Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse D Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
zo 03/09/2023 17u00
03/09 17u00
Tganidoor
2 - 7
Klein Kusteke
Bart Swings Herent
zo 03/09/2023 19u00
03/09 19u00
DMVL 2
3 - 0
Donderballers
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 04/09/2023 19u00
04/09 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
7 - 5
Unicorn United
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 08/09/2023 21u00
08/09 21u00
Partizan Leuven
4 - 3
FC De Johnnyboys
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 09/09/2023 20u00
09/09 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
6 - 7
Donderballers
UCLL Heverlee
za 09/09/2023 22u00
09/09 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
3 - 4
Unicorn United
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 13/09/2023 22u00
13/09 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
4 - 4
Unicorn United
Redingenhof Leuven
do 14/09/2023 22u00
14/09 22u00
RTT
6 - 6
Tis Gezeimel
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
2 Voor Mij
5 - 8
DMVL 2
GBS De Stip Linden
vr 22/09/2023 21u00
22/09 21u00
Partizan Leuven
1 - 3
Tganidoor
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 23/09/2023 20u00
23/09 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
0 - 5
Sammeke Goalies
UCLL Heverlee
di 26/09/2023 19u00
26/09 19u00
Foetsoul
3 - 10
RTT
Ter Heide Rotselaar
zo 01/10/2023 19u00
01/10 19u00
DMVL 2
5 - 5
RTT
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 01/10/2023 20u00
01/10 20u00
Donderballers
7 - 8
Partizan Leuven
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 02/10/2023 19u00
02/10 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
6 - 5
Tganidoor
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 03/10/2023 19u00
03/10 19u00
Klein Kusteke
11 - 3
Patrick Elentrik
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 06/10/2023 21u00
06/10 21u00
Partizan Leuven
12 - 3
RTT
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 07/10/2023 22u00
07/10 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
1 - 4
Sammeke Goalies
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 08/10/2023 19u30
08/10 19u30
Unicorn United
3 - 7
Patrick Elentrik
Wijnpers Leuven
di 10/10/2023 19u00
10/10 19u00
Foetsoul
4 - 2
DMVL 2
Ter Heide Rotselaar
do 12/10/2023 22u00
12/10 22u00
RTT
6 - 7
Klein Kusteke
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 15/10/2023 19u00
15/10 19u00
DMVL 2
3 - 2
Tganidoor
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 17/10/2023 19u00
17/10 19u00
Klein Kusteke
7 - 4
DMVL 2
Ter Heide Rotselaar
za 21/10/2023 21u00
21/10 21u00
Patrick Elentrik
6 - 2
FC De Johnnyboys
UCLL Heverlee
di 24/10/2023 19u00
24/10 19u00
Foetsoul
3 - 4
Tis Gezeimel
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 25/10/2023 22u00
25/10 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
9 - 3
RTT
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 27/10/2023 21u00
27/10 21u00
Unicorn United
14 - 4
2 Voor Mij
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 29/10/2023 17u00
29/10 17u00
Tganidoor
4 - 5
2 Voor Mij
Bart Swings Herent
zo 29/10/2023 19u00
29/10 19u00
DMVL 2
8 - 2
Sammeke Goalies
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 29/10/2023 20u00
29/10 20u00
Donderballers
6 - 6
RTT
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 30/10/2023 19u00
30/10 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
1 - 10
Klein Kusteke
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 03/11/2023 21u00
03/11 21u00
Partizan Leuven
2 - 10
Klein Kusteke
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 04/11/2023 20u00
04/11 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
12 - 0
RTT
UCLL Heverlee
zo 05/11/2023 19u30
05/11 19u30
Unicorn United
4 - 2
Foetsoul
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
4 - 2
2 Voor Mij
Redingenhof Leuven
do 09/11/2023 22u00
09/11 22u00
RTT
3 - 9
Tganidoor
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 10/11/2023 21u00
10/11 21u00
2 Voor Mij
6 - 3
Patrick Elentrik
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 12/11/2023 19u00
12/11 19u00
DMVL 2
5 - 3
Partizan Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 12/11/2023 20u00
