Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Red Fox (4e Klasse A Antwerpen)
Eerdere wedstrijden
do 07/09/2023 21u00
07/09 21u00
Red Fox
3 - 8
Stella Tez
De Ark Aartselaar
wo 20/09/2023 21u00
20/09 21u00
Stella Tez
11 - 1
Red Fox
Sportpark Hove
di 26/09/2023 19u00
26/09 19u00
Olympique Marcel
6 - 5
Red Fox
Linkeroever Antwerpen
ma 02/10/2023 21u00
02/10 21u00
Wamboe
7 - 2
Red Fox
Mariënborgh Edegem
di 17/10/2023 21u00
17/10 21u00
FC BoeKamp
0 - 13
Red Fox
St-Gabrielcollege Boechout
do 16/11/2023 21u00
16/11 21u00
Red Fox
1 - 7
Real Chemista
De Ark Aartselaar
do 30/11/2023 21u00
30/11 21u00
Red Fox
8 - 6
FC Te Boelaer
De Ark Aartselaar
di 05/12/2023 21u00
05/12 21u00
AS Molaco A
6 - 5
Red Fox
All Inn Antwerpen
do 14/12/2023 21u00
14/12 21u00
Red Fox
2 - 2
Olympique Marcel
De Ark Aartselaar
do 11/01/2024 21u00
11/01 21u00
Red Fox
6 - 8
DynaMombasa
De Ark Aartselaar
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
Dynamo Donk
1 - 4
Red Fox
Luisbekelaar Borgerhout
ma 12/02/2024 21u00
12/02 21u00
Red Fox
3 - 7
FC Banlieu
Mariënborgh Edegem
do 22/02/2024 21u00
22/02 21u00
Red Fox
2 - 3
Wamboe
De Ark Aartselaar
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
Red Fox
4 - 12
AS Molaco A
De Ark Aartselaar
vr 15/03/2024 19u00
15/03 19u00
DynaMombasa
5 - 0
Red Fox
Buurtsporthal Kiel 2 Antwerpen
FF
do 21/03/2024 21u00
21/03 21u00
Red Fox
9 - 0
FC BoeKamp
De Ark Aartselaar
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
Red Fox
8 - 7
FC Danny
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
zo 07/04/2024 21u00
07/04 21u00
FC Te Boelaer
8 - 6
Red Fox
Het Rooi 1 Berchem
wo 10/04/2024 20u00
10/04 20u00
Real Chemista
8 - 2
Red Fox
Kattenbroek Edegem
ma 22/04/2024 21u00
22/04 21u00
FC Banlieu
7 - 7
Red Fox
Mariënborgh Edegem
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
FC Danny
5 - 4
Red Fox
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
do 16/05/2024 21u00
16/05 21u00
Red Fox
6 - 3
Dynamo Donk
De Ark Aartselaar
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
AS Molaco A
21
18
0
3
186
74
112
54
2.6
2
DynaMombasa
22
16
2
4
161
91
70
50
2.3
3
FC Banlieu
21
14
1
6
150
83
67
43
2.0
4
Stella Tez
18
12
1
5
129
64
65
37
2.1
5
Olympique Marcel
21
11
2
8
139
115
24
35
1.7
6
FC Te Boelaer
21
10
2
9
153
125
28
32
1.5
7
Dynamo Donk
22
10
2
10
102
83
19
32
1.5
8
Real Chemista
21
7
2
12
98
121
-23
23
1.1
9
FC Danny
18
6
3
9
88
99
-11
21
1.2
10
Red Fox
22
6
2
14
101
127
-26
20
0.9
11
Wamboe
19
4
1
14
79
114
-35
13
0.7
12
FC BoeKamp
20
0
0
20
20
310
-290
0
0.0
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=453
Wedstrijden hele reeks