Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven Studenten, 2e Klasse B
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Stef Mewis
Houthalen
38
2.
Briek Van Rooy
Bacardiff City
36
3.
Andreas Van Looy
Bacardiff City
31
4.
Bente Dreesen
Houthalen
27
5.
Jardi Janssens
Bacardiff City
19
6.
Nisse Teunen
FC Wasted Talent
18
7.
Michiel Horman
Bacardiff City
17
8.
Maxim Luca
Two Beers One Cup
17
9.
Bas Reynaers
De Rode Duvels
16
10.
Ilyano Ziedins
FC Wasted Talent
16
11.
Tom Hazevoets
Certified Mina Boys
15
12.
Wannes Roggemans
FC Enkels
14
13.
Jesse Casaer
De Rode Duvels
14
14.
Dorke Bos
Houthalen
14
15.
Maarten Van Campenhout
Bacardiff City
14
16.
Skander Haddad
Bacardiff City
14
17.
Leander Daniels
De Rode Duvels
13
18.
jonas verschueren
OH Zeuven
13
19.
Thomas Van Herpe
OH Zeuven
12
20.
Ruben Verlinden
OH Zeuven
11
21.
Victor Menten
MC Gang
11
22.
Henry Vandenbossche
De Rode Duvels
10
23.
Johan Verhaegen
OH Zeuven
10
24.
Robbe Cambré
FC Wasted Talent
10
25.
Klaas Beelen
MC Gang
10
26.
Mats Segers
De Rode Duvels
9
27.
Brent Drossaert
OH Zeuven
9
28.
Hendrik De Smedt
Two Beers One Cup
9
29.
Simon Lismont
Certified Mina Boys
9
30.
Bram Beysens
Schalke Nul Bier
9
31.
Briek Tiolants
Schalke Nul Bier
8
32.
Nick Boon
Schalke Nul Bier
8
33.
Lennert Rombouts
Two Beers One Cup
8
34.
jonas boiten
MC Gang
8
35.
Frederik Sijsmans
FC Enkels
7
36.
Leander Schoonbrood
Houthalen
7
37.
Jules Rutten
Houthalen
7
38.
Arnaud Bervoets
Bacardiff City
7
39.
Tuur Vandecruys
Certified Mina Boys
7
40.
Olivier Vermesen
Certified Mina Boys
7
41.
Brecht jansegers
OH Zeuven
6
42.
Alexander Duckaert
FC Wasted Talent
6
43.
Louis Wissels
Certified Mina Boys
6
44.
Jesse Umans
MC Gang
6
45.
Anton Hu
FC Enkels
5
46.
Jordy Ceulemans
FC Enkels
5
47.
Lucas Vanhove
De Rode Duvels
5
48.
Warre Van Den Bosch
De Rode Duvels
5
49.
eben van rompu
OH Zeuven
5
50.
Simon Hellings
Certified Mina Boys
5
51.
Laurens Decoster
MC Gang
5
52.
Wannes Schrijvers
OH Zeuven
5
53.
Alexander Mortelmans
OH Zeuven
5
54.
Lukas Liefsoens
MC Gang
5
55.
Jonas Verstrepen
FC Enkels
4
56.
Robbe Demeyere
Schalke Nul Bier
4
57.
Willem Scheldeman
FC Wasted Talent
4
58.
Lander Sproelants
FC Wasted Talent
4
59.
Raf Mary
FC Wasted Talent
4
60.
William Jacobs
FC Wasted Talent
4
61.
Alexander Depaemelaere
Two Beers One Cup
4
62.
Tibo Lens
Two Beers One Cup
4
63.
Leon Van Elst
Bacardiff City
4
64.
Senne Meers
Certified Mina Boys
4
65.
Jelle Maex
Certified Mina Boys
4
66.
Senne Vanhemel
Houthalen
4
67.
Jeroen Verschelden
FC Enkels
3
68.
Jarne Van Hoof
FC Enkels
3
69.
Rob Ulenears
FC Enkels
3
70.
Dries Roosen
Schalke Nul Bier
3
71.
Maurice Vercammen
FC Wasted Talent
3
72.
Milan De Wilde
Schalke Nul Bier
3
73.
Milo Vannoppen
MC Gang
3
74.
Jan Gijbels
Certified Mina Boys
3
75.
Lowie Vanbekbergen
De Rode Duvels
2
76.
Pieter-Jan Lesage
Houthalen
2
77.
Hannes Van Kerckhove
FC Wasted Talent
2
78.
Ian Bruynseels
FC Wasted Talent
2
79.
Vincent D'hooghe
Two Beers One Cup
2
80.
Lars Lefever
FC Enkels
2
81.
Alejandro Rodriguez
Two Beers One Cup
2
82.
Maxime Schraepen
Certified Mina Boys
2
83.
Jeroen Mast
De Rode Duvels
2
84.
Quinten Loos
OH Zeuven
2
85.
Tibeau Lodewijckx
MC Gang
2
86.
Jef Vanhoudt
MC Gang
2
87.
Thibaut Descamps
Two Beers One Cup
2
88.
Laurens Lempens
Bacardiff City
2
89.
Bram Hemelaer
MC Gang
2
90.
Harald De Coninck
De Rode Duvels
1
91.
Victor Kestemont
De Rode Duvels
1
92.
Kristof Pipeleers
Schalke Nul Bier
1
93.
Arthur Vansimpsen
Schalke Nul Bier
1
94.
Jaran Defever
Two Beers One Cup
1
95.
Felix Vandenhoudt
Two Beers One Cup
1
96.
Tibo Jacobs
Bacardiff City
1
97.
Nils Ferrante
Bacardiff City
1
98.
Martijn Hellings
Certified Mina Boys
1
99.
Maurice Vanden Breede
Bacardiff City
1
100.
Okke Vanwijk
MC Gang
1