12/11 20u00
Donderballers
14 - 2
Tis Gezeimel
GBS De Stip Linden
di 14/11/2023 19u00
14/11 19u00
Klein Kusteke
8 - 1
Tganidoor
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 17/11/2023 21u00
17/11 21u00
Partizan Leuven
8 - 5
Foetsoul
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 18/11/2023 20u00
18/11 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
2 - 2
Tganidoor
UCLL Heverlee
zo 19/11/2023 19u30
19/11 19u30
Unicorn United
2 - 12
FC De Johnnyboys
Wijnpers Leuven
di 21/11/2023 19u00
21/11 19u00
Foetsoul
3 - 6
Sammeke Goalies
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 24/11/2023 21u00
24/11 21u00
2 Voor Mij
15 - 5
RTT
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 26/11/2023 20u00
26/11 20u00
Donderballers
5 - 6
Patrick Elentrik
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 27/11/2023 19u00
27/11 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
5 - 7
DMVL 2
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 28/11/2023 19u00
28/11 19u00
Klein Kusteke
8 - 6
Sammeke Goalies
Ter Heide Rotselaar
za 02/12/2023 22u00
02/12 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
4 - 9
Klein Kusteke
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 03/12/2023 19u30
03/12 19u30
Unicorn United
2 - 13
Sammeke Goalies
Wijnpers Leuven
di 05/12/2023 19u00
05/12 19u00
Foetsoul
7 - 6
2 Voor Mij
Ter Heide Rotselaar
do 07/12/2023 22u00
07/12 22u00
RTT
5 - 7
Partizan Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 08/12/2023 21u00
08/12 21u00
2 Voor Mij
13 - 5
Sammeke Goalies
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 10/12/2023 17u00
10/12 17u00
Tganidoor
4 - 5
Unicorn United
Bart Swings Herent
zo 10/12/2023 20u00
10/12 20u00
Donderballers
8 - 13
Sammeke Goalies
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 11/12/2023 19u00
11/12 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
4 - 6
Partizan Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 12/12/2023 19u00
12/12 19u00
Klein Kusteke
8 - 2
2 Voor Mij
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 15/12/2023 21u00
15/12 21u00
Partizan Leuven
5 - 4
Sammeke Goalies
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 16/12/2023 20u00
16/12 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
3 - 6
Tis Gezeimel
UCLL Heverlee
zo 17/12/2023 19u30
17/12 19u30
Unicorn United
1 - 6
DMVL 2
Wijnpers Leuven
di 19/12/2023 19u00
19/12 19u00
Foetsoul
4 - 3
Donderballers
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 20/12/2023 22u00
20/12 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
2 - 3
Tganidoor
Redingenhof Leuven
do 21/12/2023 22u00
21/12 22u00
RTT
8 - 12
Unicorn United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 22/12/2023 21u00
22/12 21u00
2 Voor Mij
12 - 6
FC De Johnnyboys
GBS De Stip Linden
za 23/12/2023 22u00
23/12 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
6 - 11
2 Voor Mij
Sportcomplex Heverlee
za 30/12/2023 22u00
30/12 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
2 - 4
Foetsoul
Sportcomplex Heverlee
do 04/01/2024 22u00
04/01 22u00
RTT
0 - 12
Patrick Elentrik
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
2 Voor Mij
18 - 0
Partizan Leuven
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 07/01/2024 20u00
07/01 20u00
Donderballers
6 - 8
FC De Johnnyboys
GBS De Stip Linden
di 09/01/2024 19u00
09/01 19u00
Klein Kusteke
3 - 2
Foetsoul
Ter Heide Rotselaar
za 13/01/2024 20u00
13/01 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
8 - 5
Partizan Leuven
UCLL Heverlee
di 16/01/2024 19u00
16/01 19u00
Foetsoul
0 - 17
Klein Kusteke
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 17/01/2024 22u00
17/01 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
3 - 6
DMVL 2
Redingenhof Leuven
do 18/01/2024 22u00
18/01 22u00
RTT
3 - 12
FC De Johnnyboys
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 21/01/2024 19u00
21/01 19u00
DMVL 2
1 - 2
2 Voor Mij
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 22/01/2024 19u00
22/01 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
5 - 0
Tis Gezeimel
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
di 23/01/2024 19u00
23/01 19u00
Klein Kusteke
4 - 6
Partizan Leuven
