Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven, 3e Klasse A
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Karel Naulaers
FC Brakcelona
37
2.
Jef Michiels
Sporting Olsenbaaik
34
3.
Tom Van Aken
Okapi Leuven
32
4.
Thomas Vanbergen
De Shotmadam
32
5.
Jan Dillen
FC Brakcelona
31
6.
Ilya Luyckx
De Shotmadam
27
7.
Kasper Bruggeman
Sporting Olsenbaaik
26
8.
ian haak
SK Herent
25
9.
Dries Carlier
Okapi Leuven
24
10.
Maxime Sterckx
Sporting Nandje
23
11.
Hendrik Van Wonterghem
Daanballers
22
12.
Cédric Depus
De Blue Balls
21
13.
mathias toujour
SK Herent
21
14.
Mathieu Melis
Sporting Nandje
19
15.
Jef Dillen
FC Brakcelona
18
16.
Sander Meert
FC Brakcelona
17
17.
Pieter-jan Declercq
FC Brakcelona
16
18.
Christopher Fenyes
De Shotmadam
16
19.
Steven Zegers
FC Brakcelona
15
20.
Rutger Raeymaekers
Daanballers
15
21.
Simon Decat
Sporting Olsenbaaik
15
22.
Maarten Vansteene
Okapi Leuven
15
23.
Steff-Victor Vandenhoeck
De Blue Balls
14
24.
Mehmet Faik
Daanballers
14
25.
Toon Hens
Daring Leuven B
14
26.
Arthur De Baere
Om De Haverklap
14
27.
Jonas De Schepper
Sporting Nandje
13
28.
Axel Billiet
De Shotmadam
13
29.
Simon Valgaerts
BHCM
12
30.
Koen Maes
BHCM
12
31.
Gert Naegels
Sporting Nandje
12
32.
Lars Hanssens
FC Brakcelona
12
33.
Senne Peeters
Sporting Olsenbaaik
12
34.
Frank Röpke
Okapi Leuven
12
35.
Pieter Van Haver
Om De Haverklap
12
36.
Robbe Vermunicht
Sporting Nandje
11
37.
Raf D'haese
Daring Leuven B
11
38.
Sebastiaan Peeters
Daring Leuven B
11
39.
Toon Baeten
De Shotmadam
11
40.
Elias Vosch
Sporting Nandje
11
41.
Jonas Heuts
Daring Leuven B
11
42.
tom baillieu
SK Herent
11
43.
Nick Roelants
Lazarus Roma
11
44.
Pieter-Jan Derveaux
BHCM
10
45.
Lucas Hanssens
FC Brakcelona
10
46.
Julian Hidalgo
Daanballers
10
47.
Bram Foblets
Daring Leuven B
10
48.
Jens Verbrugge
Green Tigers
10
49.
Max Meulemans
Daanballers
10
50.
Thomas De Baere
Om De Haverklap
10
51.
Arno Dekok
Lazarus Roma
9
52.
Jorn Verbrugge
Green Tigers
9
53.
Wouter Stas
Daring Leuven B
9
54.
Bernard Blindeman
De Shotmadam
9
55.
sander taverniers
SK Herent
9
56.
brecht decock
SK Herent
9
57.
Dimitri De Prins
Okapi Leuven
8
58.
Jasper Vandenbergh
Sporting Nandje
8
59.
Bart Engelen
Daanballers
8
60.
Sebastian Moureau
Green Tigers
8
61.
Lorenz Margerin
De Shotmadam
8
62.
Tim Wolfs
Green Tigers
8
63.
Karel Cuyt
Daanballers
8
64.
Merlijn Allemeersch
Om De Haverklap
8
65.
Johan Van Acoleyen
BHCM
7
66.
Mick Deneyer
Sporting Nandje
7
67.
Jerome Dewit
De Shotmadam
7
68.
Dieudonne Matongé bia
Om De Haverklap
7
69.
Anthony Butaye
Om De Haverklap
7
70.
Nand Wallays
Om De Haverklap
7
71.
Sander Pardon
De Blue Balls
6
72.
Michiel Beutels
De Blue Balls
6
73.
Klaus Van Den Broeck
Sporting Nandje
6
74.
Arthur Binon
Sporting Nandje
6
75.
Evert Buttiens
De Blue Balls
6
76.
Lander Reyniers
SK Herent
6
77.
Bjorn Van Pee
De Blue Balls
5
78.
Pieter Vandemoortele
Lazarus Roma
5
79.
Evert Kuhweide
Lazarus Roma
5
80.
Nathan Haesendonck
Green Tigers
5
81.
Korneel Delabastita
Green Tigers
5
82.
Kjell Dekleermaeker
Sporting Olsenbaaik
5
83.
Daan Philips
Om De Haverklap
5
84.
Lennert Verhaegen
Om De Haverklap
5
85.
