Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wamboe (4e Klasse A Antwerpen)
Eerdere wedstrijden
zo 10/09/2023 21u00
10/09 21u00
Dynamo Donk
4 - 2
Wamboe
Luisbekelaar Borgerhout
ma 18/09/2023 21u00
18/09 21u00
Wamboe
2 - 8
FC Te Boelaer
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 02/10/2023 21u00
02/10 21u00
Wamboe
7 - 2
Red Fox
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 16/10/2023 21u00
16/10 21u00
Wamboe
2 - 2
Dynamo Donk
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 23/10/2023 21u00
23/10 21u00
FC Banlieu
4 - 2
Wamboe
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 13/11/2023 21u00
13/11 21u00
Wamboe
2 - 3
FC Banlieu
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 27/11/2023 21u00
27/11 21u00
Wamboe
4 - 2
Real Chemista
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 11/12/2023 21u00
11/12 21u00
Wamboe
6 - 9
DynaMombasa
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 08/01/2024 21u00
08/01 21u00
Wamboe
4 - 9
FC Danny
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 22/01/2024 21u00
22/01 21u00
Wamboe
5 - 9
AS Molaco A
Mariënborgh Edegem
vr 02/02/2024 19u00
02/02 19u00
DynaMombasa
12 - 6
Wamboe
Buurtsporthal Kiel 2 Antwerpen
di 13/02/2024 21u00
13/02 21u00
AS Molaco A
12 - 8
Wamboe
All Inn Antwerpen
do 22/02/2024 21u00
22/02 21u00
Red Fox
2 - 3
Wamboe
De Ark Aartselaar
di 27/02/2024 19u00
27/02 19u00
Olympique Marcel
6 - 2
Wamboe
Linkeroever Antwerpen
wo 06/03/2024 21u00
06/03 21u00
Stella Tez
11 - 2
Wamboe
Sportpark Hove
ma 18/03/2024 21u00
18/03 21u00
Wamboe
3 - 5
Stella Tez
Mariënborgh Edegem
ma 15/04/2024 21u00
15/04 21u00
Wamboe
4 - 8
Olympique Marcel
Mariënborgh Edegem
zo 05/05/2024 21u00
05/05 21u00
FC Te Boelaer
6 - 2
Wamboe
Het Rooi 1 Berchem
di 14/05/2024 21u00
14/05 21u00
FC BoeKamp
0 - 13
Wamboe
St-Gabrielcollege Boechout
wo 22/05/2024 19u00
22/05 19u00
Real Chemista
-
Wamboe
Kattenbroek Edegem
ma 27/05/2024 21u00
27/05 21u00
Wamboe
-
FC BoeKamp
Mariënborgh Edegem
do 30/05/2024 21u00
30/05 21u00
FC Danny
-
Wamboe
Mariënborgh Edegem
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
AS Molaco A
21
18
0
3
186
74
112
54
2.6
2
DynaMombasa
22
16
2
4
161
91
70
50
2.3
3
FC Banlieu
21
14
1
6
150
83
67
43
2.0
4
Stella Tez
18
12
1
5
129
64
65
37
2.1
5
Olympique Marcel
21
11
2
8
139
115
24
35
1.7
6
FC Te Boelaer
21
10
2
9
153
125
28
32
1.5
7
Dynamo Donk
22
10
2
10
102
83
19
32
1.5
8
Real Chemista
21
7
2
12
98
121
-23
23
1.1
9
FC Danny
18
6
3
9
88
99
-11
21
1.2
10
Red Fox
22
6
2
14
101
127
-26
20
0.9
11
Wamboe
19
4
1
14
79
114
-35
13
0.7
12
FC BoeKamp
20
0
0
20
20
310
-290
0
0.0
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=578
Wedstrijden hele reeks