Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven, 5e Klasse B
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Pieter Vansteenkiste
FC Perto
75
2.
Aitor Muñoz-Geldof
Brüls FC
47
3.
Tycho De Munter
Pannathinaikos
43
4.
Dries Leën
FC Perto
38
5.
Brent Vanmarsenille
Brüls FC
37
6.
Wim Waterinckx
De Draperiers
32
7.
Jakob Audenaert
Winnie en Zonen
30
8.
David Backx
Datafoots
30
9.
Ruben Stijnen
Rotselaar Legends
28
10.
Tim Deboes
Pannathinaikos
26
11.
Gaëtan Kelecom
Atletico Santa Cruz
26
12.
Jordy Dascotte
Rotselaar Legends
25
13.
Vincent Van Londersele
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
25
14.
Laurens Van De Gaer
FC Perto
24
15.
Stijn Van Aerschot
Atletico Santa Cruz
24
16.
Brecht Stalmans
De Draperiers
23
17.
Murilo Cunha
Datafoots
23
18.
Mauro Luyten
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
23
19.
Jarno Herftijd
Pannathinaikos
22
20.
Simon Feremans
Pannathinaikos
20
21.
David Hoppenbrouwers
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
20
22.
Jasper Van Pee
Winnie en Zonen
18
23.
Sam Coremans
FC Perto
18
24.
Maarten De Cock
Pannathinaikos
17
25.
Yannick De Groot
Winnie en Zonen
16
26.
Giel Dupont
De Terrasridders
16
27.
Vitale Sparacello
Datafoots
15
28.
Quinten Bruynseraede
Datafoots
15
29.
Jan Dillen
Winnie en Zonen
15
30.
Wannes Stevens
De Terrasridders
14
31.
Ward Boey
De Terrasridders
14
32.
Toon Swings
Lokomotieven
14
33.
mats verbiest
VC Brabant
14
34.
Jef Sabo
VC Brabant
14
35.
Sander Van Grunderbeeck
Datafoots
14
36.
Maarten Lories
Brüls FC
14
37.
Maciej Piotrowski
Datafoots
14
38.
Jawed Elahi
Lokomotieven
14
39.
Mias Vleminckx
VC Brabant
13
40.
Laurens Hubin
FC Perto
13
41.
Steven Cuyvers
Atletico Santa Cruz
13
42.
Olivier Andrianne
Atletico Santa Cruz
13
43.
Thomas Vanhaverbeke
Atletico Santa Cruz
13
44.
sacha jacques
VC Brabant
12
45.
Eric Vercammen
Lokomotieven
12
46.
Maarten Pauwels
FC Perto
12
47.
Niels Vangeel
Atletico Santa Cruz
12
48.
Raphaël Defleur
Rotselaar Legends
12
49.
Jeremie Cornez
Rotselaar Legends
11
50.
Willem Charlier
Winnie en Zonen
11
51.
Joren Merens
De Terrasridders
10
52.
Bram Eysermans
Lokomotieven
10
53.
Brent Van Aerschot
De Terrasridders
10
54.
Benoit Verdeur
Winnie en Zonen
10
55.
Louis Grauls
Brüls FC
10
56.
Bert Depoortere
De Draperiers
10
57.
Jef Wyndaele
Rotselaar Legends
10
58.
Mattias Vansteenkiste
FC Perto
10
59.
Tim De Keyzer
Winnie en Zonen
10
60.
Bregt Van Hoeyveld
De Terrasridders
9
61.
Alexander Byvoet
Rotselaar Legends
9
62.
Tomas Opdebeeck
VC Brabant
9
63.
Lars Van Pee
Winnie en Zonen
9
64.
Louis Verdeur
Winnie en Zonen
9
65.
Diederik Craps
De Terrasridders
8
66.
Arthur Morel
Rotselaar Legends
8
67.
Luca Palermo
Rotselaar Legends
8
68.
Alessandro Stroeykens
VC Brabant
8
69.
Pieter Joosen
Lokomotieven
8
70.
Katsuyuki Nagatani
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
8
71.
Han Sahin
Datafoots
8
72.
Jef Stegen
De Terrasridders
7
73.
Jannes Van Hyfte
De Terrasridders
7
74.
Timo Wolfs
Rotselaar Legends
7
75.
Duarte De Munter
Pannathinaikos
7
76.
Raf Pauwels
FC GHB
7
77.
Gilles Argos
Pannathinaikos
7
78.
Simon Theys
Winnie en Zonen
7
79.
Bram Verbeke
FC Perto
7
80.
Stijn Meheus
Atletico Santa Cruz
7
81.
Adriano Summa
De Draperiers
7
82.
