Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand Veteranen 2e Klasse Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
ma 04/09/2023 19u00
04/09 19u00
The Buster Picklers
8 - 3
Deportivo La Corona
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 05/09/2023 21u00
05/09 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
2 - 6
Nadorst
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 08/09/2023 21u00
08/09 21u00
Shuta Jamba
5 - 2
Donck 06
Sportoase Leuven
zo 10/09/2023 20u00
10/09 20u00
Mokka Juniors
3 - 6
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 11/09/2023 22u00
11/09 22u00
Klimop
0 - 12
BIBKIN
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 14/09/2023 21u00
14/09 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
1 - 5
Nadorst
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
t Excuus
11 - 1
FC 't Pleintje
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
zo 17/09/2023 22u00
17/09 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
2 - 1
Donck 06
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 18/09/2023 19u00
18/09 19u00
The Buster Picklers
9 - 3
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 25/09/2023 22u00
25/09 22u00
Klimop
5 - 3
Mokka Juniors
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 26/09/2023 20u00
26/09 20u00
BIBKIN
5 - 3
Het Concilie
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 29/09/2023 21u00
29/09 21u00
t Excuus
18 - 4
Mokka Juniors
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
zo 01/10/2023 22u00
01/10 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
6 - 2
Klimop
Redingenhof Leuven
di 03/10/2023 21u00
03/10 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
1 - 5
The Buster Picklers
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
Mokka Juniors
0 - 5
Shuta Jamba
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
Het Concilie
4 - 4
Donck 06
Ter Heide Rotselaar
zo 15/10/2023 22u00
15/10 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
6 - 5
The Doodle Wanderers
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 16/10/2023 19u00
16/10 19u00
The Buster Picklers
7 - 2
Mokka Juniors
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
Mokka Juniors
2 - 6
Nadorst
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
Het Concilie
6 - 6
t Excuus
Ter Heide Rotselaar
ma 23/10/2023 22u00
23/10 22u00
Klimop
6 - 14
Shuta Jamba
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 24/10/2023 20u00
24/10 20u00
BIBKIN
10 - 2
The Buster Picklers
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 26/10/2023 21u00
26/10 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
2 - 9
Het Concilie
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 03/11/2023 21u00
03/11 21u00
Shuta Jamba
4 - 1
FC 't Pleintje
Sportoase Leuven
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
Donck 06
7 - 3
Mokka Juniors
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 05/11/2023 20u00
05/11 20u00
Het Concilie
7 - 8
Klimop
Ter Heide Rotselaar
zo 05/11/2023 20u00
05/11 20u00
Mokka Juniors
5 - 5
The Buster Picklers
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 06/11/2023 22u00
06/11 22u00
Nadorst
3 - 5
Shuta Jamba
Bart Swings Herent
do 09/11/2023 21u00
09/11 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
4 - 5
BIBKIN
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 10/11/2023 21u00
10/11 21u00
t Excuus
3 - 7
The Buster Picklers
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
zo 12/11/2023 22u00
12/11 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
2 - 7
Nadorst
Redingenhof Leuven
di 14/11/2023 21u00
14/11 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
0 - 9
BIBKIN
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 19/11/2023 20u00
19/11 20u00
Het Concilie
9 - 5
Mokka Juniors
Ter Heide Rotselaar
ma 20/11/2023 22u00
20/11 22u00
Klimop
4 - 9
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 21/11/2023 20u00
21/11 20u00
BIBKIN
2 - 0
Deportivo La Corona
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 23/11/2023 21u00
23/11 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
2 - 2
Shuta Jamba
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 27/11/2023 19u00
27/11 19u00
The Buster Picklers
6 - 9
Shuta Jamba
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 27/11/2023 22u00
27/11 22u00
Nadorst
2 - 0
BIBKIN
Bart Swings Herent
di 28/11/2023 21u00
28/11 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
0 - 5
Deportivo La Corona
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
Mokka Juniors
4 - 6
t Excuus
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
Het Concilie
4 - 5
Nadorst
Ter Heide Rotselaar
di 05/12/2023 20u00
05/12 20u00
BIBKIN
7 - 1
Klimop
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 07/12/2023 21u00
07/12 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
