Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 3e Klasse B Leuven Studenten
Eerdere wedstrijden
ma 25/09/2023 22u00
25/09 22u00
FC Meri
10 - 1
FC Biershot
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 27/09/2023 22u00
27/09 22u00
Real SociedADJE
4 - 6
KFC JJGLTD
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/09/2023 22u00
28/09 22u00
Alegria
0 - 3
Ebria Noctua
Sportoase Leuven
di 03/10/2023 21u00
03/10 21u00
Alegria
4 - 4
FC Schuss
Rijschool Leuven
do 05/10/2023 18u00
05/10 18u00
Miniaapjes FC
3 - 8
KFC JJGLTD
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 05/10/2023 21u00
05/10 21u00
Armario Central CF
7 - 9
FC Biershot
Sportoase Leuven
ma 09/10/2023 22u00
09/10 22u00
FC Meri
1 - 2
Alegria
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 11/10/2023 22u00
11/10 22u00
Real SociedADJE
4 - 3
Armario Central CF
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 16/10/2023 19u00
16/10 19u00
Ebria Noctua
4 - 5
Miniaapjes FC
Rijschool Leuven
di 17/10/2023 22u00
17/10 22u00
FC Schuss
1 - 7
Real SociedADJE
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 23/10/2023 17u00
23/10 17u00
Miniaapjes FC
2 - 4
FC Biershot
Rijschool Leuven
wo 25/10/2023 22u00
25/10 22u00
Armario Central CF
5 - 5
Miniaapjes FC
Sportoase Leuven
ma 30/10/2023 17u00
30/10 17u00
FC Schuss
16 - 5
Balleman
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 30/10/2023 19u00
30/10 19u00
Ebria Noctua
2 - 6
Real SociedADJE
Rijschool Leuven
do 02/11/2023 21u00
02/11 21u00
KFC JJGLTD
7 - 6
Armario Central CF
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 06/11/2023 22u00
06/11 22u00
FC Meri
5 - 1
Armario Central CF
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
Real SociedADJE
8 - 2
FC Schuss
Wijnpers Leuven
do 09/11/2023 22u00
09/11 22u00
Alegria
24 - 0
Balleman
Rijschool Leuven
ma 13/11/2023 17u00
13/11 17u00
Miniaapjes FC
9 - 3
Ebria Noctua
Rijschool Leuven
di 14/11/2023 21u00
14/11 21u00
Alegria
0 - 4
KFC JJGLTD
Rijschool Leuven
ma 20/11/2023 22u00
20/11 22u00
FC Meri
4 - 1
KFC JJGLTD
Heilig Hart Heverlee
wo 22/11/2023 22u00
22/11 22u00
Armario Central CF
6 - 5
FC Schuss
Sportoase Leuven
ma 27/11/2023 19u00
27/11 19u00
FC Biershot
3 - 3
Real SociedADJE
Rijschool Leuven
di 28/11/2023 22u00
28/11 22u00
Ebria Noctua
5 - 7
KFC JJGLTD
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 29/11/2023 22u00
29/11 22u00
KFC JJGLTD
29 - 1
Balleman
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 04/12/2023 22u00
04/12 22u00
FC Meri
5 - 3
FC Schuss
Sportcomplex Heverlee
ma 04/12/2023 22u00
04/12 22u00
Real SociedADJE
5 - 8
Alegria
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 06/12/2023 22u00
06/12 22u00
KFC JJGLTD
5 - 4
FC Biershot
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 11/12/2023 17u00
11/12 17u00
Miniaapjes FC
3 - 7
FC Schuss
Rijschool Leuven
ma 11/12/2023 19u00
11/12 19u00
FC Biershot
11 - 8
Armario Central CF
Rijschool Leuven
di 19/12/2023 21u00
19/12 21u00
Alegria
8 - 7
Armario Central CF
Rijschool Leuven
wo 20/12/2023 22u00
20/12 22u00
Ebria Noctua
3 - 8
FC Meri
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 20/12/2023 22u00
20/12 22u00
Real SociedADJE
12 - 7
Miniaapjes FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 12/02/2024 22u00
12/02 22u00
FC Meri
6 - 0
Ebria Noctua
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 13/02/2024 20u00
13/02 20u00
Armario Central CF
6 - 8
KFC JJGLTD
Wijnpers Leuven
di 13/02/2024 22u00
13/02 22u00
Balleman
2 - 13
FC Schuss
Redingenhof Leuven
wo 14/02/2024 22u00
14/02 22u00
Real SociedADJE
2 - 0
FC Biershot
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 15/02/2024 16u00
15/02 16u00
FC Schuss
4 - 11
FC Meri
Rijschool Leuven
wo 21/02/2024 20u00
21/02 20u00
Balleman
-
Alegria
Sportoase Leuven
ma 26/02/2024 22u00
26/02 22u00
FC Meri
12 - 0
Miniaapjes FC
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 28/02/2024 16u30
28/02 16u30
FC Schuss
2 - 5
Ebria Noctua
Redingenhof Leuven
wo 28/02/2024 17u00
28/02 17u00
Balleman
1 - 11
Real SociedADJE
Sportoase Leuven
wo 06/03/2024 16u30
06/03 16u30
FC Schuss
2 - 6
FC Biershot
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 11/03/2024 17u00
11/03 17u00
Armario Central CF
6 - 3
Ebria Noctua
Rijschool Leuven
ma 11/03/2024 21u00
11/03 21u00
Miniaapjes FC
0 - 5
Alegria
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
ma 11/03/2024 22u00
11/03 22u00
FC Meri
4 - 1
Real SociedADJE
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 12/03/2024 22u00
