17u00
10/09 17u00
Santa Maradona
7 - 11
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/09/2023 19u00
10/09 19u00
Dynamo Commerce
7 - 10
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/09/2023 20u00
10/09 20u00
Inter Leuven
1 - 12
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/09/2023 19u00
17/09 19u00
Dynamo Commerce
15 - 5
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/09/2023 19u00
17/09 19u00
Zwart FIFA
5 - 12
RES Internazionale
Verona Bertem
zo 17/09/2023 20u00
17/09 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
8 - 5
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/09/2023 20u30
17/09 20u30
FC Escalé
2 - 11
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 17/09/2023 21u00
17/09 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
7 - 2
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 24/09/2023 17u00
24/09 17u00
Santa Maradona
9 - 7
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 24/09/2023 18u00
24/09 18u00
FC Chickie Taka
6 - 9
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 24/09/2023 19u00
24/09 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
5 - 6
FC De Minaret
Bart Swings Herent
zo 24/09/2023 20u00
24/09 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
5 - 6
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 24/09/2023 21u00
24/09 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
15 - 3
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 01/10/2023 20u30
01/10 20u30
FC Escalé
5 - 12
FC Chickie Taka
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 01/10/2023 21u00
01/10 21u00
Rode Veters
2 - 6
FC De Minaret
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 08/10/2023 19u00
08/10 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
5 - 5
Rode Veters
Bart Swings Herent
zo 08/10/2023 19u00
08/10 19u00
Dynamo Commerce
5 - 2
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 08/10/2023 19u00
08/10 19u00
Zwart FIFA
3 - 6
FC Escalé
Verona Bertem
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
5 - 0
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
FF
zo 08/10/2023 21u00
08/10 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
11 - 8
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 15/10/2023 19u00
15/10 19u00
RES Internazionale
8 - 8
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 15/10/2023 19u00
15/10 19u00
Zwart FIFA
5 - 3
FC Chickie Taka
Verona Bertem
zo 15/10/2023 20u00
15/10 20u00
FC De Minaret
14 - 3
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 15/10/2023 21u00
15/10 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
7 - 3
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 15/10/2023 21u00
15/10 21u00
Rode Veters
4 - 6
Dynamo Commerce
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 22/10/2023 17u00
22/10 17u00
Santa Maradona
9 - 6
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 22/10/2023 18u00
22/10 18u00
Inter Leuven
3 - 14
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 22/10/2023 19u00
22/10 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
5 - 0
Dynamo Commerce
Bart Swings Herent
FF
zo 22/10/2023 19u00
22/10 19u00
RES Internazionale
6 - 5
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
4 - 3
Rode Veters
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 29/10/2023 19u00
29/10 19u00
FC De Minaret
4 - 6
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 29/10/2023 20u00
29/10 20u00
RES Internazionale
5 - 5
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 29/10/2023 20u30
29/10 20u30
FC Escalé
7 - 6
Santa Maradona
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 29/10/2023 21u00
29/10 21u00
FC Chickie Taka
5 - 10
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/11/2023 17u00
05/11 17u00
Santa Maradona
6 - 5
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/11/2023 18u00
05/11 18u00
Inter Leuven
4 - 11
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/11/2023 19u00
05/11 19u00
RES Internazionale
5 - 6
Rode Veters
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/11/2023 21u00
05/11 21u00
FC Chickie Taka
5 - 7
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 12/11/2023 19u00
12/11 19u00
Zwart FIFA
12 - 4
Santa Maradona
Verona Bertem
zo 12/11/2023 20u30
12/11 20u30
FC Escalé
9 - 9
Bierussia Dortmund
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 12/11/2023 21u00
12/11 21u00
Rode Veters
5 - 8
Veu t' Geniet FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 19/11/2023 19u00
19/11 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
5 - 9
FC Escalé
Bart Swings Herent
zo 19/11/2023 19u00
19/11 19u00
RES Internazionale
12 - 3
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 19/11/2023 20u00
19/11 20u00
FC De Minaret
8 - 6
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 19/11/2023 21u00
