Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 1e Klasse Noord West-Vlaanderen
Eerdere wedstrijden
wo 06/09/2023 21u00
06/09 21u00
Rangers
4 - 7
FC Mariakerke
Meuleweg Damme
do 07/09/2023 21u00
07/09 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
7 - 4
FC Doeltreffend
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 08/09/2023 19u00
08/09 19u00
De Zondag
3 - 2
ZVC Biercalona
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
vr 08/09/2023 20u00
08/09 20u00
Homies FC
4 - 5
ADO Den Traag
Den Akker Beernem
wo 13/09/2023 21u00
13/09 21u00
KV Schenen
4 - 5
Rangers
De Spuikom Oostende
do 14/09/2023 19u00
14/09 19u00
De Striep
6 - 9
FC Doeltreffend
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
ADO Den Traag
6 - 12
BreekDeWeek
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
wo 20/09/2023 20u00
20/09 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
10 - 4
Rangers
Ter Beke Oudenburg
do 21/09/2023 21u00
21/09 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
5 - 5
Homies FC
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 22/09/2023 19u00
22/09 19u00
De Zondag
1 - 4
FC Mariakerke
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
do 28/09/2023 19u00
28/09 19u00
De Striep
6 - 11
KV Schenen
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
FC Mariakerke
3 - 1
Homies FC
De Spuikom Oostende
zo 01/10/2023 17u00
01/10 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
-
De Zondag
Xaverianen Brugge
wo 04/10/2023 20u00
04/10 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
12 - 4
De Striep
Ter Beke Oudenburg
wo 04/10/2023 21u00
04/10 21u00
KV Schenen
3 - 6
FC Mariakerke
De Spuikom Oostende
wo 04/10/2023 21u00
04/10 21u00
Rangers
4 - 4
Homies FC
Meuleweg Damme
vr 06/10/2023 19u00
06/10 19u00
De Zondag
0 - 4
ADO Den Traag
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
do 12/10/2023 20u00
12/10 20u00
BreekDeWeek
7 - 5
BS7 & Kompany
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
zo 15/10/2023 17u00
15/10 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
3 - 6
KV Schenen
Xaverianen Brugge
wo 18/10/2023 20u00
18/10 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
6 - 8
ADO Den Traag
Ter Beke Oudenburg
vr 20/10/2023 19u00
20/10 19u00
De Zondag
2 - 8
BS7 & Kompany
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
vr 20/10/2023 20u00
20/10 20u00
Homies FC
2 - 2
KV Schenen
Den Akker Beernem
wo 25/10/2023 21u00
25/10 21u00
KV Schenen
6 - 5
ZVC Biercalona
De Spuikom Oostende
do 26/10/2023 20u00
26/10 20u00
BreekDeWeek
7 - 9
De Striep
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
zo 29/10/2023 17u00
29/10 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
0 - 1
BS7 & Kompany
Xaverianen Brugge
vr 03/11/2023 20u00
03/11 20u00
Homies FC
9 - 3
BS7 & Kompany
Den Akker Beernem
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
FC Mariakerke
4 - 6
ADO Den Traag
De Spuikom Oostende
wo 08/11/2023 21u00
08/11 21u00
Rangers
5 - 2
BS7 & Kompany
Meuleweg Damme
do 09/11/2023 19u00
09/11 19u00
De Striep
14 - 1
De Zondag
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
wo 15/11/2023 21u00
15/11 21u00
Rangers
7 - 7
ADO Den Traag
Meuleweg Damme
wo 22/11/2023 20u00
22/11 20u00
BreekDeWeek
4 - 8
ADO Den Traag
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
do 23/11/2023 19u00
23/11 19u00
De Striep
7 - 7
ZVC Biercalona
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
ma 27/11/2023 19u00
27/11 19u00
KV Schenen
2 - 12
BreekDeWeek
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
wo 29/11/2023 20u00
29/11 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
16 - 8
FC Doeltreffend
Ter Beke Oudenburg
wo 29/11/2023 21u00
29/11 21u00
FC Mariakerke
