Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven, 4e Klasse D
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Wannes Roels
Klein Kusteke
40
2.
Ruben Degroote
2 Voor Mij
39
3.
Niels De Dekker
Klein Kusteke
35
4.
Niel Imberechts
Klein Kusteke
31
5.
Jan De Brabander
Klein Kusteke
30
6.
Thomas Opdebeeck
Sammeke Goalies
28
7.
Nathan Thoen
Tis Gezeimel
25
8.
Jonas Degroote
2 Voor Mij
23
9.
Bernard Nuyts
2 Voor Mij
23
10.
Cyriel Van Looveren
Partizan Leuven
22
11.
Mattias Vansteenkiste
Patrick Elentrik
19
12.
Johannes Boon
Sammeke Goalies
19
13.
Mathias Toujour
Tganidoor
18
14.
Maarten Mommens
Sammeke Goalies
18
15.
philip vanderheyden
FC De Johnnyboys
18
16.
Kris Liekens
RTT
18
17.
Robin Pira
Klein Kusteke
18
18.
Jonas Schoemaker
Klein Kusteke
18
19.
Nicolaas Ooms
Sammeke Goalies
17
20.
Dieter Hannes
Klein Kusteke
17
21.
Tim Das
2 Voor Mij
17
22.
Sander Vanderlinden
2 Voor Mij
16
23.
Gertjan Deplae
Unicorn United
15
24.
Victor Grommen
Tis Gezeimel
15
25.
Pieter Van Walleghem
Partizan Leuven
13
26.
Gerard Coppejans
DMVL 2
13
27.
Frederik Goegebeur
RTT
13
28.
Jonathan Dijkinga
2 Voor Mij
13
29.
Jasper Imberechts
Klein Kusteke
13
30.
Jasper De Coninck
FC De Johnnyboys
12
31.
Sam Wuyts
DMVL 2
12
32.
Arnaud Janssens de Varebeke
2 Voor Mij
12
33.
Lander reyniers
Tganidoor
12
34.
Bas Scheers
Sammeke Goalies
11
35.
Jonas Piot
2 Voor Mij
11
36.
Sander Massant
Foetsoul
11
37.
Stijn Vanstockstraeten
Partizan Leuven
10
38.
Ward Nackaerts
Partizan Leuven
10
39.
Daneel Geysen
RTT
10
40.
Ian Haak
Tganidoor
9
41.
Koen de Graaf
FC De Johnnyboys
9
42.
Tuan Pauwels
Unicorn United
8
43.
Toan Pauwels
Unicorn United
8
44.
Aleksander Jalnorovich
Foetsoul
8
45.
Sven Benaets
DMVL 2
8
46.
Jeroen Verschelden
RTT
8
47.
Laurens Ballet
Foetsoul
8
48.
Roel Opdebeeck
Partizan Leuven
7
49.
Aaron Wertoy
Foetsoul
7
50.
Arno Kint
Tis Gezeimel
7
51.
Robbe Van Soom
Tis Gezeimel
7
52.
Brecht Vanacker
Patrick Elentrik
7
53.
Rein Arnauts
Tganidoor
6
54.
Pierre Vranken
Sammeke Goalies
6
55.
Michiel Enis
Foetsoul
6
56.
Pieter Swinnen
Tis Gezeimel
6
57.
Jasper Mariën
2 Voor Mij
6
58.
Kris Bollen
RTT
6
59.
Sander Van Hercke
Unicorn United
5
60.
Joshua Kangria
Unicorn United
5
61.
Axel Schepers
Unicorn United
5
62.
Sam Govaerts
Sammeke Goalies
5
63.
Wannes Vandesande
Foetsoul
5
64.
Maxim Verdonck
Sammeke Goalies
5
65.
midas De Pre
FC De Johnnyboys
5
66.
Lucas Swinnen
Tis Gezeimel
5
67.
Olivier Noon
DMVL 2
5
68.
Peter Mangelschots
RTT
5
69.
Kristof Merckx
RTT
5
70.
Maarten Rummens
DMVL 2
5
71.
Jorne Theys
Klein Kusteke
5
72.
