Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven Studenten, 2e Klasse B
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Bente Dreesen
Houthalen
24
2.
Briek Van Rooy
Bacardiff City
24
3.
Andreas Van Looy
Bacardiff City
23
4.
Warre Van Den Bosch
De Rode Duvels
22
5.
Maarten Van Campenhout
Bacardiff City
22
6.
Jardi Janssens
Bacardiff City
21
7.
Stef Mewis
Houthalen
21
8.
jonas verschueren
OH Zeuven
17
9.
Vince Vanhemel
Houthalen
17
10.
Robbe Cambré
FC Wasted Talent
15
11.
Skander Haddad
Bacardiff City
14
12.
Hendrik De Smedt
Two Beers One Cup
13
13.
Arnaud Bervoets
Bacardiff City
13
14.
Lennert Rombouts
Two Beers One Cup
12
15.
Michiel Horman
Bacardiff City
11
16.
Senne Vanhemel
Houthalen
11
17.
Thomas Van Herpe
OH Zeuven
10
18.
Louis Wissels
Certified Mina Boys
10
19.
Jesse Casaer
De Rode Duvels
9
20.
Ruben Verlinden
OH Zeuven
9
21.
Brent Drossaert
OH Zeuven
9
22.
Maxim Luca
Two Beers One Cup
9
23.
Bas Reynaers
De Rode Duvels
8
24.
Johan Verhaegen
OH Zeuven
8
25.
Tibo Jacobs
Bacardiff City
8
26.
Victor Menten
MC Gang
8
27.
jonas boiten
MC Gang
8
28.
Leander Daniels
De Rode Duvels
7
29.
Briek Tiolants
Schalke Nul Bier
7
30.
Nick Boon
Schalke Nul Bier
7
31.
Leander Schoonbrood
Houthalen
7
32.
Pieter-Jan Lesage
Houthalen
7
33.
eben van rompu
OH Zeuven
7
34.
Simon Hellings
Certified Mina Boys
7
35.
Senne Meers
Certified Mina Boys
7
36.
Jordy Ceulemans
FC Enkels
6
37.
Frederik Sijsmans
FC Enkels
6
38.
Nisse Teunen
FC Wasted Talent
6
39.
William Jacobs
FC Wasted Talent
6
40.
Simon Lismont
Certified Mina Boys
6
41.
Tom Hazevoets
Certified Mina Boys
6
42.
Wannes Schrijvers
OH Zeuven
6
43.
Wannes Roggemans
FC Enkels
5
44.
Witse Tiolants
Schalke Nul Bier
5
45.
Brecht jansegers
OH Zeuven
5
46.
Jules Rutten
Houthalen
5
47.
Willem Scheldeman
FC Wasted Talent
5
48.
Alejandro Rodriguez
Two Beers One Cup
5
49.
Olivier Vermesen
Certified Mina Boys
5
50.
Klaas Beelen
MC Gang
5
51.
Rob Ulenears
FC Enkels
4
52.
Raf Mary
FC Wasted Talent
4
53.
Tibo Lens
Two Beers One Cup
4
54.
Alexander Duckaert
FC Wasted Talent
4
55.
Nils Ferrante
Bacardiff City
4
56.
Tuur Vandecruys
Certified Mina Boys
4
57.
Bram Beysens
Schalke Nul Bier
4
58.
Laurens Decoster
MC Gang
4
59.
Jesse Umans
MC Gang
4
60.
Alexander Mortelmans
OH Zeuven
4
61.
Jeroen Verschelden
FC Enkels
3
62.
Jarne Van Hoof
FC Enkels
3
63.
Mats Segers
De Rode Duvels
3
64.
Idris Akgonul
Schalke Nul Bier
3
65.
Jules Breugelmans
FC Wasted Talent
3
66.
Lander Sproelants
FC Wasted Talent
3
67.
Ilyano Ziedins
FC Wasted Talent
3
68.
Senne Vandersteegen
FC Wasted Talent
3
69.
Dorke Bos
Houthalen
3
70.
Leon Van Elst
Bacardiff City
3
71.
Jelle Maex
Certified Mina Boys
3
72.
Thibaut Descamps
Two Beers One Cup
3
73.
Anton Hu
FC Enkels
2
74.
Jonas Verstrepen
FC Enkels
2
75.
Lucas Vanhove
De Rode Duvels
2
76.
Lowie Vanbekbergen
De Rode Duvels
2
77.
Robbe Demeyere
Schalke Nul Bier
2
78.
Kristof Pipeleers
Schalke Nul Bier
2
79.
Maurice Vercammen
FC Wasted Talent
2
80.
Hannes Van Kerckhove
FC Wasted Talent
2
81.
Lars Lefever
FC Enkels
2
82.
Wannes Nys
Two Beers One Cup
2
83.
Sebastien Jankelevitch
FC Wasted Talent
2
84.
Quinten Loos
OH Zeuven
2
85.
Sebastiaan Loyens
De Rode Duvels
1
86.
Imthyas Van Langendonck
De Rode Duvels
1
87.
Henry Vandenbossche
De Rode Duvels
1
88.
Machiel Diallo
Houthalen
1
89.
Casper Thijs
Houthalen
1
90.
Vincent Bogaert
Two Beers One Cup
1
91.
Jaran Defever
Two Beers One Cup
1
92.
Alexander Depaemelaere
Two Beers One Cup
1
93.
Martijn Hellings
Certified Mina Boys
1
94.
Jeroen Mast
De Rode Duvels
1
95.
Milan De Wilde
Schalke Nul Bier
1
96.
Tibeau Lodewijckx
MC Gang
1
97.
Okke Vanwijk
MC Gang
1
98.
Vic Olaerts
Certified Mina Boys
1
99.
Laurens Lempens
Bacardiff City
1