Rob Smets
Lokomotieven
7
83.
Gonzalo Vega
VC Brabant
7
84.
Cedric Decroos
De Terrasridders
6
85.
Klaas Vangilbergen
De Terrasridders
6
86.
Sander Vits
FC GHB
6
87.
Stan Vanderperren
FC Perto
6
88.
Arne Kempeneers
Brüls FC
6
89.
Mario André Nunes Soares
Pannathinaikos
6
90.
Sven De Maeyer
Atletico Santa Cruz
6
91.
Dieter Van Aerschot
De Terrasridders
5
92.
Rien Valkenaers
De Terrasridders
5
93.
Toon Meurisse
Lokomotieven
5
94.
Wannes Van der Perren
FC GHB
5
95.
Thomas Van Muysen
FC GHB
5
96.
Giel Van Rymenant
De Terrasridders
5
97.
Jonas Tundo
Datafoots
5
98.
Simon Vanessche
Brüls FC
5
99.
Laurens Aerts
Pannathinaikos
5
100.
León Lorent
FC Perto
5
101.
Tom Van Aken
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
5
102.
Dieter Coenen
VC Brabant
5
103.
Lars Dierickx
FC GHB
4
104.
Geoff Eris
FC GHB
4
105.
Dries De Bièvre
FC Perto
4
106.
Wout Vanheusden
FC Perto
4
107.
Dimas Meeuwssen
Brüls FC
4
108.
Nick Verbruggen
Atletico Santa Cruz
4
109.
Abel De Smet
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
4
110.
Robbe Coremans
FC Perto
4
111.
Pieterjan Vandegaer
De Terrasridders
3
112.
Tine Timmers
De Draperiers
3
113.
Pieter-Jan D'Huys
De Draperiers
3
114.
Maxime Sterckx
FC GHB
3
115.
Kenneth Bennekens
Pannathinaikos
3
116.
Gijs Sannen
FC GHB
3
117.
Steven Baetens
FC Perto
3
118.
Tim Van Erum
Datafoots
3
119.
Mathies Adons
Brüls FC
3
120.
Koen Van Nuffel
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
3
121.
Mathias Devlaminck
De Draperiers
3
122.
Wolf Perdieus
VC Brabant
3
123.
Chris Minnoye
De Draperiers
3
124.
Brecht Machiels
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
3
125.
Viktor Decroos
Rotselaar Legends
3
126.
Ingmar Eykens
FC GHB
3
127.
Jasper Vandenbergh
Atletico Santa Cruz
3
128.
Thijs Colaes
De Terrasridders
2
129.
stijn vandaele
VC Brabant
2
130.
Joachim Vandepitte
De Draperiers
2
131.
Philip Maesele
FC GHB
2
132.
Nicholas D'Cruz
Lokomotieven
2
133.
Jonas van Vlasselaer
Winnie en Zonen
2
134.
Steven Nauwelaers
Winnie en Zonen
2
135.
Ruben Valgaerts
Atletico Santa Cruz
2
136.
Mattias Ix
FC Perto
2
137.
Francois Huyskens
De Draperiers
2
138.
Klaas Joly
Pannathinaikos
2
139.
Robbe Dupont
De Terrasridders
1
140.
Robbe Neyens
Rotselaar Legends
1
141.
Pieter Heeren
De Draperiers
1
142.
Pieter Vrijens
Lokomotieven
1
143.
Joram Van Mechelen
Lokomotieven
1
144.
Erik Vanderheyden
Lokomotieven
1
145.
Jarno Gellaerts
FC GHB
1
146.
Kirill Simachkov
Rotselaar Legends
1
147.
Yann Verdeur
Winnie en Zonen
1
148.
Bjorn Vandeuren
Winnie en Zonen
1
149.
Jarne Zegers
FC Perto
1
150.
Jeroen Dierickx
FC Perto
1
151.
Jerome Hotat
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
1
152.
Thomas Stevens
Brüls FC
1
153.
Jonas Vansevenant
Brüls FC
1
154.
Michiel Hubin
Atletico Santa Cruz
1
155.
Piet Vanhalst
Atletico Santa Cruz
1
156.
Denis De Smedt
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
1
157.
Tom Swerts
De Draperiers
1
158.
Ruben Platteau
Rotselaar Legends
1
159.
Korneel Van Belle
Rotselaar Legends
1
160.
Daan Quaghebeur
FC Perto
1
161.
Jorg Ludemann
De Draperiers
1
162.
Bram Peeters
Datafoots
1
163.
Johannes Mellaerts
Blauwput Omnisport Eagles
1
164.
Roel Pauwels
FC GHB
1
165.
Dries Regragui
VC Brabant
1