Wout Vandenbroele
SK Herent
5
86.
Moran Gilat
SK Herent
5
87.
Robin Vangestel
De Blue Balls
5
88.
Stijn Wierinckx
FC Brakcelona
4
89.
Katsuyuki Nagatani
Okapi Leuven
4
90.
Koen Van Calsteren
BHCM
4
91.
Kwinten Wouters
BHCM
4
92.
Simon Blondelle
Lazarus Roma
4
93.
Jordy Heusdens
Daanballers
4
94.
Willem Beke
Sporting Olsenbaaik
4
95.
Milan Brumagne
Om De Haverklap
4
96.
Aaron Brumagne
Om De Haverklap
4
97.
Elias Pleysier
Daanballers
4
98.
Kevin Verhaegen
Om De Haverklap
4
99.
Joris Goossens
Daanballers
4
100.
Maarten Schoolmeesters
Daring Leuven B
4
101.
To Uten
Om De Haverklap
4
102.
Andreas Brimco
Okapi Leuven
3
103.
Peter Van Mechelen
BHCM
3
104.
Joris Vanbiervliet
BHCM
3
105.
Davy De Meuter
De Blue Balls
3
106.
Senne Van Leemputten
Sporting Nandje
3
107.
Filip Milos
Lazarus Roma
3
108.
Louis Cloots
Lazarus Roma
3
109.
Gregor Milos
Lazarus Roma
3
110.
Maarten Beersmans
Daring Leuven B
3
111.
Jonas Verstraete
Daring Leuven B
3
112.
Glenn Vanhaegendoorn
Green Tigers
3
113.
Siemen Loockx
Green Tigers
3
114.
Nick Vranckx
Daring Leuven B
3
115.
Brent Depetersbourg
De Shotmadam
3
116.
Dries Gentens
Sporting Olsenbaaik
3
117.
Lowie Vermeulen
Sporting Olsenbaaik
3
118.
Tuur Geris
Sporting Olsenbaaik
3
119.
sven geyssens
SK Herent
3
120.
Anthony Puchal
De Blue Balls
3
121.
Michiel Dewitte
FC Brakcelona
3
122.
Simon Billet
Daanballers
3
123.
Jaimy Luycks
SK Herent
3
124.
Simon Theys
FC Brakcelona
2
125.
Werner Camps
Okapi Leuven
2
126.
Frederik Lenaerts
Okapi Leuven
2
127.
Bjorn Vanhorenbeeck
De Blue Balls
2
128.
Tom Keyen
Lazarus Roma
2
129.
Glen Roelants
Lazarus Roma
2
130.
Ruben Denys
Sporting Nandje
2
131.
Jacob Cottyn
Daring Leuven B
2
132.
Emir Gafic
Lazarus Roma
2
133.
Lennert Lammens
Green Tigers
2
134.
Leendert Verbruggen
Daanballers
2
135.
Thomas Naegels
Sporting Nandje
2
136.
Nick Berckenbosch
Daring Leuven B
2
137.
Xavier Perreira
Om De Haverklap
2
138.
Roy Vandeborne
Daanballers
2
139.
Geert Geuten
Okapi Leuven
1
140.
Jeroen Desmit
Okapi Leuven
1
141.
Fonny Grootjans
BHCM
1
142.
Bert Briffoz
BHCM
1
143.
Tuur Helsen
BHCM
1
144.
Simon Van de Velde
De Blue Balls
1
145.
Toon Peetroons
De Blue Balls
1
146.
Kenneth Lauwers
De Blue Balls
1
147.
Frederic Wierinckx
Lazarus Roma
1
148.
Robbe D'Hoore
FC Brakcelona
1
149.
Senne Schepers
FC Brakcelona
1
150.
Barend Van Wonterghem
Daanballers
1
151.
Han Vloeberghs
Daring Leuven B
1
152.
Konrád Németh
De Shotmadam
1
153.
Wesley Peels
De Shotmadam
1
154.
Nils De Ruyter
De Shotmadam
1
155.
Olivier Wellens
Sporting Olsenbaaik
1
156.
Wout Severens
Sporting Olsenbaaik
1
157.
Flor Severens
Sporting Olsenbaaik
1
158.
Yannick Bovin
De Shotmadam
1
159.
Thor Boon
Sporting Olsenbaaik
1
160.
Korneel Röpke
Okapi Leuven
1
161.
Toon Röpke
Okapi Leuven
1
162.
stephane michon
SK Herent
1
163.
bram godaert
SK Herent
1
164.
Christophe Van Enis
Om De Haverklap
1
165.
Camil Boukari
Om De Haverklap
1
166.
Joren Demarsin
Daring Leuven B
1
167.
Epke Van Aken
Okapi Leuven
1
168.
Jelle Verheyden
Daanballers
1
169.
Steven Goossens
Daring Leuven B
1