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 26/01/2024 21u00
26/01 21u00
Partizan Leuven
6 - 0
Tis Gezeimel
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 27/01/2024 20u00
27/01 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
6 - 8
Klein Kusteke
UCLL Heverlee
za 27/01/2024 22u00
27/01 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
6 - 5
Donderballers
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 30/01/2024 19u00
30/01 19u00
Foetsoul
2 - 4
Partizan Leuven
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 31/01/2024 22u00
31/01 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
3 - 3
Patrick Elentrik
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 04/02/2024 19u00
04/02 19u00
DMVL 2
5 - 0
Foetsoul
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
ma 05/02/2024 19u00
05/02 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
4 - 4
Sammeke Goalies
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 11/02/2024 19u30
11/02 19u30
Unicorn United
2 - 3
Tganidoor
Wijnpers Leuven
di 13/02/2024 19u00
13/02 19u00
Foetsoul
0 - 5
Patrick Elentrik
Ter Heide Rotselaar
FF
do 15/02/2024 22u00
15/02 22u00
RTT
3 - 3
Sammeke Goalies
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 18/02/2024 17u00
18/02 17u00
Tganidoor
4 - 1
FC De Johnnyboys
Bart Swings Herent
zo 18/02/2024 19u00
18/02 19u00
DMVL 2
2 - 3
Tis Gezeimel
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 18/02/2024 20u00
18/02 20u00
Donderballers
3 - 4
Foetsoul
GBS De Stip Linden
di 20/02/2024 19u00
20/02 19u00
Klein Kusteke
21 - 4
RTT
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 23/02/2024 21u00
23/02 21u00
Partizan Leuven
7 - 4
Donderballers
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 24/02/2024 20u00
24/02 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
6 - 4
DMVL 2
UCLL Heverlee
za 24/02/2024 22u00
24/02 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
0 - 5
Tganidoor
Sportcomplex Heverlee
FF
zo 25/02/2024 19u30
25/02 19u30
Unicorn United
8 - 5
RTT
Wijnpers Leuven
di 27/02/2024 19u00
27/02 19u00
Foetsoul
4 - 1
FC De Johnnyboys
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 28/02/2024 22u00
28/02 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
7 - 8
Tis Gezeimel
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 01/03/2024 21u00
01/03 21u00
2 Voor Mij
8 - 12
Klein Kusteke
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 03/03/2024 17u00
03/03 17u00
Tganidoor
5 - 0
RTT
Bart Swings Herent
zo 03/03/2024 20u00
03/03 20u00
Donderballers
6 - 4
Unicorn United
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 04/03/2024 19u00
04/03 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
6 - 1
2 Voor Mij
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 05/03/2024 19u00
05/03 19u00
Klein Kusteke
9 - 3
Donderballers
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
Partizan Leuven
2 - 10
DMVL 2
Heilig Hart Heverlee
di 12/03/2024 19u00
12/03 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
7 - 6
Foetsoul
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 13/03/2024 22u00
13/03 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
5 - 14
Klein Kusteke
Redingenhof Leuven
do 14/03/2024 22u00
14/03 22u00
RTT
3 - 11
Foetsoul
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 15/03/2024 21u00
15/03 21u00
2 Voor Mij
4 - 4
Tis Gezeimel
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 17/03/2024 17u00
17/03 17u00
Tganidoor
5 - 2
Partizan Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
zo 17/03/2024 19u00
17/03 19u00
DMVL 2
5 - 0
Unicorn United
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
ma 18/03/2024 19u00
18/03 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
5 - 4
Donderballers
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 19/03/2024 19u00
19/03 19u00
Klein Kusteke
5 - 3
Tis Gezeimel
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 22/03/2024 21u00
22/03 21u00
Partizan Leuven
9 - 7
Unicorn United
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 23/03/2024 20u00
23/03 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
5 - 6
2 Voor Mij
UCLL Heverlee
za 23/03/2024 22u00
23/03 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
8 - 5
RTT
