Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven Studenten, 2e Klasse A
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Mathis Vandevorst
FC De Middagsport
43
2.
Thibo Smolders
FC Tigerno
39
3.
Lars Leyssens
Spatzia Louvain
32
4.
Staf Schoofs
AS Molaco
26
5.
Tomas Vervloessem
Putain Joeng
25
6.
Frederic Claessens
Moeder Heern
23
7.
Wout Van Gemert
Moeder Heern
23
8.
Andres Claus
Putain Joeng
21
9.
Jonas Pauwels
FC Kastel Bulls
20
10.
Flor Eggers
FC Kastel Bulls
19
11.
Niels Visser
PPG United
18
12.
Jelte Geudens
FC Kastel Bulls
18
13.
Tomas Muyldermans
Putain Joeng
17
14.
Victor Raemdonck
Ignatia
17
15.
Finn Opdebeeck
AS Molaco
16
16.
Lucas Jackers
Omnes Falconis
16
17.
Lander Cortvriendt
FC De Middagsport
15
18.
Daan Herbots
Omnes Falconis
15
19.
Victor Verdonck
Moeder Heern
15
20.
Maarten Van Hamme
Omnes Falconis
14
21.
Rik Van den Brande
Putain Joeng
14
22.
Jerome Avet
Ignatia
14
23.
Thibault Lauwers
FC Kastel Bulls
14
24.
Arno Verpaelst
FC De Middagsport
13
25.
Loic Vandervelden
Ignatia
13
26.
Jens Voet
Putain Joeng
12
27.
Thibaut Jacobs
AS Molaco
12
28.
Alex Speelman
Omnes Falconis
11
29.
Wannes Vanlimbergen
AS Molaco
11
30.
Théo Greslebin
Ignatia
11
31.
Lucas Peeters
Moeder Heern
11
32.
Geert Lauwers
FC Kastel Bulls
10
33.
Ruben Hens
AS Molaco
10
34.
Jul Budts
Moeder Heern
10
35.
Charles Blaton
Omnes Falconis
9
36.
Jorren Coppers
FC Tigerno
9
37.
Michiel D’haene
Omnes Falconis
8
38.
Tom Valgaeren
FC Kastel Bulls
8
39.
Baptiste Ntalakaidi
Omnes Falconis
8
40.
Neel Vanhoof
AS Molaco
8
41.
Lander Van Turnhout
Moeder Heern
8
42.
Arno Van Droogenbroeck
FC De Middagsport
7
43.
Xander Pottier
FC De Middagsport
7
44.
Thijs Willems
Putain Joeng
7
45.
ward boonen
FC Kastel Bulls
7
46.
Mathias Van den Bogaert
AS Molaco
7
47.
jules somers
Moeder Heern
7
48.
Thomas Donders
FC De Middagsport
6
49.
Lukas Van Gorp
Putain Joeng
6
50.
Arthur Speelman
Omnes Falconis
6
51.
Wout Van Ham
FC Kastel Bulls
6
52.
Stijn Maes
PPG United
6
53.
Felix De Ridder
Moeder Heern
6
54.
Jan Willem Thevissen
Ignatia
6
55.
Tom Wolf
PPG United
6
56.
Nils Van Der Poel
Putain Joeng
5
57.
Lode Eggers
FC Kastel Bulls
5
58.
Jef Mondelaers
FC Kastel Bulls
5
59.
Silvan Dantuma
PPG United
5
60.
Carsten Geeurickx
FC De Middagsport
4
61.
Thomas Smolders
Spatzia Louvain
4
62.
Gil Deheyder
Moeder Heern
4
63.
Sven Leijs
PPG United
4
64.
Kobe Heylen
Ignatia
4
65.
Arthur Galbusera
Spatzia Louvain
4
66.
Rune Ginkels
FC Tigerno
4
67.
Mathijs Van Tigchelt
Omnes Falconis
4
68.
Tomas De Langhe
FC De Middagsport
3
69.
Arno Kasprzak
Putain Joeng
3
70.
Quinten Schrijvers
Putain Joeng
3
71.
Wout tourwe
Spatzia Louvain
3
72.
Maxim Marginet
Omnes Falconis
3
73.
Bram Noels
AS Molaco
3
74.
Roeland Lipperts
PPG United
3
75.
Jannick Marien
PPG United
3
76.
Willem Vriends
Ignatia
3
77.
Ilias Geuens
Ignatia
3
78.
Joren Kenis
Ignatia
3
79.
Jens Mariën
PPG United
3
80.
Sebastiaan Wyns
Putain Joeng
2
81.
Senne Beckers
Putain Joeng
2
82.
Maxime Bellis
Spatzia Louvain
2
83.
Jordy mellaerts
Spatzia Louvain
2
84.
Mathijs Tahon
Putain Joeng
2
85.
Andreas Vandenbergh
FC Tigerno
2
86.
Ralf Suy
FC Tigerno
2
87.
Lars Vangoidtsenhoven
FC Tigerno
2
88.
Samuel Ponsaerts
FC Tigerno
2
89.
Floris Feyaerts
FC Tigerno
2
90.
Dries Matheus
Moeder Heern
2
91.
Harold De Tavernier
Ignatia
2
92.
Art Schuermans
Ignatia
2
93.
Emile Burlat
Ignatia
2
94.
Seppe Daems
FC Kastel Bulls
2
95.
Brent Kemps
AS Molaco
2
96.
Jasper Van de Casteele
Putain Joeng
2
97.
Gerben Vangeel
Omnes Falconis
2
98.
Corné Bloemberg
PPG United
2
99.
Victor Allcock
Omnes Falconis
2
100.
Thomas Van Audenhove
FC De Middagsport
1
101.
Jonas Buts
Putain Joeng
1
102.
Mohammed Khouilli
Spatzia Louvain
1
103.
Ward Pans
Spatzia Louvain
1
104.
Mattiz Geens
FC Kastel Bulls
1
105.
Mats De Beuckeleer
Omnes Falconis
1
106.
Michiel Heylen
FC Kastel Bulls
1
107.
Thomas Haud'huyze
FC Kastel Bulls
1
108.
Alexander Verbeke
AS Molaco
1
109.
Yadgar Manoza
FC Tigerno
1
110.
Jasper Degel
FC Tigerno
1
111.
Warre Bollen
FC Tigerno
1
112.
Killian Bruyninckx
FC Tigerno
1
113.
Loic tweepennickx
FC Tigerno
1
114.
Ruben Harze
Moeder Heern
1
115.
Charles Janssens
Moeder Heern
1
116.
Mauro Van Hemelen
Moeder Heern
1
117.
Andreas Vandenbussche
Ignatia
1
118.
Eloi Gatama
Ignatia
1
119.
Daan Morias
Ignatia
1
120.
Rogier Teeuw
PPG United
1
121.
Kamiel Luyckx
FC De Middagsport
1