1 - 3
Rangers
Meuleweg Damme
do 30/11/2023 21u00
30/11 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
5 - 0
FC Mariakerke
VIVES Bosan Torhout
FF
vr 01/12/2023 20u00
01/12 20u00
Homies FC
1 - 4
Rangers
Den Akker Beernem
wo 06/12/2023 21u00
06/12 21u00
KV Schenen
7 - 3
De Zondag
De Spuikom Oostende
do 07/12/2023 19u00
07/12 19u00
De Striep
10 - 5
FC Mariakerke
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
za 09/12/2023 19u00
09/12 19u00
FC Mariakerke
3 - 13
ZVC Biercalona
Ter Beke Oudenburg
wo 13/12/2023 21u00
13/12 21u00
Rangers
8 - 2
De Striep
Meuleweg Damme
do 14/12/2023 21u00
14/12 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
8 - 3
De Zondag
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 15/12/2023 20u00
15/12 20u00
Homies FC
2 - 4
BreekDeWeek
Den Akker Beernem
do 21/12/2023 20u00
21/12 20u00
BreekDeWeek
7 - 3
FC Doeltreffend
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
vr 22/12/2023 21u00
22/12 21u00
ADO Den Traag
15 - 1
De Zondag
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
vr 22/12/2023 22u00
22/12 22u00
FC Mariakerke
-
FC Doeltreffend
De Spuikom Oostende
wo 27/12/2023 20u00
27/12 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
18 - 1
BS7 & Kompany
Ter Beke Oudenburg
wo 27/12/2023 21u00
27/12 21u00
Rangers
5 - 2
FC Doeltreffend
Meuleweg Damme
do 04/01/2024 19u00
04/01 19u00
De Striep
2 - 5
Homies FC
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
ADO Den Traag
4 - 6
Rangers
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
wo 10/01/2024 21u00
10/01 21u00
KV Schenen
6 - 5
BS7 & Kompany
De Spuikom Oostende
wo 10/01/2024 21u00
10/01 21u00
Rangers
2 - 7
ZVC Biercalona
Meuleweg Damme
vr 12/01/2024 22u00
12/01 22u00
FC Mariakerke
5 - 4
De Zondag
De Spuikom Oostende
do 18/01/2024 20u00
18/01 20u00
BreekDeWeek
5 - 6
De Zondag
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
vr 19/01/2024 21u00
19/01 21u00
ADO Den Traag
6 - 5
Homies FC
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
zo 21/01/2024 17u00
21/01 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
4 - 6
ZVC Biercalona
Xaverianen Brugge
wo 24/01/2024 21u00
24/01 21u00
KV Schenen
4 - 9
De Striep
De Spuikom Oostende
wo 24/01/2024 21u00
24/01 21u00
Rangers
9 - 3
BreekDeWeek
Meuleweg Damme
vr 26/01/2024 22u00
26/01 22u00
FC Mariakerke
6 - 5
BS7 & Kompany
De Spuikom Oostende
vr 02/02/2024 22u00
02/02 22u00
FC Mariakerke
6 - 4
BreekDeWeek
De Spuikom Oostende
zo 04/02/2024 17u00
04/02 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
9 - 8
De Striep
Xaverianen Brugge
wo 07/02/2024 21u00
07/02 21u00
Rangers
12 - 3
KV Schenen
Meuleweg Damme
do 08/02/2024 21u00
08/02 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
15 - 6
ZVC Biercalona
VIVES Bosan Torhout
wo 14/02/2024 21u00
14/02 21u00
KV Schenen
3 - 11
FC Doeltreffend
De Spuikom Oostende
vr 16/02/2024 19u00
16/02 19u00
De Zondag
3 - 12
Rangers
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
vr 16/02/2024 21u00
16/02 21u00
ADO Den Traag
10 - 7
FC Mariakerke
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
wo 21/02/2024 20u00
21/02 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
5 - 8
KV Schenen
Ter Beke Oudenburg
wo 21/02/2024 21u00
21/02 21u00
Rangers
13 - 3
De Zondag
Meuleweg Damme
do 22/02/2024 21u00
22/02 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
3 - 3
BreekDeWeek
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 23/02/2024 20u00
23/02 20u00
Homies FC
8 - 2
FC Mariakerke
Den Akker Beernem
do 29/02/2024 19u00
29/02 19u00
De Striep
8 - 6
BreekDeWeek
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
vr 01/03/2024 19u30
01/03 19u30
De Zondag
2 - 9
Homies FC
VCJ Jabbeke
zo 03/03/2024 17u00