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
Tganidoor
6 - 1
Donderballers
GBS De Stip Linden
wo 27/03/2024 22u00
27/03 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
8 - 4
Partizan Leuven
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 29/03/2024 21u00
29/03 21u00
2 Voor Mij
13 - 5
Tganidoor
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 31/03/2024 20u00
31/03 20u00
Donderballers
5 - 0
DMVL 2
GBS De Stip Linden
FF
di 02/04/2024 19u00
02/04 19u00
Klein Kusteke
18 - 3
FC De Johnnyboys
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 05/04/2024 21u00
05/04 21u00
Partizan Leuven
2 - 10
Patrick Elentrik
Heilig Hart Heverlee
zo 07/04/2024 19u30
07/04 19u30
Unicorn United
0 - 14
Tis Gezeimel
Wijnpers Leuven
di 09/04/2024 19u00
09/04 19u00
Foetsoul
2 - 2
Tganidoor
Ter Heide Rotselaar
wo 10/04/2024 22u00
10/04 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
9 - 6
Donderballers
Redingenhof Leuven
do 11/04/2024 22u00
11/04 22u00
RTT
6 - 6
2 Voor Mij
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 12/04/2024 21u00
12/04 21u00
2 Voor Mij
14 - 5
Unicorn United
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 14/04/2024 19u00
14/04 19u00
DMVL 2
5 - 0
Klein Kusteke
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
zo 14/04/2024 21u00
14/04 21u00
Tganidoor
2 - 2
Patrick Elentrik
Bart Swings Herent
ma 15/04/2024 19u00
15/04 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
0 - 7
Patrick Elentrik
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 19/04/2024 18u00
19/04 18u00
Klein Kusteke
10 - 3
Unicorn United
Wijnpers Leuven
za 20/04/2024 20u00
20/04 20u00
Patrick Elentrik
10 - 5
Foetsoul
UCLL Heverlee
zo 21/04/2024 19u30
21/04 19u30
Unicorn United
5 - 20
Klein Kusteke
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 21/04/2024 21u00
21/04 21u00
2 Voor Mij
9 - 6
Donderballers
GBS De Stip Linden
wo 24/04/2024 22u00
24/04 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
9 - 3
Foetsoul
Redingenhof Leuven
do 25/04/2024 22u00
25/04 22u00
RTT
0 - 10
DMVL 2
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 28/04/2024 19u00
28/04 19u00
DMVL 2
-
FC De Johnnyboys
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 28/04/2024 20u00
28/04 20u00
Donderballers
-
2 Voor Mij
GBS De Stip Linden
vr 03/05/2024 21u00
03/05 21u00
Partizan Leuven
-
2 Voor Mij
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 04/05/2024 22u00
04/05 22u00
Tis Gezeimel
-
Patrick Elentrik
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 05/05/2024 19u00
05/05 19u00
Tganidoor
-
DMVL 2
Bart Swings Herent
zo 05/05/2024 19u30
05/05 19u30
Unicorn United
-
Donderballers
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 10/05/2024 21u00
10/05 21u00
2 Voor Mij
-
Foetsoul
GBS De Stip Linden
zo 12/05/2024 17u00
12/05 17u00
Tganidoor
-
Tis Gezeimel
Bart Swings Herent
zo 12/05/2024 19u00
12/05 19u00
DMVL 2
-
Patrick Elentrik
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 12/05/2024 20u00
12/05 20u00
Donderballers
-
Klein Kusteke
GBS De Stip Linden
ma 13/05/2024 19u00
13/05 19u00
FC De Johnnyboys
-
RTT
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 22/05/2024 22u00
22/05 22u00
Sammeke Goalies
-
FC De Johnnyboys
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 24/05/2024 19u00
24/05 19u00
Tis Gezeimel
-
FC De Johnnyboys
UCLL Heverlee
zo 26/05/2024 19u00
26/05 19u00
Tis Gezeimel
-
DMVL 2
Sportschuur Wilsele
Nog te plannen
Unicorn United
-
Partizan Leuven
Tganidoor
-
Foetsoul
Donderballers
-
Tganidoor
RTT
-
Donderballers
Patrick Elentrik
-
Unicorn United
Foetsoul
-
Unicorn United
Tis Gezeimel
-
Partizan Leuven
Tganidoor
-
Sammeke Goalies
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Klein Kusteke
23
21
0
2
226
84
142
63
2.7
2
DMVL 2
20
13
1
6
99
55
44
40
2.0
3
2 Voor Mij
21
12
2
7
162
120
42
38
1.8
4
Partizan Leuven
21
12
0
9
103
125
-22
36
1.7
5
Patrick Elentrik
21
11
3
7
122
82
40
36
1.7
6
Sammeke Goalies
22
10
4
8
128
111
17
34
1.5
7
Tganidoor
19
9
3
7
72
65
7
30
1.6
8
FC De Johnnyboys
20
9
1
10
98
114
-16
28
1.4
9
Tis Gezeimel
19
7
2
10
80
102
-22
23
1.2
10
Foetsoul
21
7
1
13
74
114
-40
22
1.0
11
Unicorn United
20
6
1
13
90
156
-66
19
1.0
12
Donderballers
19
4
1
14
99
115
-16
13
0.7
13
RTT
22
1
5
16
89
199
-110
8
0.4