Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Limburg, regio West Limburg, 2e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Bekir Sandal
Real Zolder
52
2.
Tommy Huygen
Racing United
45
3.
Akif Yasar
Real Zolder
40
4.
Emre Dokumaci
Hatay United B
40
5.
Alparslan Kara
Real Zolder
39
6.
Tom Vanheuckelom
De Snelle Voetjes
38
7.
Umut Gursoy
Blue Eagle Schaffen
32
8.
Eren Dokumaci
Hatay United B
30
9.
Murat Atmaca
Real Zolder
28
10.
kenny Mallaise
De Snelle Voetjes
27
11.
Davud Demiral
Hatay United B
25
12.
Jordy Leyssens
Racing United
25
13.
Semih Cetinkaya
Racing United
24
14.
Kevin Luyckx
De Snelle Voetjes
21
15.
Frank Schreurs
ZVK Blanco
20
16.
Mats Camberlin
Racing United
20
17.
Enver Dokumaci
Hatay United B
18
18.
Marco Savoca
ZVK Blanco
17
19.
Tolunay Cakmak
Blue Eagle Schaffen
17
20.
Muhammet Simsek
Real Zolder
17
21.
Jerry Arriguci
ZVK Blanco
16
22.
Patrick Rejek
ZVK Blanco
16
23.
Ben Olech
ZVK Blanco
16
24.
Glen Vanlangenaker
Ligma United
16
25.
Glenn Volders
De Snelle Voetjes
15
26.
Robby Schoubs
ZVK Blanco
15
27.
Mats Laenen
Racing United
15
28.
Senne Claes
FC Penanti
15
29.
Gemici Ibrahim
Blue Eagle Schaffen
15
30.
Nico Ruysen
Ligma United
14
31.
Adam Van Meeuwen
FC 't Keverke
14
32.
Free De Schouwer
De Snelle Voetjes
14
33.
Mathias Vandermeulen
De Snelle Voetjes
13
34.
Alexander Huygen
Racing United
13
35.
Umit Turkmen
Hatay United B
13
36.
Kenneth Didden
FD Leopelt
12
37.
Roberto Fedele
Blue Eagle Schaffen
12
38.
Pieter Pinxten
FD Leopelt
11
39.
EKO VV
Real Zolder
11
40.
Tino Thijs
FD Leopelt
10
41.
Martijn Moretti
ZVK Blanco
10
42.
Jens Vanvlemen
Ligma United
9
43.
Furkan Ozturk
Ligma United
8
44.
Brecht Pirens
Ligma United
8
45.
Brecht Kenens
De Snelle Voetjes
8
46.
Midas Kenis
FC Penanti
8
47.
Andy Hrebak
FC Penanti
8
48.
Orhan Gemici
Blue Eagle Schaffen
8
49.
Ahmet Sahinli
Blue Eagle Schaffen
8
50.
Daniele Pollice
ZVK Blanco
7
51.
Jeroen Bets
De Snelle Voetjes
7
52.
Wout Franssen
FC Penanti
7
53.
Berke Cicek
Hatay United B
7
54.
Milan Neyt
Racing United
7
55.
Steve S.
Ligma United
6
56.
Rob Christiaens
De Snelle Voetjes
6
57.
Brad Boets
FC 't Keverke
5
58.
Shine Gielen
Ligma United
5
59.
Joren Geerinckx
FC 't Keverke
5
60.
Ibrahim Oguz
Real Zolder
5
61.
Simon Cornet Heeren
FC Penanti
5
62.
Erkan Yalci
Ligma United
5
63.
Arda Selvi
Blue Eagle Schaffen
5
64.
Gilles Verachtert
FD Leopelt
4
65.
Sven Wuestenberghs
Ligma United
4
66.
Enez Yildirim
Real Zolder
4
67.
Jasper Bellers
FC Penanti
4
68.
Karim Saim
FD Leopelt
4
69.
Asker Alimkhanov
Real Zolder
4
70.
Simon Biesmans
FC Penanti
4
71.
Jasper Janssens
FC 't Keverke
3
72.
Lander Raemaekers
FC 't Keverke
3
73.
Selwyn Verboven
FC 't Keverke
3
74.
Martijn Boonen
FD Leopelt
3
75.
Jeffrey Lampaert
Ligma United
3
76.
Marco Lespes
ZVK Blanco
3
77.
Leonat Bytyqi
FC Penanti
3
78.
Matthijs Sijmons
FC 't Keverke
2
79.
Brent Goos
FC 't Keverke
2
80.
Jonas Janssens
FC 't Keverke
2
81.
David Lenaerts
De Snelle Voetjes
2
82.
Wesley Arriguci
ZVK Blanco
2
83.
ilim Bey
Real Zolder
2
84.
Maarten Kenens
De Snelle Voetjes
2
85.
Aleandro Cauberghe
FC Penanti
2
86.
Louis Rymen
FC Penanti
2
87.
Erik Peuters
Racing United
2
88.
Hannes Kenis
FC Penanti
2
89.
Jordy Nuyts
FD Leopelt
2
90.
Emir tarik Ciftci
Blue Eagle Schaffen
2
91.
Yaman ZZ
Real Zolder
2
92.
Alexander Castro
FC 't Keverke
1
93.
Laurens Osteyns
FD Leopelt
1
94.
Sander Vanelven
FC 't Keverke
1
95.
Genc Hashani
FC Penanti
1
96.
Tomaz Luyten
FC Penanti
1
97.
Ishaq Mabooti
Hatay United B
1
98.
Seth Vanderzande
Racing United
1
99.
Lennert Neuteleers
FC Penanti
1
100.
Dieter Op't Eynde
Racing United
1
101.
Maarten Janse
Racing United
1
102.
Kobe Lynen
Racing United
1
103.
Ivan Camacho-soto
Blue Eagle Schaffen
1
104.
Dave Rademackers
Ligma United
1