6 - 9
Donck 06
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 11/12/2023 19u00
11/12 19u00
The Buster Picklers
4 - 2
FC 't Pleintje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 15/12/2023 21u00
15/12 21u00
Shuta Jamba
1 - 5
BIBKIN
Sportoase Leuven
vr 15/12/2023 22u00
15/12 22u00
Donck 06
3 - 4
Nadorst
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 17/12/2023 20u00
17/12 20u00
Het Concilie
7 - 5
FC 't Pleintje
Ter Heide Rotselaar
ma 18/12/2023 22u00
18/12 22u00
Klimop
0 - 10
The Buster Picklers
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 21/12/2023 21u00
21/12 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
4 - 6
Deportivo La Corona
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 22/12/2023 21u00
22/12 21u00
t Excuus
4 - 3
Nadorst
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
vr 29/12/2023 21u00
29/12 21u00
Shuta Jamba
5 - 0
Klimop
Sportoase Leuven
FF
di 02/01/2024 20u00
02/01 20u00
BIBKIN
8 - 1
Mokka Juniors
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 07/01/2024 22u00
07/01 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
3 - 6
Het Concilie
Redingenhof Leuven
di 09/01/2024 21u00
09/01 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
2 - 10
t Excuus
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 12/01/2024 21u00
12/01 21u00
Shuta Jamba
7 - 4
Het Concilie
Sportoase Leuven
vr 12/01/2024 22u00
12/01 22u00
Donck 06
3 - 6
BIBKIN
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
Mokka Juniors
2 - 4
Klimop
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 15/01/2024 22u00
15/01 22u00
Nadorst
6 - 3
FC 't Pleintje
Bart Swings Herent
do 18/01/2024 21u00
18/01 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
5 - 3
Klimop
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 19/01/2024 21u00
19/01 21u00
t Excuus
8 - 6
BIBKIN
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
ma 22/01/2024 19u00
22/01 19u00
The Buster Picklers
10 - 4
Het Concilie
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 23/01/2024 21u00
23/01 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
1 - 6
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 26/01/2024 22u00
26/01 22u00
Donck 06
10 - 8
The Buster Picklers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 28/01/2024 20u00
28/01 20u00
Mokka Juniors
1 - 8
Het Concilie
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 29/01/2024 22u00
29/01 22u00
Klimop
3 - 5
Deportivo La Corona
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 29/01/2024 22u00
29/01 22u00
Nadorst
3 - 4
The Doodle Wanderers
Bart Swings Herent
di 30/01/2024 20u00
30/01 20u00
The Buster Picklers
4 - 2
BIBKIN
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 02/02/2024 21u00
02/02 21u00
t Excuus
9 - 3
Donck 06
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
di 06/02/2024 21u00
06/02 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
2 - 2
Shuta Jamba
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
Mokka Juniors
2 - 5
Donck 06
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 12/02/2024 22u00
12/02 22u00
Nadorst
2 - 4
Het Concilie
Bart Swings Herent
di 13/02/2024 20u00
13/02 20u00
BIBKIN
4 - 0
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 18/02/2024 22u00
18/02 22u00
Shuta Jamba
4 - 7
Deportivo La Corona
Redingenhof Leuven
di 20/02/2024 21u00
20/02 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
1 - 4
Klimop
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 25/02/2024 20u00
25/02 20u00
Mokka Juniors
2 - 3
FC 't Pleintje
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 25/02/2024 20u00
25/02 20u00
Het Concilie
5 - 1
The Doodle Wanderers
Ter Heide Rotselaar
ma 26/02/2024 22u00
26/02 22u00
Klimop
6 - 8
t Excuus
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 26/02/2024 22u00
26/02 22u00
Nadorst
1 - 3
Deportivo La Corona
Bart Swings Herent
di 27/02/2024 20u00
27/02 20u00
BIBKIN
11 - 0
Shuta Jamba
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 03/03/2024 22u00
03/03 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
2 - 4
The Buster Picklers
Redingenhof Leuven
di 05/03/2024 21u00
05/03 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
4 - 1
Mokka Juniors
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
t Excuus
5 - 4
Deportivo La Corona
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
vr 08/03/2024 22u00
08/03 22u00
Donck 06
9 - 6
Het Concilie
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 11/03/2024 22u00
11/03 22u00
Klimop
4 - 14
Het Concilie
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 11/03/2024 22u00
11/03 22u00
Nadorst
3 - 4
Donck 06
Bart Swings Herent
do 14/03/2024 21u00
14/03 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
5 - 8
The Buster Picklers
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 17/03/2024 22u00