19/11 21u00
Dynamo Commerce
6 - 7
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 26/11/2023 18u00
26/11 18u00
Inter Leuven
0 - 4
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 26/11/2023 19u00
26/11 19u00
Zwart FIFA
2 - 6
Bierussia Dortmund
Verona Bertem
zo 26/11/2023 20u00
26/11 20u00
FC De Minaret
8 - 2
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 26/11/2023 21u00
26/11 21u00
Dynamo Commerce
6 - 4
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/12/2023 18u00
03/12 18u00
Inter Leuven
4 - 10
Rode Veters
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/12/2023 19u00
03/12 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
4 - 3
Bierussia Dortmund
Bart Swings Herent
zo 03/12/2023 19u00
03/12 19u00
Zwart FIFA
9 - 9
Veu t' Geniet FC
Verona Bertem
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
RES Internazionale
5 - 9
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/12/2023 21u00
03/12 21u00
FC De Minaret
4 - 2
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/12/2023 18u00
10/12 18u00
FC Chickie Taka
3 - 11
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/12/2023 19u00
10/12 19u00
Inter Leuven
0 - 5
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
FF
zo 10/12/2023 20u30
10/12 20u30
FC Escalé
11 - 11
Veu t' Geniet FC
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 10/12/2023 21u00
10/12 21u00
Dynamo Commerce
1 - 5
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/12/2023 21u00
10/12 21u00
Rode Veters
5 - 10
Zwart FIFA
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 17/12/2023 19u00
17/12 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
7 - 5
RES Internazionale
Bart Swings Herent
zo 17/12/2023 19u00
17/12 19u00
Zwart FIFA
5 - 3
Rode Veters
Verona Bertem
zo 07/01/2024 18u00
07/01 18u00
Santa Maradona
1 - 8
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 07/01/2024 19u00
07/01 19u00
FC Escalé
6 - 6
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 07/01/2024 20u00
07/01 20u00
FC De Minaret
5 - 6
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 07/01/2024 21u00
07/01 21u00
Bierussia Dortmund
12 - 2
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 07/01/2024 21u00
07/01 21u00
Rode Veters
3 - 4
RES Internazionale
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 14/01/2024 19u00
14/01 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
5 - 0
Inter Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
FF
zo 14/01/2024 21u00
14/01 21u00
Santa Maradona
4 - 4
Rode Veters
Sportoase Leuven
zo 21/01/2024 20u00
21/01 20u00
RES Internazionale
9 - 4
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 21/01/2024 20u30
21/01 20u30
FC Escalé
5 - 8
FC De Minaret
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 21/01/2024 21u00
21/01 21u00
Dynamo Commerce
7 - 7
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 21/01/2024 21u00
21/01 21u00
Rode Veters
4 - 8
Bierussia Dortmund
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 28/01/2024 19u00
28/01 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
6 - 2
Santa Maradona
Bart Swings Herent
zo 28/01/2024 19u00
28/01 19u00
FC De Minaret
4 - 4
Rode Veters
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 28/01/2024 20u00
28/01 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
7 - 5
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
FC Chickie Taka
7 - 6
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 04/02/2024 19u00
04/02 19u00
Zwart FIFA
2 - 7
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
Verona Bertem
zo 04/02/2024 20u00
04/02 20u00
Dynamo Commerce
5 - 9
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 04/02/2024 21u00
04/02 21u00
Bierussia Dortmund
12 - 2
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 11/02/2024 18u00
11/02 18u00
Santa Maradona
8 - 6
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 11/02/2024 19u00
11/02 19u00
Inter Leuven
5 - 6
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 11/02/2024 19u00
11/02 19u00
Zwart FIFA
5 - 0
Dynamo Commerce
Verona Bertem
FF
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
FC De Minaret
3 - 5
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 18/02/2024 18u00
18/02 18u00
Santa Maradona
3 - 5
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 18/02/2024 19u00
18/02 19u00
RES Internazionale
9 - 6
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 18/02/2024 19u00
18/02 19u00
Zwart FIFA
13 - 1
Inter Leuven
Verona Bertem
zo 18/02/2024 21u00
18/02 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
11 - 2
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 18/02/2024 21u00
18/02 21u00
Rode Veters
2 - 7
FC Chickie Taka
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 25/02/2024 18u00
25/02 18u00
Inter Leuven
4 - 8