12/03 22u00
Armario Central CF
19 - 6
Balleman
Sportoase Leuven
do 14/03/2024 21u00
14/03 21u00
Ebria Noctua
15 - 3
Balleman
Heilig Hart Heverlee
di 19/03/2024 21u00
19/03 21u00
Alegria
2 - 8
Real SociedADJE
Rijschool Leuven
wo 20/03/2024 22u00
20/03 22u00
Ebria Noctua
4 - 6
FC Biershot
Rijschool Leuven
ma 25/03/2024 22u00
25/03 22u00
FC Meri
21 - 1
Balleman
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 27/03/2024 18u00
27/03 18u00
Miniaapjes FC
6 - 1
Balleman
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/03/2024 17u00
28/03 17u00
KFC JJGLTD
11 - 2
FC Schuss
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/03/2024 22u00
28/03 22u00
Armario Central CF
4 - 7
FC Meri
Sportoase Leuven
di 16/04/2024 18u00
16/04 18u00
Miniaapjes FC
5 - 10
Real SociedADJE
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 17/04/2024 16u30
17/04 16u30
FC Schuss
4 - 3
Armario Central CF
Redingenhof Leuven
wo 17/04/2024 17u00
17/04 17u00
Balleman
2 - 10
Ebria Noctua
Sportoase Leuven
wo 17/04/2024 21u00
17/04 21u00
KFC JJGLTD
2 - 8
FC Meri
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 18/04/2024 22u00
18/04 22u00
Alegria
4 - 3
FC Meri
Sportoase Leuven
di 23/04/2024 17u00
23/04 17u00
Balleman
0 - 5
FC Meri
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
di 23/04/2024 21u00
23/04 21u00
Armario Central CF
4 - 7
Alegria
Sportoase Leuven
wo 24/04/2024 22u00
24/04 22u00
Real SociedADJE
5 - 0
Ebria Noctua
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 24/04/2024 22u00
24/04 22u00
Balleman
1 - 4
Miniaapjes FC
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 30/04/2024 17u00
30/04 17u00
KFC JJGLTD
-
Miniaapjes FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 30/04/2024 22u00
30/04 22u00
Armario Central CF
-
Real SociedADJE
Sportoase Leuven
di 30/04/2024 22u00
30/04 22u00
Ebria Noctua
-
Alegria
Rijschool Leuven
do 02/05/2024 16u00
02/05 16u00
FC Biershot
-
Miniaapjes FC
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
do 02/05/2024 17u00
02/05 17u00
KFC JJGLTD
-
Real SociedADJE
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 06/05/2024 18u00
06/05 18u00
FC Biershot
-
Balleman
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 07/05/2024 22u00
07/05 22u00
Alegria
-
Miniaapjes FC
Sportoase Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 17u00
08/05 17u00
FC Schuss
-
Alegria
Rijschool Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 18u00
08/05 18u00
FC Biershot
-
KFC JJGLTD
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 22u00
08/05 22u00
Balleman
-
Armario Central CF
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 08/05/2024 22u00
08/05 22u00
Ebria Noctua
-
FC Schuss
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 22u00
08/05 22u00
Real SociedADJE
-
FC Meri
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 13/05/2024 18u00
13/05 18u00
FC Biershot
-
FC Schuss
Wijnpers Leuven
di 14/05/2024 17u00
14/05 17u00
KFC JJGLTD
-
Alegria
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 14/05/2024 22u00
14/05 22u00
Ebria Noctua
-
Armario Central CF
Rijschool Leuven
do 16/05/2024 17u00
16/05 17u00
FC Schuss
-
Miniaapjes FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 16/05/2024 21u00
16/05 21u00
Alegria
-
FC Biershot
Sportoase Leuven
do 16/05/2024 22u00
16/05 22u00
Miniaapjes FC
-
FC Meri
Sportoase Leuven
di 21/05/2024 21u00
21/05 21u00
FC Schuss
-
KFC JJGLTD
Sportoase Leuven
wo 22/05/2024 18u00
22/05 18u00
KFC JJGLTD
-
Ebria Noctua
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 22/05/2024 22u00
22/05 22u00
Miniaapjes FC
-
Armario Central CF
Sportoase Leuven
wo 22/05/2024 22u00
22/05 22u00
FC Biershot
-
FC Meri
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 22/05/2024 22u00
22/05 22u00
Real SociedADJE
-
Balleman
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 23/05/2024 18u00
23/05 18u00
FC Biershot
-
Alegria
Rijschool Leuven
Nog te plannen
Balleman
-
KFC JJGLTD
FC Biershot
-
Ebria Noctua
Balleman
-
FC Biershot
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
FC Meri
15
13
0
2
110
27
83
39
2.6
2
Real SociedADJE
14
10
1
3
86
44
42
31
2.2
3
KFC JJGLTD
11
9
0
2
88
43
45
27
2.5
4
Alegria
11
7
1
3
64
39
25
22
2.0
5
FC Biershot
9
5
1
3
44
43
1
16
1.8
6
FC Schuss
13
4
1
8
65
76
-11
13
1.0
7
Miniaapjes FC
12
4
1
7
49
72
-23
13
1.1
8
Ebria Noctua
13
4
0
9
57
65
-8
12
0.9
9
Armario Central CF
14
3
1
10
85
89
-4
10
0.7
10
Balleman
12
0
0
12
23
173
-150
0
0.0