03/03 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
5 - 11
Homies FC
Xaverianen Brugge
wo 06/03/2024 20u00
06/03 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
14 - 3
De Zondag
Ter Beke Oudenburg
wo 06/03/2024 21u00
06/03 21u00
KV Schenen
6 - 5
ADO Den Traag
De Spuikom Oostende
do 07/03/2024 21u00
07/03 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
4 - 8
De Striep
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 08/03/2024 20u00
08/03 20u00
Homies FC
10 - 3
FC Doeltreffend
Den Akker Beernem
do 14/03/2024 19u00
14/03 19u00
De Striep
5 - 0
BS7 & Kompany
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
FF
vr 15/03/2024 22u00
15/03 22u00
FC Mariakerke
12 - 8
De Striep
De Spuikom Oostende
zo 17/03/2024 17u00
17/03 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
-
ADO Den Traag
Xaverianen Brugge
wo 20/03/2024 20u00
20/03 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
8 - 2
BreekDeWeek
Ter Beke Oudenburg
do 21/03/2024 21u00
21/03 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
2 - 6
Rangers
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 22/03/2024 20u00
22/03 20u00
Homies FC
8 - 1
De Zondag
Den Akker Beernem
wo 27/03/2024 21u00
27/03 21u00
KV Schenen
1 - 3
Homies FC
De Spuikom Oostende
do 28/03/2024 20u00
28/03 20u00
BreekDeWeek
3 - 4
Homies FC
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
do 04/04/2024 19u00
04/04 19u00
De Striep
9 - 8
ADO Den Traag
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
do 04/04/2024 20u00
04/04 20u00
De Zondag
1 - 9
BreekDeWeek
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
vr 05/04/2024 20u00
05/04 20u00
Homies FC
5 - 0
De Striep
Den Akker Beernem
FF
wo 10/04/2024 20u00
10/04 20u00
ZVC Biercalona
0 - 5
Homies FC
Ter Beke Oudenburg
FF
vr 12/04/2024 21u00
12/04 21u00
ADO Den Traag
15 - 1
KV Schenen
Eureka Atheneum Torhout
do 18/04/2024 19u00
18/04 19u00
De Striep
0 - 5
Rangers
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
FF
do 18/04/2024 21u00
18/04 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
7 - 5
ADO Den Traag
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 19/04/2024 19u00
19/04 19u00
De Zondag
2 - 8
KV Schenen
Hof ter Straeten Varsenare
zo 21/04/2024 17u00
21/04 17u00
FC Doeltreffend
In behandeling
FC Mariakerke
Xaverianen Brugge
do 02/05/2024 19u00
02/05 19u00
ADO Den Traag
-
De Striep
Sport Vlaanderen Brugge
do 02/05/2024 20u00
02/05 20u00
BreekDeWeek
-
Rangers
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
do 02/05/2024 21u00
02/05 21u00
BS7 & Kompany
-
KV Schenen
VIVES Bosan Torhout
vr 03/05/2024 20u00
03/05 20u00
Homies FC
-
ZVC Biercalona
Den Akker Beernem
wo 15/05/2024 19u00
15/05 19u00
FC Mariakerke
-
KV Schenen
De Spuikom Oostende
do 23/05/2024 20u00
23/05 20u00
BreekDeWeek
-
ZVC Biercalona
De Groene Meersen Zedelgem
Nog te plannen
ADO Den Traag
-
ZVC Biercalona
ADO Den Traag
-
FC Doeltreffend
FC Doeltreffend
-
BreekDeWeek
BreekDeWeek
-
FC Mariakerke
De Zondag
-
De Striep
ADO Den Traag
-
BS7 & Kompany
ZVC Biercalona
-
FC Mariakerke
FC Doeltreffend
-
Rangers
De Zondag
-
FC Doeltreffend
BreekDeWeek
-
KV Schenen
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Rangers
18
13
2
3
114
65
49
41
2.3
2
Homies FC
19
11
3
5
101
55
46
36
1.9
3
ZVC Biercalona
16
9
1
6
135
83
52
28
1.8
4
ADO Den Traag
15
9
1
5
112
79
33
28
1.9
5
De Striep
18
8
1
9
115
118
-3
25
1.4
6
KV Schenen
17
8
1
8
81
109
-28
25
1.5
7
FC Mariakerke
15
8
0
7
71
85
-14
24
1.6
8
BS7 & Kompany
18
7
2
9
86
98
-12
23
1.3
9
BreekDeWeek
15
6
1
8
88
80
8
19
1.3
10
FC Doeltreffend
12
3
0
9
61
86
-25
9
0.8
11
De Zondag
17
2
0
15
39
145
-106
6
0.4
12
Road to Wembley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0