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 25/02/2024 19u00
25/02 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
4 - 8
Zwart FIFA
Bart Swings Herent
zo 25/02/2024 19u00
25/02 19u00
FC Chickie Taka
15 - 1
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 25/02/2024 21u00
25/02 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
5 - 8
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/03/2024 18u00
03/03 18u00
FC Chickie Taka
9 - 4
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/03/2024 19u00
03/03 19u00
Inter Leuven
1 - 16
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/03/2024 20u00
03/03 20u00
FC De Minaret
10 - 2
Santa Maradona
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
4 - 13
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
Rode Veters
3 - 5
FC Escalé
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 10/03/2024 19u00
10/03 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
7 - 9
FC Chickie Taka
Bart Swings Herent
zo 10/03/2024 19u00
10/03 19u00
FC De Minaret
8 - 4
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/03/2024 20u00
10/03 20u00
Dynamo Commerce
7 - 3
Rode Veters
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/03/2024 21u00
10/03 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
11 - 2
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/03/2024 17u00
17/03 17u00
Santa Maradona
3 - 8
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/03/2024 18u00
17/03 18u00
RES Internazionale
4 - 6
Zwart FIFA
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/03/2024 19u00
17/03 19u00
FC Chickie Taka
12 - 2
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/03/2024 20u00
17/03 20u00
FC De Minaret
6 - 7
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/03/2024 20u30
17/03 20u30
FC Escalé
4 - 1
Rode Veters
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 17/03/2024 21u00
17/03 21u00
Dynamo Commerce
4 - 6
Bierussia Dortmund
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 24/03/2024 19u00
24/03 19u00
Inter Leuven
0 - 5
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
Bart Swings Herent
FF
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
Rode Veters
3 - 2
Santa Maradona
Sportoase Leuven
zo 07/04/2024 19u00
07/04 19u00
Dynamo Commerce
6 - 2
Inter Leuven
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 07/04/2024 20u00
07/04 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
15 - 0
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 07/04/2024 21u00
07/04 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
10 - 5
FC De Minaret
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 14/04/2024 19u00
14/04 19u00
RES Internazionale
-
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 14/04/2024 20u00
14/04 20u00
Zwart FIFA
0 - 0
FC De Minaret
Verona Bertem
zo 14/04/2024 21u00
14/04 21u00
Rode Veters
10 - 6
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 21/04/2024 19u00
21/04 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
-
Veu t' Geniet FC
Bart Swings Herent
za 27/04/2024 20u00
27/04 20u00
FC Chickie Taka
-
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 28/04/2024 19u00
28/04 19u00
Bierussia Dortmund
-
RES Internazionale
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 28/04/2024 20u30
28/04 20u30
FC Escalé
-
Zwart FIFA
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 28/04/2024 21u00
28/04 21u00
Rode Veters
-
Inter Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 05/05/2024 17u00
05/05 17u00
Santa Maradona
-
FC Chickie Taka
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/05/2024 19u00
05/05 19u00
RES Internazionale
-
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/05/2024 20u00
05/05 20u00
FC Chickie Taka
-
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 05/05/2024 21u00
05/05 21u00
Bierussia Dortmund
-
Veu t' Geniet FC
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 12/05/2024 20u30
12/05 20u30
FC Escalé
-
Inter Leuven
Wijnpers Leuven
za 25/05/2024 21u00
25/05 21u00
FC Chickie Taka
-
Rode Veters
Sportschuur Wilsele
Nog te plannen
Veu t' Geniet FC
-
Rode Veters
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Bierussia Dortmund
20
14
1
5
156
84
72
43
2.2
2
FC De Minaret
22
12
2
8
134
108
26
38
1.7
3
Zwart FIFA
21
12
2
7
135
112
23
38
1.8
4
Dynamo Commerce
21
12
2
7
126
106
20
38
1.8
5
Veu t' Geniet FC
19
11
3
5
161
104
57
36
1.9
6
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
21
11
3
7
128
110
18
36
1.7
7
RES Internazionale
19
11
2
6
139
106
33
35
1.8
8
FC Chickie Taka
17
8
0
9
116
117
-1
24
1.4
9
FC Escalé
18
7
3
8
104
140
-36
24
1.3
10
Santa Maradona
21
6
1
14
96
144
-48
19
0.9
11
Rode Veters
19
4
3
12
80
104
-24
15
0.8
12
FC Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
13
Inter Leuven
20
0
0
20
44
184
-140
0
0.0