Thomas Vander Aa
Klein Kusteke
5
73.
Glenn Raeymaekers
Klein Kusteke
5
74.
Matthias Van den Bergh
Klein Kusteke
5
75.
Dieter Coenen
FC De Johnnyboys
5
76.
Jan Devriendt
Unicorn United
4
77.
Karel Tyberghein
Partizan Leuven
4
78.
Sander Taveniers
Tganidoor
4
79.
Wout Vandenbroele
Tganidoor
4
80.
Jan-Frederik Kinnaert
Sammeke Goalies
4
81.
Floris Dejans
Sammeke Goalies
4
82.
Frederik Nijsten
Foetsoul
4
83.
Jasper van den Oord
FC De Johnnyboys
4
84.
Kasper Bogaert
FC De Johnnyboys
4
85.
Tomas De Koninck
FC De Johnnyboys
4
86.
Pol Hendrikx
Tis Gezeimel
4
87.
Matthias Van Cutsem
Patrick Elentrik
4
88.
Anton Goessaert
Tis Gezeimel
4
89.
Jonas Bervoets
DMVL 2
4
90.
Roel Vaes
RTT
4
91.
Evan Mombaerts
RTT
4
92.
Robin Hambrouck
2 Voor Mij
4
93.
Jori Veulemans
DMVL 2
4
94.
Sergiu Bletea
Sammeke Goalies
4
95.
Mounir Zahi
Sammeke Goalies
4
96.
Nicky Van Croonenborch
Partizan Leuven
3
97.
brecht vandenbroele
Tganidoor
3
98.
Jonathan Ooms
Sammeke Goalies
3
99.
Joris Rutsaert
Foetsoul
3
100.
Kim Aerts
Foetsoul
3
101.
Siebe Clerinx
Donderballers
3
102.
Ilya Van Malderen
Tis Gezeimel
3
103.
Andreas Carrafiello
Patrick Elentrik
3
104.
Benjamin Hongenaert
FC De Johnnyboys
3
105.
Nomad Ruttens
Tis Gezeimel
3
106.
Jonas Mols
DMVL 2
3
107.
Arthur Hannes
Klein Kusteke
3
108.
Brecht Ferlin
Unicorn United
2
109.
Daryl Vandueren
Unicorn United
2
110.
Jelle Fannes
Foetsoul
2
111.
Max Milan Viaene
FC De Johnnyboys
2
112.
Bono Vallons
FC De Johnnyboys
2
113.
idris haesendonck
FC De Johnnyboys
2
114.
Viktor Lemmens
FC De Johnnyboys
2
115.
Jakob Michiels
Tis Gezeimel
2
116.
Peter Vancutsem
Patrick Elentrik
2
117.
Axel Rucyahana
Tis Gezeimel
2
118.
Stijn Dejaeger
DMVL 2
2
119.
Ronny Mombaerts
RTT
2
120.
Raf Tlatli
2 Voor Mij
2
121.
Geert Gommeren
RTT
2
122.
Lindert Gesquière
Klein Kusteke
2
123.
Gjani Hulaj
Foetsoul
2
124.
Hendrik Van Wonterghem
Partizan Leuven
1
125.
Pieter Desmedt
Foetsoul
1
126.
Cameron Gaeremynck
Tis Gezeimel
1
127.
Thomas Swinnen
Tis Gezeimel
1
128.
Arno Wydoodt
Patrick Elentrik
1
129.
Waut Drent
Patrick Elentrik
1
130.
Tosse Vandenbosse
Patrick Elentrik
1
131.
Willem Vancutsem
Patrick Elentrik
1
132.
Raf Lemmens
Patrick Elentrik
1
133.
Matthias Vanpee
Patrick Elentrik
1
134.
Jo Paridaens
2 Voor Mij
1
135.
Jaimy Luyckx
Tganidoor
1
136.
Steve Vanderlinden
DMVL 2
1
137.
Joeri Dekeyser
Tganidoor
1
138.
Barend Casier
Unicorn United
1
139.
Bram Vanopbergen
Klein Kusteke
1
140.
Vincent De Coninck
Klein Kusteke
1
141.
Armir Zogu
Foetsoul
1