17/03 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
2 - 3
BIBKIN
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 18/03/2024 19u00
18/03 19u00
The Buster Picklers
5 - 0
Donck 06
Sportschuur Holsbeek
FF
di 19/03/2024 21u00
19/03 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
1 - 8
Donck 06
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 24/03/2024 20u00
24/03 20u00
Mokka Juniors
1 - 8
Deportivo La Corona
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 25/03/2024 22u00
25/03 22u00
Klimop
2 - 5
Donck 06
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 26/03/2024 20u00
26/03 20u00
BIBKIN
7 - 1
Nadorst
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 28/03/2024 21u00
28/03 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
4 - 9
t Excuus
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 02/04/2024 21u00
02/04 21u00
FC 't Pleintje
-
Het Concilie
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 05/04/2024 21u00
05/04 21u00
Shuta Jamba
0 - 5
The Buster Picklers
Sportoase Leuven
FF
vr 05/04/2024 22u00
05/04 22u00
Donck 06
-
t Excuus
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 07/04/2024 20u00
07/04 20u00
Het Concilie
5 - 0
Deportivo La Corona
Ter Heide Rotselaar
FF
di 09/04/2024 20u00
09/04 20u00
BIBKIN
-
t Excuus
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 11/04/2024 21u00
11/04 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
-
FC 't Pleintje
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 14/04/2024 22u00
14/04 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
-
Shuta Jamba
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
Shuta Jamba
-
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportoase Leuven
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
t Excuus
-
Het Concilie
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
vr 19/04/2024 22u00
19/04 22u00
Donck 06
-
Deportivo La Corona
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
Deportivo La Corona
-
Mokka Juniors
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 22/04/2024 22u00
22/04 22u00
Klimop
-
FC 't Pleintje
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 22/04/2024 22u00
22/04 22u00
Nadorst
-
The Buster Picklers
Bart Swings Herent
di 23/04/2024 20u00
23/04 20u00
BIBKIN
-
Donck 06
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 25/04/2024 21u00
25/04 21u00
The Doodle Wanderers
-
Mokka Juniors
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 29/04/2024 19u00
29/04 19u00
The Buster Picklers
-
Klimop
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 03/05/2024 21u00
03/05 21u00
t Excuus
-
Klimop
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
vr 03/05/2024 22u00
03/05 22u00
Donck 06
-
The Doodle Wanderers
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 05/05/2024 20u00
05/05 20u00
Mokka Juniors
-
BIBKIN
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 05/05/2024 20u00
05/05 20u00
Het Concilie
-
Shuta Jamba
Ter Heide Rotselaar
ma 06/05/2024 22u00
06/05 22u00
Nadorst
-
Klimop
Bart Swings Herent
zo 12/05/2024 22u00
12/05 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
-
FC 't Pleintje
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 13/05/2024 19u00
13/05 19u00
The Buster Picklers
-
t Excuus
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 17/05/2024 21u00
17/05 21u00
Donck 06
-
Shuta Jamba
Sportoase Leuven
vr 17/05/2024 21u00
17/05 21u00
t Excuus
-
Shuta Jamba
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
di 21/05/2024 20u00
21/05 20u00
BIBKIN
-
FC 't Pleintje
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 24/05/2024 21u00
24/05 21u00
Nadorst
-
t Excuus
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
zo 26/05/2024 22u00
26/05 22u00
Deportivo La Corona
-
t Excuus
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 31/05/2024 21u00
31/05 21u00
t Excuus
-
The Doodle Wanderers
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
vr 31/05/2024 21u00
31/05 21u00
Shuta Jamba
-
Mokka Juniors
Sportoase Leuven
Nog te plannen
Donck 06
-
FC 't Pleintje
Klimop
-
Nadorst
Donck 06
-
Klimop
The Buster Picklers
-
Nadorst
Shuta Jamba
-
t Excuus
Shuta Jamba
-
Nadorst
Nadorst
-
Mokka Juniors
Het Concilie
-
The Buster Picklers
Het Concilie
-
BIBKIN
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
BIBKIN
17
14
0
3
102
32
70
42
2.5
2
The Buster Picklers
17
13
1
3
107
61
46
40
2.4
3
t Excuus
12
10
1
1
97
50
47
31
2.6
4
Het Concilie
17
9
2
6
105
77
28
29
1.7
5
Deportivo La Corona
17
9
0
8
64
61
3
27
1.6
6
Shuta Jamba
14
8
2
4
63
54
9
26
1.9
7
Donck 06
15
8
1
6
73
66
7
25
1.7
8
Nadorst
15
8
0
7
57
48
9
24
1.6
9
The Doodle Wanderers
17
5
1
11
67
91
-24
16
0.9
10
Klimop
16
4
0
12
52
113
-61
12
0.8
11
FC 't Pleintje
16
2
1
13
29
90
-61
7
0.4
12
Mokka Juniors
17
0
1
16
41
114
-73
1
0.1